FICTION / Romance / Regency Books
Regency Romance
Results 1 - 20 of 195
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 10 Next
| 1) |
Alicia
|
|
|
Dell. 1980. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good Plus. First Dell printing September 1980. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.00
|
|
| 2) |
Ardent Appparitions
|
|
|
Walker. 1992. F First Edition Hardcover. Hard Cover. Near Fine. This is a First Edition, published by Walker in 1992. Review slip laid in. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 3) |
Bella
|
|
|
Harlequin Regency Romance 72. 1992. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. First Harlequin printing April 1992. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 4) |
The Abandoned Bride
|
|
|
Signet AE3565. 1985. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good Plus. First Signet printing May 1985. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.00
|
|
| 5) |
The Bartered Bride
|
|
|
Dell Candlelight Regency Special 671505. 1979. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good Plus. First Dell printing June 1979. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 6) |
Byron's Child
|
|
|
Walker and Company. 1991. F First Edition Hardcover. Hard Cover. Near Fine. First Editon published by Walker and Company 1991. Dust jacket protected by a Mylar Bro-Dart. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 7) |
A Christmas Bride
|
|
|
Harlequin Regency Romance 112. 1993. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. First Harlequin printing December 1993. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 8) |
Clarissa
|
|
|
Fawcett Crest. 1976. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good Plus. First Fawcett printing July 1976. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 9) |
The Conqueror
|
|
|
Pan. 1976. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good Plus. 11th Pan printing 1976. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 10) |
The Corinthian
|
|
|
Bantam SB4003. 1967. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. First Bantam printing August 1967. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.20
|
|
| 11) |
Cotillion
|
|
|
Berkley Medallion Z2296. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Second Berkley printing. Larger type edition. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.25
|
|
| 12) |
A Counterfeit Betrothal
|
|
|
Signet AE7256. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good Minus. Clear Plastic Covering. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.50
|
|
| 13) |
The Courtship of Colonel Crowne
|
|
|
Popular Library. 1978. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. First Popular Library printing. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 14) |
Daisy
|
|
|
Dell Candlight Edwardian Special 542. 1980. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good Plus. First Dell printing January 1980. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 15) |
Daphne
|
|
|
St. Martin's Press. 1984. F First American Edition Hardcover. Hard Cover. Near Fine. Fourth Volume of The Six Sisters. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $30.00
|
|
| 16) |
Dark Angel
|
|
|
Jennifer Winward doesn't know what to do when the notorious Earl of Thornell tries to sweep her off her feet. The dilemma wou... read more
Signet AE7953. 1994. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good Plus. First Signet printing August 1994. A Paperback Original. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $30.00
|
|
| 17) |
Delightful Deception
|
|
|
Zebra. 1990. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. First Zebra printing June 1990. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 18) |
Destiny's Bride
|
|
|
Dell. 1979. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good Plus. First Dell printing September 1979. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.00
|
|
| 19) |
The Devil's Bondman
|
|
|
Fawcett Coventry Romance 32. 1980. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. First Fawcett printing March 1980. Unread copy with light page browning due to age. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 20) |
The Devil's Delilah
|
|
|
Walker and Company. 1989. F First Edition Hardcover. Hard Cover. Fine. First Edition published by Walker and Company 1989. Dust jacket protected by a Mylar Bro-Dart. ... more information
Offered by Massoglia Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $18.00
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (178)Filter by price:
Less than $5 (106)$5-10 (37)
$10-25 (45)
$25-50 (6)
$50-100 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (38)Paperback (157)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (34)With dust jacket (27)
Filter by country:
United States (195)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
