Biblio.com - the little book company with a large selection and a lot of heart. Read more

cart Cart 0 items

Bargain Books Home > Bargain Mystery & Crime / Black Detectives Books

Remember, when you purchase multiple books from the same bookseller, you may be eligible for discounted shipping.


1) Do Not Go Gently (Starletta Duvall Mysteries) (Quantity available: 7)
Smith-Levin, Judith


Harpercollins (Mm). PAPERBACK. 0061011096 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. . Very Good. more information

Offered by Monarchbooks (North Carolina, United States)
Price: $1.84
2) Blanche on the Lam (A Blanche White Mystery)
Neely, Barbara


Penguin Books, 1992. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Mystery General Synopsis: 215 pages. Keeping other people's houses clean can be murder... It's hard enough making ends meet on the pittance Blanche White earns doing day work f... more information

Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States)
Price: $1.87
3) Blanche among the Talented Tenth
Neely, Barbara


Penguin (Non-Classics). PAPERBACK. 0140250360 TEXT CLEAN, YOU LIKE IT, COVER EDGE SLIGHTLY WEAR/CREASE , COLOR PRINT ON FIRST PAGE, SPEEDY SHIPPING ASAP, BLESSINGS R 51-3 . Good. more information

Offered by blessings-bookstore (California, United States)
Price: $1.00
4) Blanche cleans up
Neely, Barbara


New York: Penguin, 1999 Standard shipping for US, Europe, Australia, Middle East: USD6.50, 2 or 3 weeks. Paperback. As New. 306 p.; 18cm. more information

Offered by Humanica (Japan)
Price: $1.00
5) Blanche Passes Go
Neely, Barbara


Penguin (Non-Classics). MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0141001976 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. . Good. more information

Offered by B-Logistics (Colorado, United States)
Price: $1.00
6) Slow Burn: A Marti Macalister Mystery
Eleanor Taylor Bland


St. Martin's Press. Used - Acceptable. lightly worn book cover more information

Offered by Prairie City Books, LLC (Indiana, United States)
Price: $1.00
7) Gone Quiet/a Marti MacAlister Mystery
Bland, Eleanor Taylor


St Martins Pr. Hardcover. 0312110189 ALL PAGES ARE INTACT HAS SOME MINOR WEAR, NO WRITINGS OR ANY HIGHLIGHTS, MISSING A DUST JACKET. (STOCK#: NOENN-ED5) . Fair. more information

Offered by Affordable Books (California, United States)
Price: $1.00
8) Done Wrong
Bland, Eleanor Taylor


St. Martin's Press, 1995. Trade Paperback. Grade: D. Catalog: Fiction Crime Synopsis: 216 pages. Editions vary. Repaired cut through cover and first few pages. COPS WERE DYING. A KILLER WAS GOING FREE. A WOMAN WITH A BROKEN HEART WAS OU... more information

Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States)
Price: $1.06
9) A Queer Kind Of Love: A Pharoah Love Mystery (Stonewall Inn Mysteries)
Baxt, George


St. Martin's Griffin. Paperback. 0312131526 Paperback Edition . New. 7/15/1995. more information

Offered by KP BOOKS (California, United States)
Price: $1.99
10) Keep Still
Eleanor Taylor Bland


Used, Very Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. more information

Offered by Winter Ventures Inc (Nevada, United States)
Price: $1.00
11) The Radio Red Killer: A Marvia Plum Mystery (Hobart Lindsey / Marvia Plum Mystery Series)
Lupoff, Richard A


St Martins Pr. Hardcover. 0312171811 Library copy with mylar cover. Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees one page at a time! . Very Good. more information

Offered by REadCYCLE America (Tennessee, United States)
Price: $1.00
12) Tell No Tales
Bland, Eleanor Taylor


St. Martin's Press, 1999. Hard Cover. Good. Very Good in Very Good jacket Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall.. more information

Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (Iowa, United States)
Price: $1.00
13) Scream in Silence
Bland, Eleanor Taylor


New York, New York, U.S.A.: Minotaur Books, 2000 1st. Hard Cover. Good. Very Good in Good jacket Ex-Library FIRST edition, with dust jacket, retired library book, might contain general library markings.. more information

Offered by Midwest Book Company (Michigan, United States)
Price: $1.99
14) A Rock and a Hard Place
Wimberley, Darryl


St Martins Pr. Hardcover. 031220504X Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. . Good. more information

Offered by B-Logistics (Colorado, United States)
Price: $1.00
15) Smoke-Filled Rooms (Smokey Dalton Novels)
Nelscott, Kris


St. Martin's Minotaur. Hardcover. 0312262655 A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 2001 St. Martin's Minotaur Hard Cover . Very Good. 2001. more information

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.00
16) Rendezvous Eighteenth
Jake Lamar


Used, Good. Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. EX-LIBRARY with usual library wear, attachments and markings. more information

Offered by Winter Ventures Inc (Nevada, United States)
Price: $1.00
17) A Queer Kind of Death
Baxt, George


St Martins Pr. PAPERBACK. 0312660227 Very Good Condition, No Markings, highlighting or notes, ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day . Very Good. more information

Offered by D&R's Shoppe (Colorado, United States)
Price: $1.00
18) Presumed Dead
Holton, Hugh


New York, NY, U.S.A.: Tom Doherty Associates, LLC, 1994 NOT an ex-library; spine has a little bend but all seems solidly intact;light shelf wear;clean;sm remainder mark bottom edge;fine pages;dj looks decent but does have rubbing and some edge creases.. Hard Cover. Good/Good. more information

Offered by Second Hand Prose (New York, United States)
Price: $1.00
19) Windy City
Holton, Hugh


Hardback, with d/c . very slight shelf wear on d/c , otherwise a clean, tight unmarked more information

Offered by One World (West Virginia, United States)
Price: $1.99
20) Chicago Blues
Hugh Holton


Forge. Used - Good. Former Library book.1st ed. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. more information

Offered by River City Books, LLC (Oregon, United States)
Price: $1.00
21) Done Wrong: a Marti Macalister Mystery
Bland, Eleanor Taylor


St. Martins, 1996. Paperback. Good/Unknown. Good to Very Good 0312957947 Tight spine, some cover and edge wear, and no markings. Mystery Fiction. (#50710) more information

Offered by Cybercats Paper (Oregon, United States)
Price: $1.95
22) Tell No Tales
Taylor Bland, Eleanor


New York, New York, U.S.A.: St Martins Press, 2000 sticker on spine light wear on edges of cover. creases in spine. . Mass Market Paperback. Good. more information

Offered by Samm44's Used & New Books (Indiana, United States)
Price: $1.00
23) One Must Wait (Carole Ann Gibson Mysteries)
Mickelbury, Penny


St. Martin's Press. Paperback. 0312971869 Synopsis When African American attorney Carol Reese loses her husband to a senseless murder, she suspects that his death is linked to the high-powered, often unscrupulous client he was representing. Industry Reviews "The juicy Louisiana conspiracy is too big and evil and unexpected to yield as easily as it does to C.A.'s questions, even when those questions are put by an investigator with the most powerful motive in the world." Rendell Rare Books make Rare Gifts...Experience, Quality, Value.... . more information

Offered by Robinson Street Books (New York, United States)
Price: $1.90
24) Fearless Jones
Mosley, Walter


Little, Brown & Co, 2001. Hardcover. Grade: B. Catalog: Mystery General Synopsis: 312 pages. Paris Minton is minding his own business - a small used-book store of which he is the proud proprietor - when a beautiful woman walks in an... more information

Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States)
Price: $1.06
25) Cat and Mouse (Alex Cross Novels)
James Patterson


Little, Brown and Company. Used - Acceptable. No dust jacket.1st. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. more information

Offered by River City Books, LLC (Oregon, United States)
Price: $1.00
26) Jack & Jill
Patterson, James


Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Books Inc, 1997 Mass Market Paperback. Good. more information

Offered by Albert Gandara (Missouri, United States)
Price: $1.25
27) Hide and Seek
Patterson, James


Warner Books. Good. 1996. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. 0446603716 Book is in good condition, with very faint spine creases and a tiny chip missing from tip of corner. First edition.. more information

Offered by Penny's Books (South Haven) (Michigan, United States)
Price: $1.99
28) Hell to Pay: A Novel
George P. Pelecanos


Little, Brown and Company. Used - Good. 1st Edition. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. more information

Offered by River City Books, LLC (Oregon, United States)
Price: $1.00
29) Right As Rain
Pelecanos, George P


Warner Books, 2002. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Crime Synopsis: 359 pages. Derek Strange is an ex-cop who now runs his own private detective agency. The mother of a young police officer killed by another cop hires... more information

Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States)
Price: $1.82
30) Inner City Blues (Fawcett Book)
Paula L. Woods


Fawcett. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text more information

Offered by Bay City Books, LLC (California, United States)
Price: $1.72
31) Stormy Weather
Woods, Paula L


W. W. Norton & Company, 2001. Hard cover. Very Good. very good in very good dj, x-lib w/ markings mylar dj over original scuffed pgs clean & tight Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. Charlotte Justice Novels. Audience: General/trade.Delivery Confirmation on Media Mail orders, First Class shipping if available for faster service. Shipped in bubble mailers. more information

Offered by Browse4books (Indiana, United States)
Price: $1.00
32) When Death Comes Stealing - A Tamara Hayle Mystery
Wesley, Valerie Wilson


NY: Avon Books, 1995. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good in wraps. Previous owner's name and phone number on front inside cover. Decent-looking used paperback copy with NO library stamps or markings.. Paperback. Very Good. 12mo. more information

Offered by John Marston's Book Shop (Texas, United States)
Price: $1.00
33) Devil's Gonna Get Him
Wesley, Valerie Wilson


New York, NY, U.S.A.: Morrow/Avon, 1996. Tamara Hayle Mystery Ser., Vol. 2 From Publishers Weekly - In this continuation of the Tamara Hayle series, the African American ex-cop, now a PI, is hired by a powerful client who shortly thereafter drops dead.. Soil Pg Edges & Few pgs/few Bent Pgs. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. more information

Offered by Used Book Attic (Texas, United States)
Price: $1.49
34) simple simon
pearson, ryne douglas


Mass Market. Avon Books. All books in VG or better condition. more information

Offered by Sixth Chamber Used Books (Minnesota, United States)
Price: $1.99
35) Where Evil Sleeps
Wesley, Valerie Wilson


Avon, Jun-97. Mass market pb. Very Good. more information

Offered by Read It Again Sam (California, United States)
Price: $1.00
36) No Hiding Place: A Tamara Hayle Mystery


Good Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning.. more information

Offered by Bach To Books (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.00
37) Easier to Kill: a Tamara Hayle Mystery
Wesley, Valerie Wilson


Avon, 1999. Paperback. Very Good/Unknown. Very Good 0380729105 Tight spine, some cover and edge wear and no markings, except for a remainder mark on the bottom. Mystery Fiction. (#50454) more information

Offered by Cybercats Paper (Oregon, United States)
Price: $1.95
38) The Devil Riding
Wesley, Valerie W


Avon, 2002-04. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Page Master Used Books (Virginia, United States)
Price: $1.90
39) Riding the Snake
Cannell, Stephen J


Avon, 1998. Paperback. Very Good/Unknown. Very Good 0380800160 "Revenge becomes a brother's obligation. " Tight spine, light cover and edge wear and no markings. Fiction. (#41397) more information

Offered by Cybercats Paper (Oregon, United States)
Price: $1.95
40) Plain Brown Wrapper: An Alex Powell Novel (Alex Powell Novels) (Quantity available: 2)
Karen G. Bates


HarperTorch, 2005-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. more information

Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (New York, United States)
Price: $1.00
41) Spooks, Spies, and Private Eyes
Paula L. Woods


Doubleday, 1995. hardcover. Used - Good. A good ex-library copy. Slightly used. All pages and cover are clear except for a few library markings. Mylar over dustjacket is slightly dirty. Binding is solid and tight. No creases. more information

Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States)
Price: $1.00
42) If I Should Die (Mali Anderson Mystery)
Grace F. Edwards


Used, Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Good overall with light to moderate wear. more information

Offered by Winter Ventures Inc (Nevada, United States)
Price: $1.00
43) A TOAST BEFORE DYING
Edwards, Grace F


Fine. Anderson #2, Bantam 1st Fine xLib MMPb; Cover price: $5.99; ISBN: 0553579533. LOW-COST SHIPPING - please compare! Pls search|browse my inventory for other books you want, and save on shipping. Insurance upon request; Condition photos available. more information

Offered by 'Books Under Three Bucks' (California, United States)
Price: $1.00
44) WHITE BUTTERFLY (Easy Rawlins Mysteries)
Walter Mosley


Washington Square Press, 1997. paperback. Used - Acceptable. An acceptable used ex-library copy. Library markings. Pages are somewhat worn. Cover worn with some creases. Worn edges and corners. Binding somewhat weak and cracked. more information

Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States)
Price: $1.00
45) A Little Yellow Dog : Featuring an Original Easy Rawlins Short Story "Gray-Eyed Death (Quantity available: 4)
Walter Mosley


Washington Square Press, 2002-11-01. Paperback. Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. more information

Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (New York, United States)
Price: $1.00
46) It's Not a Pretty Sight: an Aaron Gunner Mystery
Haywood, Gar Anthony


E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group, 1996 1st. Hard Cover. Good. Good in Good jacket Collectible Good in Good jacket Ex Library 1st edition, retired from library, TEXT IS CLEAN AND INTACT, GREAT BOOK!. more information

Offered by Midwest Book Company (Michigan, United States)
Price: $1.99
47) When Last Seen Alive (Aaron Gunner Mysteries)
Haywood, Gar Anthony


Putnam Adult. Hardcover. 0399143033 A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1997 Putnam Adult Hard Cover . Very Good. 1997. more information

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.00
48) All the Lucky Ones Are Dead
Gar Anthony Haywood


New York: G. P. Putnams, 1999. Hard Cover. Good. Very Good in Very Good jacket Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall.. more information

Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (Iowa, United States)
Price: $1.00
49) Perdition, U.S.A
Phillips, Gary


Berkley, 1997 NOT an ex-library; bright, attractive cover; spine uncreased and solid; light age color on insides of covers and on unmarked, uncreased pages; a nice copy. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Second Hand Prose (New York, United States)
Price: $1.25
50) Bad Night Is Falling An Ivan Monk Mystery
Phillips, Gary


Berkley Hardcover. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1998. Hardcover. 0425163024 . Great Value. Prompt delivery with tracking. Many satisfied customers. Satisfaction guaranteed. Enjoy! ; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches; 312 pages . more information

Offered by For My Lambs (California, United States)
Price: $1.00
51) Mucho Mojo
Joe R. Lansdale


Mysterious Press, [1995]. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback. Faint spine creases and light shelfwear. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (Michigan, United States)
Price: $1.95
52) The Trials of Nikki Hill
Christopher Darden And Dick Lochte


New York: Warner, 1999. Hard Cover. Good. Very Good in Very Good jacket Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall.. more information

Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (Iowa, United States)
Price: $1.00
53) L. a. Justice
Christopher Darden And Dick Lochte


New York: Warner, 2001. Hard Cover. Good. Good/Good 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-446-52327-5 Ex-Library.. more information

Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (Iowa, United States)
Price: $1.00
54) The Legacy
D. W. Buffa


Warner. Like New. more information

Offered by TEKC Sales (Oklahoma, United States)
Price: $1.79
55) The Devil's Red Nickel (CJ Floyd Mystery Series)
Robert Greer; Foreword-Stephen White


Frog Books, 2005-09-28. Paperback. Good. Book is in good condition. Cover may have some wear. All pages are clean. Ex library copy. May have a clear plastic book cover, library stamps, catalog numbers, stickers or other markings. Orders ship the next business day in secure bubble packs. Free tracking on all domestic orders. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! more information

Offered by Friends Book Sale, LLC (Georgia, United States)
Price: $1.66
56) Bad Chili
Lansdale, Joe R


New York, New York, U.S.A.: Mysterious Pr, 1997 1st. Hard Cover. Good. Good in Good jacket Collectible Good in Good jacket Ex Library 1st edition, retired from library, TEXT IS CLEAN AND INTACT, GREAT BOOK!. more information

Offered by Midwest Book Company (Michigan, United States)
Price: $1.99
57) The Truest Power


Good Spine has some creases. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade B reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. Ex library.. more information

Offered by Bach To Books (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.00
58) Gone Quiet (A Marti MacAlister Mystery)
Bland, Eleanor Taylor


Penguin Books, 1995. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Mystery General Synopsis: 320 pages. A routine investigation of an elderly man's death leads to personal and professional complications for Marti MacAlister, the only black fem... more information

Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States)
Price: $1.06
59) Cold Medina: A Novel of Suspense
Gary Hardwick


[ Edition: Reprint ]. Good Condition. Publisher: Signet Pub Date: 7/1/1997 Binding: Paperback Pages: 416 [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] more information

Offered by BookHolders (Maryland, United States)
Price: $1.00
60) Double Dead
Hardwick, Gary


Penguin Books, 1998. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Suspense General Synopsis: 400 pages. A brilliant black assistant DA, Jesse King has worked hard to put his poverty-stricken childhood behind him. But his life takes a 180-degre... more information

Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States)
Price: $1.06
61) SOMEBODY ELSE'S CHILD
Grimes, Terris McMahan


Onyx Books, 1996 Slight spinal creasing, no store stamps or marks.. Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by SYBERKATZ Books (Illinois, United States)
Price: $1.99
62) Flashpoint by Tillis, Tracey
Tracey Tillis


Onyx, 1997-02-01. Paperback. Good. Paperback; Mass Market PB; Onyx Books; 1997; 7 x 1 x 4.5 Inches; Good; Reading copy. Unconditional money back guarantee. more information

Offered by TangledWebMysteries.com (Maine, United States)
Price: $1.00
63) Barbara Hambly: Books


Bantam, 5/4/1999. Used-Acceptable. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, light spine tilt, many creases on covers, medium (water damage) page edge wear.Each book individually hand cleaned. more information

Offered by Griff Books (Georgia, United States)
Price: $1.00
64) Sold Down the River (Benjamin January, Book 4)
Hambly, Barbara


Bantam. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553575295 good paperback . Good. more information

Offered by Fred Nocito (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.82
65) A Free Man of Color
Hambly, Barbara


New York: Bantam, 1998. A lush and haunting novel of a city steeped in decadent pleasures...and of a man, proud and defiant, caught in a web of murder and betrayal. It is 1833. In the midst of Mardi Gras, Benjamin January, a Creole physician and music teacher, is playing piano at the Salle d'Orleans when the evenings festivities are interrupted--by murder. Ravishing Angelique Crozat, a notorious octoroon who travels in the city's finest company, has been strangled to death. With the authorities reluctant to become involved, Ben begins his own inquiry, which will take him through the seamy haunts of riverboatmen and into the huts of voodoo-worshipping slaves. But soon the eyes of suspicion turn toward Ben--for, black as the slave who fathered him, this free man of color is still the perfect scapegoat.. lines/tilt/hinge creasse/stamp/tight. Mass Market Paperback. Good. more information

Offered by Used Book Attic (Texas, United States)
Price: $1.88
66) Graveyard Dust (Benjamin January, Book 3)
Hambly, Barbara


Bantam. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553575287 A289___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FIRST CLASS SHIPPING . Very Good. more information

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (Florida, United States)
Price: $1.00
67) Mama Stalks the Past (Southern Mystery)
Nora Deloach


Bantam, 1997-12-01. Hardcover. Good. x-lib w/ markings, mylar dj over original, pgs clean & tight, lean to spineDelivery Confirmation on Media Mail orders, First Class shipping if available for faster service. Shipped in bubble mailers. more information

Offered by Browse4books (Indiana, United States)
Price: $1.00
68) Mama Rocks the Empty Cradle (Southern Mystery Ser.)
DeLoach, Nora L


New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1998 advance reading copy Fine in wraps. First Edition. Soft Cover. more information

Offered by Old Pueblo Books (Arizona, United States)
Price: $1.00
69) Die Upon a Kiss
Hambly, Barbara


Bantam Books, 2002. Paperback. Grade: B. Catalog: Mystery General Synopsis: 462 pages. In February 1835, the cold New Orleans streets are alight with masked Mardi Gras revelers as the American Theater's impresario, Lorenzo Bel... more information

Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States)
Price: $1.82
70) Sympathy for the Devil: An Angela Bivens Thriller
Christopher Chambers


Used, Good. Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. EX-LIBRARY with usual library wear, attachments and markings. more information

Offered by Winter Ventures Inc (Nevada, United States)
Price: $1.00
71) Gone Fishin
Mosley, Walter


Washington Square Press, 2002-09-17. Trade Paperback. Like-New. Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 2002. Slight shFREE Media Mail Shipping on all U.S. orders over $ 25.00 more information

Offered by Cozy Book Cellar (Massachusetts, United States)
Price: $1.98

Sign up to receive offers and updates: