| 1) |
The Business of Brands (Qty: 5)
FREE SHIPPING
Wiley. Hardcover. 0470862599 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for fastest delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 business days. .... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Sales & Selling; Offered by Paperleaf Books (Maryland, United States) |
| 2) |
The Business of Brands (Qty: 5)
FREE SHIPPING
Wiley. Hardcover. 0470862599 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for fastest delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 business days. .... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Sales & Selling; Offered by Paperleaf Books (Maryland, United States) |
| 3) |
The Business of Brands (Qty: 5)
FREE SHIPPING
Wiley. Hardcover. 0470862599 Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover. Shows some shelfwear on the edges. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for fastest delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 ... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Sales & Selling; Offered by Paperleaf Books (Maryland, United States) |
| 4) |
The Business of Brands (Qty: 5)
Wiley, 2004-11-05. Hardcover. New. Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Ship from CA, IN, PA, OR, TN and FL. Over 600,000 CD/DVD, Books and bibles. Free tracking with every order.Top Biblio approved seller. International shipping is now available at low rates. ... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Sales & Selling; Offered by www.HarvardBooksellers.com (Illinois, United States) |
| 5) |
Business of Brands (Qty: 3)
WILLOW BOOKS. Brand new. This is not a 'how to' book about branding. Instead it outlines approaches that will increase the accountability of marketing spending and provide tools to support investment decisions. Drawing on the world's largest database of brand research, The Business of Brands outlines the ways in which brands are a source of value for both businesses and consumers. For businesses, it shows how brands contribute to shareholder value, both through revenue generation and by acting as a manage... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Sales & Selling; Offered by A Green Hippo (Kent, United Kingdom) |
| 6) |
Business of Brands (Qty: 3)
JOHN WILEY AND SONS LTD, 2004. Brand new. This is not a 'how to' book about branding. Instead it outlines approaches that will increase the accountability of marketing spending and provide tools to support investment decisions. ... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Sales & Selling; Offered by A Green Hippo (Kent, United Kingdom) |
| 7) |
Business of Brands (Qty: 3)
JOHN WILEY AND SONS LTD, 2004. Brand new. <br>Author: MILLER, JON MUIR, DAVID<br>Publisher: JOHN WILEY AND SONS LTD<br>Year Of Publication: 2004<br>Pages: 286<br>Publication Country: UK<br>Dimensions: 238 x 167<br>Format: hardback<br>This is not a 'how to' book about branding. Instead it outlines approaches that will increase the accountability of marketing spending and provide tools to support investment decisions. ... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Sales & Selling; Offered by A Green Hippo (Kent, United Kingdom) |
| 8) |
Business of Books (Qty: 3)
YALE UNIV PRESS (SPECIAL ACAD). Brand new. ... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Sales & Selling; HISTORY / Europe / Great Britain; LANGUAGE ARTS & DISCIPLINES / Library & Information Science; Offered by A Green Hippo (Kent, United Kingdom) |
| 9) |
Buying the Best
Princeton, N. J.: Princeton University Press. New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 1996. Hardcover. 9.6 x 6.4 x 1.1 inches; 272 pages; 5 . ... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Marketing / General; BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Sales & Selling; BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Small Business; Offered by E & A DISCOUNT (Florida, United States) |
| 10) |
Companies And Their Brands
Gale. Good. 2001. Hardcover. 0787633321 . Old edition--21st edition Ex-library, usual markings. 2 volume set. Front free endpaper removed. ; 2 volume set lus supplement; 2912 pages . ... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Reference; BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Sales & Selling; REFERENCE / Directories; Offered by Jonathan Grobe Books (Iowa, United States) |
| 11) |
Consultative Closing
McGraw Hill TP and R, 2006 Brand New Book Not yet released; published and available from from 1 December 2006. Paperback. New. ... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Consulting; BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Sales & Selling; Offered by Chapterhouse Books Online (North Yorkshire, United Kingdom) |
| 12) |
Crossing the Chasm (Qty: 5)
FREE SHIPPING
Collins Business. PAPERBACK. 0060517123 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for fastest delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 busin... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Management; BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Marketing / General; BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / New Business Enterprises; Offered by Paperleaf Books (Maryland, United States) |
| 13) |
Crossing the Chasm
2., überarb. A.: Harper Collins USA, 2002. Kartoniert / Broschiert.... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Management; BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Marketing / General; BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / New Business Enterprises; Offered by Bides - Books - Germany (Germany) |
| 14) |
Crossing the Chasm (Qty: 2)
Collins Business. PAPERBACK. 0060517123 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. ... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Management; BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Marketing / General; BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / New Business Enterprises; Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (Florida, United States) |
| 15) |
Crossing the Chasm (Qty: 11)
Collins Business. PAPERBACK. 0060517123 ReadinJunki is here to gratify your addiction to reading at an affordable price. Books are shipped out within 24hrs Monday-Friday with a satisfaction guarantee. . New. ... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Management; BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Marketing / General; BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / New Business Enterprises; Offered by ReadinJunki (Florida, United States) |
| 16) |
Art of Closing Any Deal
Business Plus. PAPERBACK. 0446390984 Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Fine. ... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Sales & Selling; Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) |
| 17) |
The Art of Closing Any Deal
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Books Inc. Very Good-/Softcover. 1991. Softcover Ed. Soft Cover. 0-446-39098-4 Text is clean. . ... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Sales & Selling; Offered by Bookhawk (California, United States) |
| 18) |
Art of Closing Any Deal
14.99, 8.0000 inches. .87. Good. ... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Sales & Selling; Offered by Bach To Books (Florida, United States) |
| 19) |
Breakthrough Business Development (Qty: 3)
Brand new. ... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Sales & Selling; Offered by A Green Hippo (Kent, United Kingdom) |
| 20) |
The Dollarization Discipline (Qty: 3)
JOHN WILEY AND SONS LTD, 2004. Brand new. <br>Author: FOX, JEFFREY J. GREGORY, RICHARD<br>Publisher: JOHN WILEY AND SONS LTD<br>Year Of Publication: 2004<br>Pages: 272<br>Publication Country: USA<br>Dimensions: 234 x 180<br>Format: hardback<br> ... (more information)
Subjects: BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Marketing / General; BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Sales & Selling; Offered by A Green Hippo (Kent, United Kingdom) |
Want to know if we find this book?
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (2778)Fine or New (1891)
New (1433)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (901)$5-10 (711)
$10-25 (1135)
$25-50 (759)
$50-100 (416)
$100-250 (94)
$250-500 (11)
$500-$1,000 (1)
Over $1,000 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (1561)Paperback (1882)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (352)With dust jacket (881)
Signed (114)
With photos (975)
Filter by subject:
Filter by country:
United States (3296)United Kingdom (429)
Canada (174)
India (71)
Australia (19)
Germany (10)
Malaysia (9)
Ireland (6)
Thailand (5)
Singapore (5)
Scotland (2)
Tools
New searchAdd to want list
E-mail search
Link to search
















