Bargain Books Home > Bargain Westerns / Adult Books
Remember, when you purchase multiple books from the same bookseller, you may be eligible for discounted shipping.
| 1) |
The Guns of Billy Free
|
|
|
Forge. Hardcover. 0312865732 Brand new book, never read, no marks, ships same day . New. more information
Offered by taabooks (New York, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 2) |
There Came a Stranger
|
|
|
Forge, 2001-06. Hardcover. Near Fine/Near Fine. Near Fine/Near Fine,no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout more information
Offered by R&R Books (California, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 3) |
Suzanne's Diary for Nicholas
|
|
|
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Little Brown & Co, 2001. 1st Thus. paperback. Very Good. Book is clean and tight. more information
Offered by Miles Books (Indiana, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 4) |
Slocum and the Trail of Death (Slocum Series #150) by Logan, Jake
|
|
|
Berkley Publishing Group. Used - Acceptable. Slight warping. Spine ok. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle gu more information
Offered by Bay City Books, LLC (California, United States) |
Price: $1.15
|
|
| 5) |
Slocum's Standoff (Slocum Series #154)
|
|
|
Berkley Publishing Group, 1991-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Average used paperback with slight cover wear. Great reading copy! more information
Offered by The Book Ladies (Missouri, United States) |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 6) |
Slocum and the Death Council (#155)
|
|
|
Berkely Publishing Co, 1991. Paperback. Grade: B. Catalog: Fiction Western Synopsis: 185 pages. A bullet hole in the back... That's how Slocum finds the Eagle Pass sheriff. And soon enough he discovers who's behind the killing - a town... more information
Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States) |
Price: $1.06
|
|
| 7) |
Slocum and the Timber King (Slocum Series #156)
|
|
|
Berkley Publishing Group, 1992-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Average used paperback with minor shelf wear. Great reading copy! more information
Offered by The Book Ladies (Missouri, United States) |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 8) |
Slocum and the Railroad Baron (Jake Logan, No. 157)
|
|
|
Berkley Pub Group (Mm), 01 February, 1992. Good. Some cover and spinal wear but still nice copy. Pages tight!!. ISBN: 0425131874 . more information
Offered by ReginaRancher Books (Alabama, United States) |
Price: $1.10
|
|
| 9) |
Slocum 000: River Chase (Slocum)
|
|
|
Berkley, 1992-03-01. Paperback. Acceptable. All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. more information
Offered by The Book Stop (Colorado, United States) |
Price: $1.75
|
|
| 10) |
Slocum's War
|
|
|
Berkley Pub Group, 1992. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Edges Bumped, Remainder Mark, Spine Creased, Sm. Mark Front Cover, Markings Inside Front Cover/First Page, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy more information
Offered by Solanbooks (Illinois, United States) |
Price: $1.96
|
|
| 11) |
Slocum and the Bushwhackers (#163)
|
|
|
Berkely Publishing Co, 1992. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Western Synopsis: 181 pages. Not quite at home on the range... The crack of a rifle sends Slocum diving for cover in the hills of Western Wyoming. His attacker's no kil... more information
Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States) |
Price: $1.28
|
|
| 12) |
SAN ANGELO SHOOT-OUT #165
|
|
|
Berkley Western, Nov 1992. C. 1st prt more information
Offered by Abooktrader.com (Florida, United States) |
Price: $1.05
|
|
| 13) |
Blood Fever (Slocum Series #166)
|
|
|
Berkely Publishing Co, 1992. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Western Synopsis: 184 pages. Slocum had killed one of the Halsey boys in self-defense, and maimed another. Now he has to face the entire inbred clan of vicious vipers -... more information
Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States) |
Price: $1.06
|
|
| 14) |
Helltown Trail (Slocum Ser., No. 167)
|
|
|
Berkley Pub Group (Mm). Used - Very Good. Creasing to front, back and spine. Edge wear moderate. more information
Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (Illinois, United States) |
Price: $1.94
|
|
| 15) |
Sheriff Slocum (Slocum Series #168)
|
|
|
Berkley Publishing Group, 1993-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. any problem very minor,mild page edge fade, more information
Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (Missouri, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 16) |
Powder River Massacre (Slocum Series #171)
|
|
|
Berkley Publishing Group, 1993-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. more information
Offered by Colorado's Used Bookstore, Inc. (Colorado, United States) |
Price: $1.75
|
|
| 17) |
Virginia City Showdown (Jack Logan, No 169) by Logan, Jake
|
|
|
Berkley Pub Group (Mm), 1993-03. Paperback. Good. more information
Offered by Pansy's Books (Colorado, United States) |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 18) |
Slocum and the Forty Thieves (Slocum Series #170)
|
|
|
Berkley Publishing Group. PAPERBACK. 042513797X * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * . Good. more information
Offered by HOUNDDOGLOUIE BOOKS (North Dakota, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 19) |
Slocum and the Tin Star Swindle
|
|
|
Berkley Pub Group (Mm). Used - Very Good. Creasing to front, back and spine. Edge wear. Ink stamp and mark inside front cover and first page. more information
Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (Illinois, United States) |
Price: $1.94
|
|
| 20) |
Slocum and the Nightriders (Slocum Series #174)
|
|
|
Berkley Publishing Group, 1993-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. more information
Offered by Anna's Book Nook (Texas, United States) |
Price: $1.03
|
|
| 21) |
REVENGE AT DEVILS TOWER #175
|
|
|
Berkley Western, Sep 1993. C+. 1st prt more information
Offered by Abooktrader.com (Florida, United States) |
Price: $1.45
|
|
| 22) |
Slocum 000: Apache Ambush (Slocum)
|
|
|
Berkley. PAPERBACK. 0425139816 ISBN: 0425139816 Mass Market Paperback. Good. Western. . Good. more information
Offered by GuthrieBooks.com (Texas, United States) |
Price: $1.65
|
|
| 23) |
Slocum and the Buffalo Soldiers
|
|
|
Berkley Books, 1994. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Fair. a faint spine crease, lib. stamp and withdrawn stamped inside. more information
Offered by Romance Treasures (North Carolina, United States) |
Price: $1.22
|
|
| 24) |
Slocum and the Phantom Gold (John Slocum, No 180)
|
|
|
Berkley Pub Group (Mm), 01 February, 1994. Good. Some cover and spinal wear but still nice copy. ~Pages tight~ ISBN: 0425141004 . more information
Offered by ReginaRancher Books (Alabama, United States) |
Price: $1.10
|
|
| 25) |
Ghost Town (Slocum Series #181)
|
|
|
Berkley Publishing Group, 1994-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. good plus,mass market paperback,nice copy,once gently read,light taning on outside of book ends or inside cover ends possible,reading pages white,no creases,no wear, see your site help pages to combine shipping. more information
Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (Missouri, United States) |
Price: $1.67
|
|
| 26) |
Slocum and the Invaders (Jake Logan, No 182)
|
|
|
Berkley Pub Group (Mm), 01 April, 1994. Acceptable. Some cover and spinal wear but still nice reading copy. Pages tight!!. ISBN: 0425141829 . more information
Offered by ReginaRancher Books (Alabama, United States) |
Price: $1.10
|
|
| 27) |
Slocum and the Mountain of Gold (Slocum Series #183)
|
|
|
Berkley Publishing Group, 1994-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. good plus,mass market paperback,nice copy,once gently read,light taning on outside of book ends or inside cover ends possible,reading pages white,no creases,no wear, see your site help pages to combine shipping. more information
Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (Missouri, United States) |
Price: $1.67
|
|
| 28) |
Slocum and the Cow Town Kill
|
|
|
Berkley Pub Group, 1994. Paperback. Fair. Cover and pages clean. some edge/corner wear. binding secure. tear at edge spine.**Fast Shipping! - Free USPS tracking number emailed with each order over $1.00** more information
Offered by K & H Books (Oregon, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 29) |
Pikes Peak Shoot-Out (Slocum Series #185)
|
|
|
Berkley Publishing Group, 1994-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. only light wear to covers noted,interior clean, binding tight more information
Offered by R&R Books (California, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 30) |
Blood Trail (Slocum No 186)
|
|
|
Paperback. good. 1994 paperback Crease in Biding and back cover more information
Offered by fastfastfast (California, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 31) |
Slocum And The Gold Slaves
|
|
|
Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0425143635 more information
Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (Mississippi, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 32) |
Slocum and the Quantrill (#188)
|
|
|
Berkley, 1994. Paperback. Very Good/Unknown. Very Good 0425144003 "A beautiful woman lures Slocum into fighting a new Civil War! " Tight spine, light cover and edge wear and no markings. Western fiction series. (#41363) more information
Offered by Cybercats Paper (Oregon, United States) |
Price: $1.95
|
|
| 33) |
Slocum and the Fort Worth Ambush (Slocum Series #190)
|
|
|
Berkley Publishing Group, 1994-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. good plus,mass market paperback,nice copy,once gently read,light taning on outside of book ends or inside cover ends possible,reading pages white,no creases,no wear, see your site help pages to combine shipping. more information
Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (Missouri, United States) |
Price: $1.67
|
|
| 34) |
Slocum and the Lady 'Niners (Slocum Series #194)
|
|
|
Berkley Publishing Group, 1995-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. good plus,mass market paperback,nice copy,once gently read,light taning on outside of book ends or inside cover ends possible,reading pages white,no creases,no wear, see your site help pages to combine shipping. more information
Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (Missouri, United States) |
Price: $1.67
|
|
| 35) |
Boomtown Showdown (Slocum No. 195)
|
|
|
Berkley Pub Group (Mm), 01 May, 1995. Good. Some cover and spinal wear and cover fold. Pages tight!!! ISBN: 0425147290 . more information
Offered by ReginaRancher Books (Alabama, United States) |
Price: $1.10
|
|
| 36) |
Trailsman 119: Renegade Rifles (Trailsman)
|
|
|
Signet. Used - Acceptable. scuffy cover, worn cover and binding, aged pages more information
Offered by Prairie City Books, LLC (Indiana, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 37) |
Redwood Revenge (Trailsman, Book 121)
|
|
|
New York: Signet. Good+: Spine crease. Hinges creased. Pages lightly tanned.. 1992. First Edition. Paperback: Mass Market PB. more information
Offered by All Booked Up (Rhode Island, United States) |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 38) |
Colorado Quarry (The Trailsman Ser., No. 124)
|
|
|
New York, NY, U.S.A.: N A L, 1992 Please email us if you would like further information or if you would like us to send you a picture of the book. Thanks for looking! . First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good +. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. more information
Offered by Wally's books (Ontario, Canada) |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 39) |
Trailsman 128: Snake River Butcher
|
|
|
1992 paperback name and check mark on book more information
Offered by d books (Pennsylvania, United States) |
Price: $1.05
|
|
| 40) |
Sage River Conspiracy (The Trailsman #133)
|
|
|
Penguin Books, 1993. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Western Synopsis: 173 pages. Skye Fargo thought he had seen everything in the wild West - but he had never seen anything like the town of New Dublin in the wilds of Mon... more information
Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States) |
Price: $1.50
|
|
| 41) |
Cougar Dawn (The Trailsman No. 134)
|
|
|
Penguin Books, 1993. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Western Synopsis: 174 pages. Skye Fargo knew what he was up against when he went into the Idaho mountains hunting a mining king's missing son. There were Shoshone on a... more information
Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States) |
Price: $1.61
|
|
| 42) |
Montana Mayhem (The Trailsman #135)
|
|
|
Penguin Books, 1993. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Western Synopsis: 176 pages. Nice Guys Finish Dead. Skye Fargo had heard that the road to hell was paved with good intentions - and now he knew it. He thought he was do... more information
Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States) |
Price: $1.66
|
|
| 43) |
Trailsman 136: Texas Triggers
|
|
|
Unknown: Signet. Mass Market PaperBack. 0451175654 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1993 Signet Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1993. more information
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 44) |
Moon Lake Massacre (The Trailsman #137)
|
|
|
Penguin Books, 1993. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Western Synopsis: 173 pages. Skye Fargo came to the lonely Utah town of Moon Lake because an old friend named Ben Adams was in trouble. But when he arrived, he found Be... more information
Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States) |
Price: $1.18
|
|
| 45) |
Silver Fury (Trailsman #138)
|
|
|
Penguin Group, 1993-06-01. Paperback. Good. small slant,reading pages white, more information
Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (Missouri, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 46) |
Trailsman 139 (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Signet. Paperback. 0451176669 Ships promptly with notification emailed after shipping. Thank you for your purchase. . Very Good. 7/1/1993. more information
Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (Florida, United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 47) |
Trailsman 140: The Killing Corrider (Trailsman)
|
|
|
Signet, 1993-08-01. Paperback. Good. Wraps with rubbing and creasing along edges and spine. Interior with all pages sound with no markings . No markings to any text pages. more information
Offered by The Book Barn (Missouri, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 48) |
Trailsman 142: Golden Bullets (Trailsman)
|
|
|
Used, Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Good overall with light to moderate wear. more information
Offered by Winter Ventures Inc (Nevada, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 49) |
Deathblow Trail
|
|
|
New York: Signet, 1993. "b" Grade [ Trailsman # 143 ]. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Carroll's Corner Books (Arizona, United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 50) |
Abilene Ambush
|
|
|
Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Signet. Very Good. 1993. Mass Market Paperback. 0451177568 . more information
Offered by The Yard Sale (Michigan, United States) |
Price: $1.95
|
|
| 51) |
Cheyenne Crossfire (The Trailsman, No. 145)
|
|
|
Signet, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. pages lightly aged more information
Offered by Paperback Palace (West Virginia, United States) |
Price: $1.75
|
|
| 52) |
Nebraska Nightmare
|
|
|
Signet. G+. 1994. Paperback. Minor ex-library effects. The book is generally clean and tight. ; Trailsman 146; Ex-Library; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches; 176 pages . more information
Offered by Used Books, Rocks, and Crafts (Pennsylvania, United States) |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 53) |
Death Trails (The Trailsman #147)
|
|
|
Penguin Books, 1994. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Western Synopsis: 171 pages. Skye Fargo was riding into double-barreled danger when he hit the trail in a Texas teeming with murderous Mescalero Apaches and brutal band... more information
Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States) |
Price: $1.55
|
|
| 54) |
California Quarry
|
|
|
Signet. G+. 1994. Paperback. Minor ex-library effects. The book is generally clean and tight. ; Trailsman 148; Ex-Library; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches; 176 pages . more information
Offered by Used Books, Rocks, and Crafts (Pennsylvania, United States) |
Price: $1.95
|
|
| 55) |
Springfield Shooters
|
|
|
Signet, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. Spine Creased, Corners Bumped, Markings On First Page, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy more information
Offered by Solanbooks (Illinois, United States) |
Price: $1.96
|
|
| 56) |
Savage Guns
|
|
|
New York: Signet, 1994. "C" Grade [ Trailsman # 150 ]. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Carroll's Corner Books (Arizona, United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 57) |
Crowheart's Revenge
|
|
|
New York: Signet, 1994. "b" Grade [ Trailsman #151 ]. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Carroll's Corner Books (Arizona, United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 58) |
Trailsman 152: Prairie Fire
|
|
|
Signet, 1994-08-01. Paperback. Good. small slant,reading pages white, more information
Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (Missouri, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 59) |
Trailsman 153: Saguaro Showdown
|
|
|
Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451178890 ISBN: 0451178890 Mass Market Paperback. G. Westerns. . Good. more information
Offered by GuthrieBooks.com (Texas, United States) |
Price: $1.65
|
|
| 60) |
Ambush at Skull Pass
|
|
|
New York, NY, U.S.A.: N A L, 1994. Out-of-Print (The Trailsman Ser., No. 154). ISBN: 0451178904. Light Spine Lines/read Once Gently. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. FARGO SKYE FICTITIOUS CHARACTER FICTION WESTERNS. more information
Offered by Used Book Attic (Texas, United States) |
Price: $1.98
|
|
| 61) |
Trailsman 155: Oklahoma Ordeal
|
|
|
1994 paperback name and mark on cover more information
Offered by d books (Pennsylvania, United States) |
Price: $1.22
|
|
| 62) |
The Sawdust Trail
|
|
|
New York: Signet, 1994. "C" Grade [ Trailsman # 156 ]. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Carroll's Corner Books (Arizona, United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 63) |
Ghost Ranch Massacre (The Trailsman #157)
|
|
|
Penguin Books, 1995. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Western Synopsis: 171 pages. Skye Fargo figured he was heading into danger when he answered a call for help from his old pal Hank Griffin. Hank wasn't the kind to scare... more information
Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States) |
Price: $1.06
|
|
| 64) |
Mercy Manhunt (The Trailsman #188)
|
|
|
Penguin Books, 1997. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Western Synopsis: 171 pages. Skye Fargo must hunt down a lone wagon train in the vast Wyoming territory to bring its passengers a cure for smallpox. But what's making t... more information
Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States) |
Price: $1.93
|
|
| 65) |
Trailsman 201: Salmon River Rage
|
|
|
Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451192494 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Very Good. more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) |
Price: $1.59
|
|
| 66) |
Trailsman 205: Mountain Mankillers
|
|
|
Signet Book, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Very good. . Light general wear. Clean, tight, unmarked. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 176 p. Trailsman, 205. Audience: General/trade....Free Delivery Confirmation Conf all US orders. Safe packaging. Fast shipment. APO/FPO, HI, AK, among some other US addresses may have delayed delivery times. Heavy or large items may be subject to an additional fee for priority or international shipment. more information
Offered by Ace High Books & Media (Georgia, United States) |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 67) |
Trailsman 203: Silver Hooves: Silver Hooves (Trailsman)
|
|
|
Good Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. Ex library.. more information
Offered by Bach To Books (Florida, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 68) |
Trailsman 210: The Bush League (Trailsman)
|
|
|
Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451196848 Very Good . Very Good. 1999. more information
Offered by The Lost Library (Florida, United States) |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 69) |
Duet for Six-Guns (Trailsman Ser., Vol. 215)
|
|
|
N A L, 1999-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. he extremities. The book remains a very nice copy. more information
Offered by Old Lantern Books (Michigan, United States) |
Price: $1.47
|
|
| 70) |
Trailsman, The (Giant)
|
|
|
Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451198905 A61____STANDARD USED CONDITION____FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION! 24 HOURS . Very Good. more information
Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (Florida, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 71) |
Pecos Belle Brigade (The Trailsman Ser., Vol. 218)
|
|
|
New York, NY, U.S.A.: N A L, 1999 Please email us if you would like further information or if you would like us to send you a picture of the book. Thanks for looking! . First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. more information
Offered by Wally's books (Ontario, Canada) |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 72) |
Arizona Silver Strike (Trailsman Ser., Vol. 219)
|
|
|
N A L, 2000-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ice copy. more information
Offered by Old Lantern Books (Michigan, United States) |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 73) |
Trailsman 221: California Crusader (Trailsman)
|
|
|
Signet, 2000-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. NICE COPY more information
Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (Missouri, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 74) |
Wyoming War Cry
|
|
|
Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Signet, 2000. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information
Offered by Painted Pony Books (Illinois, United States) |
Price: $1.50
|
|
| 75) |
The Trailsman #230: Flatwater Firebrand
|
|
|
Signet, 2000. Paperback. Very Good. Very Good+. Tight spine, light cover and edge wear and no markings. Western Fiction. (#42061) more information
Offered by Cybercats Paper (Oregon, United States) |
Price: $1.95
|
|
| 76) |
The Trailsman: Arizona Ambush (Trailsman, 250)
|
|
|
Clean, crisp and tight, with remainder mark on bar-code, else very good. more information
Offered by Jonathan Friedman (Florida, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 77) |
UTAH UPROAR - The Trailsman #251
|
|
|
Signet Western, Sep 2002. C+. 1st. Prt. more information
Offered by Abooktrader.com (Florida, United States) |
Price: $1.65
|
|
| 78) |
Longarm 100: Death
|
|
|
Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515089346 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * . Good. more information
Offered by HOUNDDOGLOUIE BOOKS (North Dakota, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 79) |
The Gunsmith 097: Hands of (Gunsmith, The)
|
|
|
Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515102156 PAPERBACK - VGC - Book cover has light wear , book interior in like new condition. Please expect imperfections in used books. . Very Good. more information
Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (Iowa, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 80) |
Lone Star and the Cheyenne Showdown
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 1990. Cover has creases. Mass Market Paperback. Good. more information
Offered by Painted Pony Books (Illinois, United States) |
Price: $1.95
|
|
| 81) |
Lone Star 101/sierra
|
|
|
Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515104957 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. more information
Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (Iowa, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 82) |
Longarm and the Railroad to Hell
|
|
|
Jove Pubns, 1991. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. ex-library copy, light wear to corners and edges, spine lightly creased with and slight slant, text is unmarked more information
Offered by Solanbooks (Illinois, United States) |
Price: $1.96
|
|
| 83) |
Longarm and the Gold Hunters (Longarm, 153)
|
|
|
Jove Books. Used - Like New. AS NEW; no mentionable defects. more information
Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (Illinois, United States) |
Price: $1.94
|
|
| 84) |
Longarm No. 155 and the Grave robbers
|
|
|
|
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 85) |
Longarm 157: Longarm and the Arizona Showdown
|
|
|
Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515107530 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. more information
Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (Iowa, United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
