Bargain Books Home > Bargain Science projects Books
Remember, when you purchase multiple books from the same bookseller, you may be eligible for discounted shipping. Look for the Shipping Saver icon to find items eligible for discounted shipping!
| 1) |
Microbiology: 49 Science Fair Projects
McGraw-Hill. 03/01/1994. Originally published at $19.95 You save 94% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.00 for each additional book from this seller)! A nice ex-library copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear except for a few library markings. Binding solid and tight. No creases. (more information)
Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States) |
| 2) |
Make an Interactive Science Museum
McGraw-Hill. 11/01/1995. 181 pgs. Originally published at $16.95 You save 94% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! McGraw-Hill. Used - Good. Ex-library. Published: . Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges.EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 3) |
Super Science Fair Sourcebook (Qty: 3)
McGraw-Hill. 06/01/1996. Illustrated. 248 pgs. Originally published at $17.95 You save 89% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! McGraw-Hill. PAPERBACK. 0070328498 LIKE NEW GREAT BUY . Fine. (more information)
Offered by bookmac1 (Arkansas, United States) |
| 4) |
A Teacher's Science Companion
McGraw-Hill. 03/01/1994. Illustrated. 208 pgs. Originally published at $14.95 You save 87% off the cover price!
$3.59 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.50 for each additional book from this seller)! McGraw-Hill, 1994-03-01. Hardcover. Like New. Used book. (more information)
Offered by Nationwide Book Traders (New York, United States) |
| 5) |
Getting Started in Science Fairs: From Planning to Judging
McGraw-Hill. 05/01/1995. Illustrated. 183 pgs. Originally published at $14.95 You save 87% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! McGraw-Hill. PAPERBACK. 0070495262 LIKE NEW GREAT BUY . Fine. (more information)
Offered by bookmac1 (Arkansas, United States) |
| 6) |
Arthur's Science Fair Trouble (Step into Reading)
Random House Childrens Books. 08/01/2003. Sticker. 18 pgs. Originally published at $3.99 You save 75% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! Random House Books for Young Readers. PAPERBACK. 037581003X . Very Good. (more information)
Offered by FatCityBooks.com (California, United States) |
| 7) |
Winter Science Projects (Williams, John, Seasonal Science Projects.)
Silver Burdett Pr. 01/01/1997. Originally published at $20.00 You save 95% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Julian Messner. Used - Acceptable. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1997. Hardcover. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. BINDING IS HARDCOVER;. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 8) |
Mr. Wizard's Experiments for Young Scientists
Random House Childrens Books. 01/01/1990. Reissue. Originally published at $10.95 You save 88% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! Doubleday Books for Young Readers. PAPERBACK. 0385265859 Average Used Paperback . Good. (more information)
Offered by MediaBazaar (Virginia, United States) |
| 9) |
The Boy Trap
Scholastic Paperbacks. 10/01/2001. 108 pgs. Originally published at $4.50 You save 79% off the cover price!
$3.49 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Scholastic. PAPERBACK. 0439223652 a nice solid copy of this paperback, fast shipping . Good. (more information)
Offered by Fred Nocito (Florida, United States) |
| 10) |
Tell a Lie and Your Butt Will Grow: The Zack Files
Price Stern Sloan. 12/01/2002. Illustrated. 64 pgs. Originally published at $4.99 You save 60% off the cover price!
$3.90 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.00 for each additional book from this seller)! New York, New York, U.S.A.: Grosset & Dunlap. Very Good/Very Clean text/tight Copy. 2002. Paperback. 044842682X. (more information)
Offered by Hikah's Books (Massachusetts, United States) |
| 11) |
Animal Behavior Science Projects (Best Science Projects for Young Adults)
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 02/01/1995. Science projects on animal behavior that do not harm or hurt animals. The 20 projects included are divided into four sections--"Communication", "Mother-Infant Interaction", "Play and Social Behavior", and "Eating and Sleeping". Originally published at $12.95 You save 86% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! John Wiley & Sons. Used - Acceptable. Ex-library. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1995. Softcover. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 12) |
Silly Science: Strange and Startling Projects to Amaze Your Family and Friends
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 04/01/1995. Science activities and experiments that explore principles of aerodynamics, nutrition, biology, and chemistry. Originally published at $9.95 You save 90% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! John Wiley & Sons. Trade PaperBack. 0471110132 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1995 John Wiley & Sons Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1995. (more information)
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) |
| 13) |
Everyday Science: Fun and Easy Projects for Making Practical Things
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 05/01/1995. Twenty-five simple projects to help explain the scientific theories behind the way things work. Readers will learn how to make such items as a camera, a burglar alarm, and a solar cooker. Originally published at $9.95 You save 90% off the cover price!
