Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Bargain Books Home > Bargain Mystery & Crime / Biblio / mysteries Books

Remember, when you purchase multiple books from the same bookseller, you may be eligible for discounted shipping.


1) A Six-Letter Word for Death
Patricia Moyes


New York: Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 1983. Hard Cover. Good. Very Good in Very Good jacket Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall.. more information

Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (Iowa, United States)
Price: $1.00
2) Carolyn Hart: Books


Avon, 1/27/2004. Used-Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, light spine tilt, light creases on covers, light page edge wear.Each book individually hand cleaned. more information

Offered by Griff Books (Georgia, United States)
Price: $1.00
3) Deal on Ice
Standiford, Les


Scarborough, ON, Canada: HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited, 1997. ISBN: 0060176202. Later Printing. Hard Cover. Fine/Very Good. DEAL, JOHN (FICTITIOUS CHARACTER)_FICTION FLORIDA_FICTION. more information

Offered by Books R Friends (North Carolina, United States)
Price: $1.58
4) The Judas Testament
Easterman, Daniel


Unknown: Harpercollins. Hardcover. 0060177683 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present.A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. 1994 Harpercollins Hard Cover . Very Good. 1994. more information

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.00
5) Literary Murder
Batya Gur


Harper Paperbacks, 1994. paperback. Used - Good. An ex-library used copy. Pages clear except for a few library markings. Cover clear. Softly worn edges and corners. Binding solid and tight. more information

Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States)
Price: $1.00
6) The Body in the Library (Miss Marple)
Christie, Agatha


Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451199871 some staining, a reading copy of this paperback, fast shipping . Fair. more information

Offered by Fred Nocito (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.00
7) Ghost Walk
MacDonald, Marianne


Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Harpercollins, 2000. Mass Market Paperback. Good. more information

Offered by Painted Pony Books (Illinois, United States)
Price: $1.35
8) Gin and Daggers: A Murder She Wrote Mystery
Fletcher, Jessica; Bain, Donald


Unknown: McGraw-Hill. Hardcover. 0070032394 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1989 McGraw-Hill Hard Cover . Very Good. 1989. more information

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.00
9) Emily Dickinson Is Dead (Crime Ser.)
Langton, Jane


New York, NY, U.S.A.: Viking Penguin, 1985. Clean tight readable copy. No markings in text. Page edges have light stains.. Cover and cover edges have some shelfwear. Bottom part of spine has been repaired.. Paperback. Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Langton, Jane (illustrator). 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Mystery. more information

Offered by Harper's Corner (Wyoming, United States)
Price: $1.00
10) Small Hours of the Morning, The
Yorke, Margaret


Penguin, 1988-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1988.FREE Media Mail Shipping on all U.S. orders over $ 25.00 more information

Offered by Cozy Book Cellar (Massachusetts, United States)
Price: $1.98
11) Death at the President's Lodging (Classic Crime)
Michael Innes


Penguin (Non-Classics). New. 1992. Paperback. 0140105557 . AC4-110235363; 0.35 . more information

Offered by HRS (Arkansas, United States)
Price: $1.99
12) Kentish Manor Murders, The
Symons, Julian


Paperback. Very Good. ISBN 0-14-010872-6 more information

Offered by Debue's Book Shop (New York, United States)
Price: $1.95
13) The Thief of Venice (A Homer Kelly Mystery)
Langton, Jane


Penguin Books, 2000. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Mystery General Synopsis: 247 pages. Leaving Concord, Massachusetts, for a six-week sabbatical in Venice, Professor Homer Kelly finds bliss at a rare-books conference while his... more information

Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States)
Price: $1.04
14) Burglar Who Liked to Quote Kipling, The (Bernie Rhodenbarr Mysteries)
Lawrence Block


HarperTorch. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. more information

Offered by River City Books, LLC (Oregon, United States)
Price: $1.00
15) Burglar Who Painted Like Mondrian
Block, Lawrence


Signet, 1999. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. 1999 FIRST PRINTING. Minor shelf wear, cover edge wear, spine creased. "It's not that used bookstore owner and part-time burglar Bernie Rhodenbarr believes the less legal of his two professions is particularly ethical. (It is, however, a rush, and he is very good at it.) He just thinks it's unfair to face a prison term for his legitimate activities. After appraising the worth of a rich man's library -- conveniently leaving his fingerprints everywhere in the process -- Bernie finds he's the cops' prime suspect when his client is murdered. Someone has framed Bernie Rhodenbarr better than they do it at the Whitney. And if he wants to get out of this corner he's been masterfully painted into, he'll have to get to the bottom of a rather artful -- if multiply murderous -- scam." more information

Offered by Yesterday's Muse (New York, United States)
Price: $1.08
16) The Name of the Rose
Eco, Umberto


Orlando, Florida, U.S.A.: Harcourt, 1983. Hard Cover. Good. Good in Good jacket Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. First page removed.. more information

Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (Iowa, United States)
Price: $1.00
17) Dear Miss Demeanor (Claire Malloy Mysteries, No. 3)
Joan Hess


St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2000. paperback. Used - Good. A used ex-library copy. Library markings. Pages are somewhat worn. Cover worn with some creases. Edges and corners worn. Binding solid and tight. more information

Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States)
Price: $1.00
18) A Really Cute Corpse (Claire Malloy Mysteries, No. 4)
Hess, Joan


Minotaur Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0312982917 This mass market paperback book is in GREAT SHAPE---between LIKE NEW and VERY GOOD SHAPE!!! FIRST EDITION!!! FULL NUMBER LINE-- 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 !!! Minimal creasing of the spine and minor signs of wear from reading--nothing major. Crisp, clean pages. SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a beautiful copy!!! . Fine. more information

Offered by BOOKS-4-EVER (Alabama, United States)
Price: $1.98
19) Roll Over And Play Dead (A Claire Malloy Mystery)
Hess, Joan


St. Martin's Press, 2003. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Mystery General Synopsis: 207 pages. Miss Emily Parchester's pampered bassets, Nick and Nora, have to be the most slobbery pets in Farberville. Bookstore owner Claire Malloy co... more information

Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States)
Price: $1.84
20) Death by the Light of the Moon (Claire Malloy Mysteries, No. 7)
Joan Hess


St. Martin, 2003-09-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No noticile spine creases. Litt. Many of our books are bought from libraries & sellers. There may be a black mark erasing the name.Many of our books come from libraries & sellers. There may be a black mark erasing the name. more information

Offered by Unique-N-Unusual / A Novel Idea (Missouri, United States)
Price: $1.99
21) Pink Vodka Blues
Neal, Jr. Barrett


Unknown: St. Martin's Press. Hardcover. 0312077661 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1992 St. Martin's Press Hard Cover . Very Good. 1992. more information

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.00
22) Skylark: A Mystery
Sheila Simonson


New York: St. Martin's Press, 1992. Book: Very Good. Minor wear. Jacket: Very good. Minor wear. 229 pages clean and bright, binding tight. "A booksellers' convention in London provides the perfect excuse for Lark to travel from northern California to England on business and then to be joined by Jay for some well-deserved vacation time together...". First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Mystery. more information

Offered by M C Books (Massachusetts, United States)
Price: $1.99
23) The Lost Keats (Owen Keane Mysteries)
Faherty, Terence


St Martins Pr. Hardcover. 0312093292 J65___USED ITEM___MAY HAVE LIBRARY MARKINGS___FAST SHIPPING . Good. more information

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.89
24) North Star Conspiracy
Monfredo, Miriam Grace


St Martins Pr. Hardcover. 0312093551 K39A___USED ITEM___MAY HAVE LIBRARY MARKINGS___FAST SHIPPING . Good. more information

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.89
25) Mudlark: A Mystery
Sheila Simonson


Used, Good. Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. EX-LIBRARY with usual library wear, attachments and markings. more information

Offered by Winter Ventures Inc (Nevada, United States)
Price: $1.00
26) The Missing Person
Tobin, Brian


St Martins Pr. Hardcover. 0312110286 J57___GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION___EX-LIBRARY___MAY HAVE SOME MARKINGS INSIDE___FAST SHIPPING . Good. more information

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.89
27) Blackwater Spirits
Monfredo, Miriam Grace


St Martins Pr. Hardcover. 031211754X J64___USED ITEM___MAY HAVE LIBRARY MARKINGS___FAST SHIPPING . Good. more information

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.89
28) Falconer's Crusade
Morson, Ian


St Martins Pr. Hardcover. 0312117841 J54___GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION___EX-LIBRARY___MAY HAVE SOME MARKINGS INSIDE___FAST SHIPPING . Good. more information

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.89
29) The Cover Girl Killer: A Hobart Lindsey/Marvia Plum Mystery
Lupoff, Richard A


Unknown: St Martins Pr. Hardcover. 031213455X A former library book with the usual identifiers. 1995 St Martins Pr Hard Cover Missing Dust Jacket . Very Good. 1995. more information

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.00
30) Meadowlark
Simonson, Sheila


St Martins Pr, 1996-02. Hardback.. Very good condition./Very good dust jacket.. * * * Selling books of merit since 1988. * * * Prompt, Professional Service. Satisfaction Guaranteed. * * * more information

Offered by Harvest Book Co (Pennsylvania, United States)
Price: $1.00
31) A Touch of Mortality (Mitchell and Markby Series)
Granger, Ann


St. Martin's Press. Hardcover. 0312152310 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. . Good. more information

Offered by B-Logistics (Colorado, United States)
Price: $1.00
32) The Pied Piper of Death: A Lyon and Bea Wentworth Mystery
Richard Forrest


Used, Good. Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. EX-LIBRARY with usual library wear, attachments and markings. more information

Offered by Winter Ventures Inc (Nevada, United States)
Price: $1.00
33) The Edith Wharton Murders: A Nick Hoffman Mystery
Raphael, Lev


St. Martin's Press. Hardcover. 0312155190 Ex Library Hardcover with Laminated dust jacket. . Good. more information

Offered by Wolf's Media Center (Ohio, United States)
Price: $1.00
34) Marian Babson: Books


St. Martin's Paperbacks (May 15, 1999), 5/15/1999. Used-Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, light spine tilt, light creases on covers, light page edge wear.Each book individually hand cleaned. more information

Offered by Griff Books (Georgia, United States)
Price: $1.00
35) Murder at Wittenham Park
Heber, R. W


Unknown: St Martins Pr. Hardcover. 0312169388 A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1997 St Martins Pr Hard Cover . Very Good. 1997. more information

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.00
36) The Problem of the Missing Miss
Rogow, Roberta


Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A.: St Martins Pr, 1998 Hard Cover. Good. Very Good in Good jacket Ex-Library With dust jacket, retired library book with general library markings. missing fep,. more information

Offered by Midwest Book Company (Michigan, United States)
Price: $1.99
37) Essential Saltes
Webb, Don


St Martins Pr. Hardcover. 0312203020 J61___USED ITEM___MAY HAVE LIBRARY MARKINGS___FAST SHIPPING . Good. more information

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.89
38) Nobody Dies in a Casino (Charlie Greene Mysteries)
Millhiser, Marlys


St. Martin's Minotaur. Hardcover. 0312203446 Library copy with mylar cover and library markings. Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! . Good. more information

Offered by REadCYCLE America (Tennessee, United States)
Price: $1.00
39) Joan Hess: Books


St. Martin's Paperbacks, 8/13/2001. Used-Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases.Each book individually hand cleaned. more information

Offered by Griff Books (Georgia, United States)
Price: $1.00
40) The Dons and Mr Dickens: The Strange Case of the Oxford Christmas Plot
Palmer, William J


Unknown: Minotaur Books. Hardcover. 031226576X A good reading copy only. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears.A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. 2000 Minotaur Books Hard Cover . Good. 2000. more information

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.00
41) Emerald Aisle: a Notre Dame Mystery
Mcinerny, Ralph


New York, New York, U.S.A.: Minotaur Books, 2001 1st. Hard Cover. Good. Good in Good jacket Ex-Library FIRST edition, with dust jacket, retired library book, might contain general library markings.. more information

Offered by Midwest Book Company (Michigan, United States)
Price: $1.99
42) Corpse de Ballet : A Nine Muses Mystery:Terpsichore
Pall, Ellen


New York, NY, U.S.A.: Saint Martin's Press, LLC, 2001 ISBN: 0312280335 advance reading copy Fine in purple wraps. First Edition. Soft Cover. more information

Offered by Old Pueblo Books (Arizona, United States)
Price: $1.00
43) The Manuscript Murders
Lewis, Roy Harley


St Martins Pr. Hardcover. 0312513917 READABLE CONDITION ALL PAGES INTACT, HAS WEAR, EXLIBRARY, NO WRITINGS INSIDE. (STOCK#: NOENN-PD5) . Fair. more information

Offered by Affordable Books (California, United States)
Price: $1.00
44) The Murder at Murder at the Mimosa Inn (Claire Malloy Mysteries, No. 2)
Joan Hess


Minotaur Books, 1999. paperback. Used - Good. A nice ex-library copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear except for a few library markings. Softly worn around edges and corners. Binding solid and tight. Creases. more information

Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States)
Price: $1.00
45) Strangled Prose (Claire Malloy Mysteries, No. 1)
Joan Hess


Used, Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. more information

Offered by Winter Ventures Inc (Nevada, United States)
Price: $1.00
46) Catnap: A Midnight Louie Mystery (Midnight Louie Mysteries)
Douglas, Carole Nelson


Tor Books. Hardcover. 0312852177 No rips, name written on first page. Edges are curling. We ship fast! 8/10/ gm . Good. more information

Offered by Cleveland Bookshop (Ohio, United States)
Price: $1.99
47) Sneeze on Sunday
Norton, Andre; Hogarth, Gene Allen


Tor Books. Hardcover. 0312852223 A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. 1992 Tor Books Hard Cover . Very Good. 1992. more information

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.00
48) Delusion
Elm, Joanna


Forge. Hardcover. 0312860641 . Good. more information

Offered by Wolf's Media Center (Ohio, United States)
Price: $1.99
49) Like a Hole in the Head
Banbury, Jen


Little, Brown and Company, 1998 . Good. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. First Edition. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. ISBN: 0-316-17110-7.. more information

Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (Iowa, United States)
Price: $1.00
50) The Old Contemptibles
Martha Grimes


Ballantine Books : New York, 1992. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. The Old Contemptibles by Martha Grimes Published by Ballantine Books 1992, ISBN#: 0345374568, Soft bound, Excellent- condition (front cover corner bend, spine creases). "The author keeps us enthralled with the rich interior and exterior lives of her characters in this emotionally stormy family saga." When Scotland Yard superintendent Richard Jury is drawn into a brief affair with a troubled widow named Jane Holdsworth, her subsequent death makes him a suspect in her murder. Unable to leave London, Jury sends Melrose Plant, eighth Earl of Caverness to the Lake District to pry open the Holdsworth family's locked box of secrets. Plant does what he is bidden, in his own particular style, and what he uncovers is a shocking sheaf of surprises about the death-prone Holdsworth clan and its growing number of orphans.... "As always, Grimes' characters are gems, and her writing is as witty as ever."Richard Jury, London police superintendent, is a suspect himself in Grimes' 11th mystery named after English pubs--this one in the Lake District of poets Wordsworth and Coleridge. Jury is considering marriage to recently met widow Jane Holdsworth at the moment her teenaged son Alex finds her dead, apparently a suicide. Alex runs away, and Jury, required, as a suspect, to remain in London, sends old friend Melrose Plant up to the Lakes to learn what he can about the wealthy Holdsworth family, among whom Jane's death is the fourth suspicious one. Eccentric, appealing characters hold this scattershot plot together. Best are vulnerable, brave and preternaturally bright youngsters Alex, who cheats at poker and the horses brilliantly, and 11-year-old orphan Millie Thale, who cooks at Holdsworth manse and broods over her own mother's unexpected death five years before. Equally vivid are two residents at a nearby rest home for the wealthy elderly: sly Adam Holdsworth, who holds the purse strings that tie the tale together, and his elegant foxy friend, the perceptive and kleptomaniacal Lady Cray. While the villain's exposure and motivation are inadequately developed, the tale's dramatic conclusion, the lowering setting and its entertaining denizens provide full compensation. The book is approximately 4 1/8 X 6 7/8 inches in size and contains 293 pages. The cover price is $5.99. Another copy of the book is currently offered on the Internet at J. E. Miles, Bookseller for $20. For more info about this other book, Visit:Book Web Site Buyer pays minimal shipping - US Post Office Media Mail unless specified otherwise. If you have any questions please send me an email. Thanks for looking! more information

Offered by Worldwide Collectibles (Idaho, United States)
Price: $0.29
51) The James Joyce Murders (Kate Fansler Novels Ser.)
Cross, Amanda


New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Publishing Group, 1987 NOT an ex-library; some spine creasing&roll but spine still solid;nice looking cov;light edge age color on nice pages. Mass Market Paperback. Good. more information

Offered by Second Hand Prose (New York, United States)
Price: $1.00
52) Curiosity Didn't Kill the Cat: a Conan Flagg Mystery
Wren, M.K


Ballantine, 1988. Paperback. Good/Unknown. Good to Very Good 0345350022 "Somebody was playing a cat-and-mouse game of murder at picturesque Holliday Beach. " Tight spine, some cover and edge wear and no markings. Fiction (#41097) more information

Offered by Cybercats Paper (Oregon, United States)
Price: $1.95
53) SEASONS OF DEATH
WREN, M.K


Ballantine, Jan 1990. B. 1st printing more information

Offered by Abooktrader.com (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.45
54) OH, BURY ME NOT
WREN, M.K,


Ballantine, Sep 1989. C+. 1st printing more information

Offered by Abooktrader.com (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.00
55) Wake Up, Darlin' Corey: a Conan Flagg Mystery
Wren, M.K


Ballantine, 1990. Paperback. Good/Unknown. Good to Very Good 0345350715 Tight spine, some cover and edge wear and no markings. Fiction. (#42833) more information

Offered by Cybercats Paper (Oregon, United States)
Price: $1.95
56) The Question of Max
Cross, Amanda


New York: Ballantine Books. Very Good+: Spine uncreased. Binding tight. Light shelfwear to covers.. 1990. Paperback: Mass Market PB. more information

Offered by All Booked Up (Rhode Island, United States)
Price: $1.99
57) The Players Come Again
Cross, Amanda


Ballantine, 1991. Paperback. Good/Unknown. Good+ Tight spine, some cover and edge wear and no markings. Mystery Fiction. (#40257) more information

Offered by Cybercats Paper (Oregon, United States)
Price: $1.95
58) All the Crazy Winters - A Jesus Creek, Tennessee Mystery
Adams, Deborah


NY: Ballantine Books, 1992. 1st printing of the Ballantine Books mass market Paperback Original. Pictorial card covers. 216pp. Minimal spine crease.. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. 12mo. more information

Offered by John Marston's Book Shop (Texas, United States)
Price: $1.00
59) Dead Matter
Wren, M.K


Fawcett, 1993-05-29. Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Page Master Used Books (Virginia, United States)
Price: $1.90
60) All The Hungry Mothers
Adams, Deborah


Fawcett, 1994-04-02. Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Page Master Used Books (Virginia, United States)
Price: $1.90
61) Do Unto Others
Abbott, Jeff


Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1995. Spine creasing. Edge wear. Good reading copy.. Acceptable. more information

Offered by Kismet (Alabama, United States)
Price: $0.40
62) King Of The Mountain
Wren, M.K


Fawcett, 1994-11-30. Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Page Master Used Books (Virginia, United States)
Price: $1.90
63) Promises Of Home
Abbott, Jeff


Fawcett, 1996-01-31. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Spine creases. Shelfwear. more information

Offered by Page Master Used Books (Virginia, United States)
Price: $1.90
64) Distant Blood
Abbott, Jeff


Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1996 Softcover. Mild to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. more information

Offered by The Book Women (Washington, United States)
Price: $1.43
65) Helen Hath No Fury
Roberts, Gillian


Fawcett, 2001 center spine crease w/some indentation but pp well attached and spine not cracked through;small stain area back cov edge of otherwise bright, attractive cov;start of light age color bottom edge of nice pages. Mass Market Paperback. Good. more information

Offered by Second Hand Prose (New York, United States)
Price: $1.00
66) All Booked Up
Curran, Terrie


NY: World Pub., 1989. ISBN: 0373260288. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. Mystery. more information

Offered by Books R Friends (North Carolina, United States)
Price: $1.00
67) Dead And Gone
Mary Kittredge


Worldwide Library, 1991-06-01. Paperback. Good. more information

Offered by Colorado's Used Bookstore, Inc. (Colorado, United States)
Price: $1.98
68) Real Murders (Aurora Teagarden Mysteries, Book 1)
Charlaine Harris


Used, Acceptable. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. more information

Offered by Winter Ventures Inc (Nevada, United States)
Price: $1.00

Sign up to receive offers and updates: