COMPUTERS / Computer Animation Books
List view (shown)
Your search contains the following criteria:
Subject: COMPUTERS / Computer Animation x
Subject: COMPUTERS / Computer Animation x
Results 21 - 40 of 101
Page: Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next
| 21) |
Ipods, Itunes, & Music Online
|
|
|
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Rough Guides, 2005 As new, never read. Printed wraps as issued. Whether you already have an iPod or you're thinking of buying one, you need this book.. 2nd Edition. Mass Market Paperback. As New. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. ... more information
Offered by River Run Books (Oregon, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.00
|
|
| 22) |
Adobe Premiere Pro CS3
|
|
|
|
Price: €52.38
($77.13)
|
|
| 23) |
After Effects in Production
|
|
|
CMP Books, 2001. Soft cover. Used: Very Good. Minimal shelf wear, solid spine, clean and unmarked pages.Please contact us immediately with any problem/concern with your order ... more information
Offered by Booksetc (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $28.00
|
|
| 24) |
3ds max 7.5 Projects: Helping Designers Do More with Less
|
|
|
A-List Publishing. PAPERBACK. 1931769435 Book has minor shelf wear. Remainder dot and number on top edge. Book is clean and binding is tight. Fountain Street Books ships out Same day or Next day. All orders shipped in protective bubble mailers. . Fine. ... more information
Offered by Fountain Street Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $21.00
|
|
| 25) |
Programming Flex 2: The comprehensive guide to creating rich media applications with Adobe Flex (Programming) (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Adobe Dev Library, 2007-04-16. Paperback. New. Brand new. ... more information
Offered by Nationwide Book Traders (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.91
|
|
| 26) |
Macromedia Flash Mx 2004 for Rich Internet Applications
|
|
|
Indianapolis: New Riders Pub, 2004. New book. Never used. . Soft Cover. As New/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ... more information
Offered by CyberSmith Books (Illinois, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 27) |
Macromedia Flash Mx 2004 for Rich Internet Applications
|
|
|
Thousand Oaks, California, U.S.A.: New Riders Pub, 2003. Third Edition/First Printing. Trade Paperback. Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Oddball Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.95
|
|
| 28) |
Flash 8: Savvy
|
|
|
Sybex. Used - Like New. Great Buy!!!*** Never Used*** Might Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 2,500,000 Books Sold!!! Over 535,000 Feedbacks Posted!!! ... more information
Offered by Smokymtnbooks (Tennessee, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.27
|
|
| 29) |
Flash 8: Savvy
|
|
|
Sybex. Used - Like New. Great Buy!!!*** Never Used*** May Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 2,500,000 Books Sold!!! Over 535,000 Feedbacks Posted!!! ... more information
Offered by Smokymtnbooks (Tennessee, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.51
|
|
| 30) |
Flash 8: Savvy
|
|
|
Sybex. Used - Like New. GREAT BUY!!! *** NEVER USED***MAY HAVE A PUBLISHER'S MARK!~ WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 2,500,000 BOOKS SOLD!!! OVER ~ 422,000 FEEDBACKS ~ POSTED!!! ~ ... more information
Offered by Smokymtnbooks (Tennessee, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.78
|
|
| 31) |
Flash 8: Savvy
|
|
|
Sybex. Used - Like New. ... more information
Offered by Smokymtnbooks (Tennessee, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.32
|
|
| 32) |
Object-Oriented Programming with ActionScript 2.0
|
|
|
New Riders. 2004. Near Fine trade paperback, 476 pages with index. Clean and tight. ... more information
Offered by Ulrich Books, LLC (Georgia, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.00
|
|
| 33) |
Advanced Flash 5, ActionScript in Action - (Quantity available: 4)
|
|
|
Prentice-Hall, 2001. paperback. Size 23cm ,(NEW TITLE) ,pp. 432 ... more information
Offered by Gopi Books (India) +/- |
Price: $61.23
|
|
| 34) |
Cool MAC Apps: A Guide to Ilife 05, .MAC, and More - 2nd Edition
|
|
|
Berkeley, CA: Peachpit Press Publications,U.S., 2005. 2nd edition. . Soft Cover. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ... more information
Offered by Diana Righton (Worcestershire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £15.00
($24.36)
|
|
| 35) |
Macromedia Flash Mx Professional 2004 for Server Geeks
|
|
|
Thousand Oaks, California, U.S.A.: New Riders Pub, 2003. Fourth Edition/First Printing. Trade Paperback. Near Fine. ... more information
Offered by Oddball Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $24.00
|
|
| 36) |
Inspired 3D Character Setup
|
|
|
Cincinatti, OH: Premier Press/ CourseTechnology, 2002. It has 268 pages with color illustrations, glossary and index. Soft cover with scuffs.. ISBN: 1931841519. Soft Cover. Near New/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. COMPUTERS INTERNET PROGRAMING ART. ... more information
Offered by Highway Book Shop (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: CAD $50.00
($47.39)
|
|
| 37) |
Maya and 3DS Max Side By Side
|
|
|
Thomson Learning, 2006 Brand New Book Not yet released; published and available from from 1 December 2006. Paperback. New. ... more information
Offered by Chapterhouse Books Online (North Yorkshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £28.49
($46.27)
|
|
| 38) |
Maya 4.5 Bible [Paperback] by Spadaro, Joe; Kim, Don
|
|
|
Wiley, 2003-01. Paperback. Like New. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No marks/underlines/highlights. Pages are clean and tight. No CD. Satisfaction guaranteed! Shipping within 24 hours! ... more information
Offered by XYZBOOK (New Jersey, United States) +/- |
Price: $29.95
|
|
| 39) |
Macromedia Flash MX Programming Kick Start
|
|
|
Sams. Used - Like New. Great Buy!!!*** Never Used*** May Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 2,500,000 Books Sold!!! Over 535,000 Feedbacks Posted!!! ... more information
Offered by Smokymtnbooks (Tennessee, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.50
|
|
| 40) |
Inspired 3D Modeling and Texture Mapping
|
|
|
Cincinatti, OH: Premier Press/ CourseTechnology, 2002. It has 247 pages with color illustrations, glossary and index. Soft cover with scuffs.. ISBN: 1931841500. Soft Cover. Near New/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. COMPUTERS INTERNET PROGRAMING ART. ... more information
Offered by Highway Book Shop (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: CAD $50.00
($47.39)
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (70)Fine or New (53)
New (19)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (22)$5-10 (15)
$10-25 (32)
$25-50 (16)
$50-100 (11)
$100-250 (4)
$250-500 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (4)Paperback (63)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (11)With dust jacket (12)
With photos (27)
Filter by country:
United States (63)Canada (13)
United Kingdom (10)
Germany (9)
India (6)
Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search















![Maya 4.5 Bible [Paperback] by Spadaro, Joe; Kim, Don Maya 4.5 Bible [Paperback] by Spadaro, Joe; Kim, Don](http://i.biblio.com/b/186s/99148186-0-s.jpg)