$3.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.50 for each additional book from this seller)! Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A.: John Wiley & Sons Inc, 1976 Book is clean and tight.. 1st Thus. Soft Cover. Good. (more information)
Offered by Miles Books (Indiana, United States) |
| 14) |
Rocket Science: 50 Flying, Floating, Flipping, Spinning Gadgets Kids Create Themselves
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 10/01/1995. Illustrated. 115 pgs. Originally published at $12.95 You save 92% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.00 for each additional book from this seller)! a good exlibrary copy. All pages and cover clear except for a few library markings. Binding solid and tight. No creases. (more information)
Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States) |
| 15) |
The Complete Handbook of Science Fair Projects
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 02/01/1996. Revised. 221 pgs. Originally published at $14.95 You save 93% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! Wiley. PAPERBACK. 0471123773 MINIMAL WEAR, FAST SHIPPING WITH IN-HOUSE POSTAGE! . Fine. (more information)
Offered by Kazooit.com (Georgia, United States) |
| 16) |
Janice VanCleave's Guide to the Best Science Fair Projects (Janice Vancleave's Guide to the Best Science Fair Projects)
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 01/01/1997. Illustrated. 156 pgs. A collection of 50 science projects on such topics as astronomy, biology, earth science, engineering, physical science, and mathematics. Also included are tips of how to select a project, how to put together a professional looking display, and how to present the project to judges. Originally published at $14.95 You save 90% off the cover price!
$2.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.99 for each additional book from this seller)! Jossey-Bass. Used - Like New. Great Buy!!!*** Never Used*** Might Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 2,500,000 Books Sold!!! Over 535,000 Feedbacks Posted!!! (more information)
Offered by Smokymtnbooks (Tennessee, United States) |
| 17) |
So You Have to Do a Science Fair Project
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 07/01/2002. Illustrated. 128 pgs. Originally published at $14.95 You save 93% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! Jossey-Bass. PAPERBACK. 0471202568 LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-BB5) . Good. (more information)
Offered by www.BooksLiquidation.com (California, United States) |
| 18) |
Janice VanCleave's Volcanoes: Mind-boggling Experiments You Can Turn Into Science Fair Projects (Spectacular Science Project)
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 03/01/1994. Illustrated. 89 pgs. Originally published at $10.95 You save 91% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.00 for each additional book from this seller)! A used ex-library copy. Library markings. Pages worn. Cover worn with tears and creases. Worn edges and corners. Binding solid and tight. (more information)
Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States) |
| 19) |
Janice VanCleave's Dinosaurs for Every Kid: Easy Activities that Make Learning Science Fun (Science for Every Kid Series)
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 03/01/1994. Illustrated. 230 pgs. Originally published at $12.95 You save 92% off the cover price!
$4.55 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.89 for each additional book from this seller)! Wiley. PAPERBACK. 0471308129 Paperback - [VAN CLEAVE, JANICE] DINOSAURS FOR EVERY KID EASY ACTIVITIES THAT MAKE LEARNING SCIENCE FUN . Very Good. (more information)
Offered by The Book Keeper, LLC (Colorado, United States) |
| 20) |
Janice VanCleave's Help! My Science Project Is Due Tomorrow! Easy Experiments You Can Do Overnight
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 11/01/2001. Illustrated. 122 pgs. Originally published at $14.95 You save 93% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Jossey-Bass. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 2001. Softcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 21) |
Strategies for Winning Science Fair Projects
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 11/01/2001. Illustrated. 115 pgs. Originally published at $12.95 You save 90% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! Jossey-Bass. PAPERBACK. 0471419575 MINIMAL WEAR, FAST SHIPPING WITH IN-HOUSE POSTAGE! . Fine. (more information)
Offered by Kazooit.com (Georgia, United States) |
| 22) |
Janice VanCleave's Gravity: Mind-boggling Experiments You Can Turn Into Science Fair Projects
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 10/01/1992. Illustrated. 88 pgs. Originally published at $10.95 You save 85% off the cover price!
$3.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Jossey-Bass, 1992-09-11. 1. Paperback. Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. (more information)
Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (New York, United States) |
| 23) |
Janice VanCleave's Magnets: Mind-boggling Experiments You Can Turn Into Science Fair Projects
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 03/01/1993. Illustrated. 87 pgs. Originally published at $10.95 You save 90% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! Wiley. Trade PaperBack. 0471571067 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1993 Wiley Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1993. (more information)
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) |
| 24) |
Janice VanCleave's Earthquakes: Mind-boggling Experiments You Can Turn Into Science Fair Projects
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 03/01/1993. Illustrated. 88 pgs. Originally published at $10.95 You save 89% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.00 for each additional book from this seller)! A nice ex-library copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear except for a few library markings. Binding solid and tight. No creases. (more information)
Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States) |
| 25) |
Janice VanCleave's A+ Projects in Chemistry: Winning Experiments for Science Fairs and Extra Credit (VanCleave A+ Science Projects Series)
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 09/01/1993. Thirty science fair chemistry projects on such things as acids and bases and electrolytes. Originally published at $12.95 You save 92% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! Jossey-Bass. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)
Offered by River City Books, LLC (Washington, United States) |
| 26) |
Science Fair Success Secrets: How to Win Prizes, Have Fun, and Think Like a Scientist
Penguin USA. 11/01/2002. Illustrated. 148 pgs. This is a collection of 20 science fair projects which can be conducted by middle school students. Illustrated with cartoon drawings. Originally published at $10.99 You save 91% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.00 for each additional book from this seller)! A nice ex-library copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear except for a few library markings. Binding solid and tight. No creases. Purchasing this item supports the Sno-Isle Libraries Foundation. (more information)
Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States) |
| 27) |
Energy Projects for Young Scientists
Scholastic Library Pub. 10/01/1987. Originally published at $19.14 You save 95% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.00 for each additional book from this seller)! Franklin Watts, 1987-10. School & Library Binding. Good. Hard cover with dust jacket, good condition, ex-library markings and wear (more information)
Offered by Jennifer Stover, Bookseller (West Virginia, United States) |
| 28) |
More Ideas for Science Projects (Experimental Science)
Scholastic Library Pub. 03/01/1989. Originally published at $20.70 You save 95% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Franklin Watts. Used - Very Good. Published: 1989. Media: School & Librar. Library Binding. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Ex-library book with typical library markings and attachments. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 29) |
Making and Using Scientific Models (Experimental Science Series Book)
Scholastic Library Pub. 02/01/1993. Originally published at $20.70 You save 95% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Franklin Watts. Used - Good. Published: 1993. Hardcover. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. This book is a Hardcover. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 30) |
How to Excel in Science Competitions (Science Fair Success)
Enslow Pub Inc. 10/01/1999. Revised. 128 pgs. Originally published at $26.60 You save 94% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.95 for each additional book from this seller)! Enslow Publishers, 1999-10. Library Binding. Good. Hardcover. X-library with usual id. Unmarked. Straight spine. Very Good condition for being an ex-library book, one small tear on bottom edge of cover. (more information)
Offered by My Gathering Place (Washington, United States) |
| 31) |
Health and Medicine Projects for Young Scientists
Scholastic Library Pub. 02/01/1993. Originally published at $25.00 You save 96% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Franklin Watts. Used - Very Good. 1993 School & Librar. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good to Very Good condition. Good, tight readable copy with typical reading wear. fff. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 32) |
The Amateur Geologist: Explorations and Investigations (An Amateur Science Book)
Scholastic Library Pub. 10/01/1993. Originally published at $21.40 You save 95% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Franklin Watts. Used - Good. Ex-library. Published: . Hardcover. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 33) |
The Amateur Zoologist: Explorations and Investigations (An Amateur Science Series Book)
Scholastic Library Pub. 04/01/1994. Originally published at $21.40 You save 95% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Franklin Watts. Used - Very Good. Published: 1994. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 34) |
Means and Probabilities: Using Statistics in Science Projects (Experimental Science Series Book)
Scholastic Library Pub. 06/01/1996. Originally published at $24.00 You save 92% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! Franklin Watts, 1996-06. School & Library Binding. Good. Good Condition. Ships Fast. (more information)
Offered by AZBooks181 (Arizona, United States) |
| 35) |
More Ideas for Science Projects (Experimental Science Series Book)
Scholastic Library Pub. 07/01/1998. Revised. 160 pgs. Originally published at $23.00 You save 96% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Franklin Watts. Used - Very Good. Ex-library. Published: 1998. Hardcover.Revised ed.. Dust jacket: Very Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 36) |
Sparky and Eddie: First Day of School (Sparky and Eddie, No 1)
Scholastic. 09/01/1997. 32 pgs. This beginning-reader book features the adventures of best friends Sparky and Eddie as they face the first day of school. The boys excitement turns to disappointment when they discover they are not in the same classroom--how can they be best friends when they're not even in the same class? Watercolor illustrations accompany the text. Originally published at $13.95 You save 93% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.00 for each additional book from this seller)! A nice ex-library copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear except for a few library markings. Mylar over dustjacket. Binding solid and tight. Purchasing this item supports the Sno-Isle Libraries Foundation. (more information)
Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States) |
| 37) |
Earth Science ~ 49 Science Fair Projects
McGraw-Hill. 02/01/1990. Originally published at $10.95 You save 82% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! Tab Books. PAPERBACK. 0830632875 LIKE NEW GREAT BUY . Fine. (more information)
Offered by bookmac1 (Arkansas, United States) |
| 38) |
Jake Drake, Know-It-All #2
Simon & Schuster. 05/01/2001. Illustrated. 88 pgs. Originally published at $3.99 You save 55% off the cover price!
$3.49 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! Aladdin. PAPERBACK. 0689838816 . Fine. (more information)
Offered by Heroic Image (California, United States) |
| 39) |
Science Projects With Computers
Petersons. 09/01/1988. Originally published at $8.95 You save 89% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! ARCO. Used - Very Good. Ex-Library Book. Published: 1988. Media: Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Ex-library book with typical library markings and attachments. SELLER COMMENT: THIS IS A SOFTCOVER COPY!! Spine wear. Creases in cover. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 40) |
How Fast Do Your Oysters Grow?: Investigate and Discover Through Science Projects
Silver Burdett Pr. 11/01/1982. Originally published at $9.79 You save 90% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! Englewood Cliffs, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Julian Messner, Inc, 1982 used good. Hard Cover. Good. Ex-Library. (more information)
Offered by Mccaleb Books (Kansas, United States) |
| 41) |
How to Do Successful Science Projects by Smith, Norman F
Silver Burdett Pr. 07/01/1990. Revised. Originally published at $11.98 You save 92% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! Julian Messner, 1990-07. Library Binding. Very Good. library markings - HARDBACK - interior EXCELLENT - clear cover over dust jacket - flyleaf cutout (more information)
Offered by World Net Books (Indiana, United States) |
| 42) |
1,001 Ideas for Science Projects
Macmillan General Reference. 08/01/1994. Illustrated. 262 pgs. Originally published at $12.95 You save 87% off the cover price!
$3.00 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.25 for each additional book from this seller)! Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A.: PRENTICE HALL, 1994. 2nd edition, . ISBN: 0671890298. Soft Cover. Fine. (more information)
Offered by CARLO BARONCINI (California, United States) |
| 43) |
Organizational Behavior: Concepts and Applications
Sra. 04/01/1988. Originally published at $69.00 You save 97% off the cover price!
$3.49 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! Merrill Pub Co. Hardcover. 0675207967 highlighting or writing on some pages, name or gift inscription inside book . Very Good. (more information)
Offered by Heroic Image (California, United States) |
| 44) |
Stuck on Earth : Zenon: Girl of the 21st Century (Zenon, Girl of the 21st Century Ser., Vol. 4)
Random House Childrens Books. 07/01/2002. Illustrated. 89 pgs. Zenon is just an average everyday kid who happens to live in outer space. Forced by her parents to spend her summer vacation with her grandparents on Earth, Zenon is sure that she will be bored out of her mind. Is Earth really the most boring planet in the universe? Illustrated with watercolor cartoons. Originally published at $3.99 You save 75% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! Random House Children's Books, 2002-06-25. Trade Paperback. Fine. Not a remainder. (more information)
Offered by Dilettante Books (Pennsylvania, United States) |
| 45) |
Science to the Rescue
Simon & Schuster. 04/01/1994. Originally published at $15.95 You save 94% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Atheneum. Used - Good. Published: . Hardcover. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 46) |
Science Fair Bunnies
Candlewick Pr. 05/01/2000. Originally published at $15.99 You save 94% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Candlewick. Used - Good. Ex-library. Published: 2000. Hardcover.1st ed. Dust jacket: Acceptable. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |




