Bargain Books Home > Bargain Children of divorced parents Books
Remember, when you purchase multiple books from the same bookseller, you may be eligible for discounted shipping. Look for the Shipping Saver icon to find items eligible for discounted shipping!
| 1) |
Mom's House, Dad's House
Simon & Schuster. 10/01/1982. Originally published at $10.00 You save 89% off the cover price!
$2.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.50 for each additional book from this seller)! Collier / Macmillan, 1982. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Good. FAST SHIP with Delivery Tracking * No text markings or tobacco odor, faint stain on top corner of last 50% of pages with residual mild warping--does not affect readability--name stamp on frontis page, cover has minor wear. NOT A Library Book (more information)
Offered by www.book-recycler.com (Colorado, United States) |
| 2) |
Growing Up With Divorce: Helping Your Child Avoid Immediate and Later Emotional Problems
Simon & Schuster. 11/01/1989. Originally published at $24.95 You save 96% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Free Pr. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1989. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 3) |
What Every Child Would Like Parents to Know About Divorce
Harpercollins. 03/01/1978. Originally published at $10.95 You save 91% off the cover price!
$6.00 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $5.00 for each additional book from this seller)! Harper & Row, 1978. First Edition. Hard Cover. Good. Good/Fair 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-06-013764-9 Name inside; DJ tears. Cover wear.. (more information)
Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (Iowa, United States) |
| 4) |
Important Things That Don't Matter
Harpercollins. 04/01/2003. 272 pgs. This novel by a very young writer follows its narrator from the age of 5, when his hapless father and artistic mother split up after a stormy marriage, to his adolescence, when he is just beginning to understand for himself the dynamics between men and women, and how his view of them was affected by his early experiences. Originally published at $24.95 You save 96% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! William Morrow. Hardcover. 0060513888 Brand New Publishers Overstock. Limited Quantity Available! 2003 William Morrow Hard Cover . New. 2003. (more information)
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) |
| 5) |
Important Things That Don't Matter: A Novel (Qty: 4)
Harpercollins. 04/01/2004. 266 pgs. Originally published at $12.95 You save 92% off the cover price!
$3.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Harper Perennial, 2004-03. 1. Paperback. Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. (more information)
Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (New York, United States) |
| 6) |
Quality Time: Easing the Children Through Divorce
McGraw-Hill. 04/01/1985. Originally published at $17.95 You save 94% off the cover price!
$6.00 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $5.00 for each additional book from this seller)! Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A.: McGraw-Hill, 1985. Hard Cover. Good. Very Good in Very Good jacket Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Underlining.. (more information)
Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (Iowa, United States) |
| 7) |
Split : Stories from a Generation Raised on Divorce (Qty: 4)
McGraw-Hill. 08/01/2002. 234 pgs. Originally published at $14.95 You save 87% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! McGraw-Hill. PAPERBACK. 0071391061 LIKE NEW may have a remainder mark . New. (more information)
Offered by bookmac1 (Arkansas, United States) |
| 8) |
Divorce and Your Child: Practical Suggestions for Parents
Yale Univ Pr. 06/01/1984. Originally published at $9.00 You save 89% off the cover price!
$3.93 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.51 for each additional book from this seller)! Publisher: Cumberland, Rhode Island, U.S.A.: Yale Univ Pr, 1984 Binding: Hard Cover Condition: Very Good Good Description: Very Good Good Hard Cover. Good/Good. Ex-Library. (more information)
Offered by Books Once Used (Tennessee, United States) |
| 9) |
Caught in the Crossfire: Children of Divorce
Zondervan. 02/01/1986. Originally published at $10.95 You save 91% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Zondervan. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1986. Paperback. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. SELLER COMMENT: THIS IS A SOFTCOVER COPY!!!!!! Creases on cover. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 10) |
The Parent/Child Manual on Divorce
St Martins Pr. 04/01/1988. Originally published at $12.95 You save 92% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Tor Books. Used - Very Good. Published: 1988. Media: Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Small bends or tears in edges of dust jacket. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 11) |
Even Now
Farrar Straus & Giroux. 05/01/1990. Originally published at $18.95 You save 95% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Farrar, Straus and Giroux. Used - Good. Published: . Hardcover. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 12) |
The Parents Book About Divorce
Bantam Dell Pub Group. 03/01/1977. Originally published at $9.95 You save 90% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.00 for each additional book from this seller)! A nice copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear of markings. Binding is a little loose. No creases. This is an ex-library copy, so it has some library markings. Some dirt smudges on mylar and on edge. (more information)
Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States) |
| 13) |
Putting It Together
Random House Childrens Books. 07/01/1987. Originally published at $15.95 You save 94% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Delacorte Books for Young Readers. Used - Good. 1987 Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good to Very Good condition. Good, tight readable copy with typical reading wear. fff. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 14) |
The Hazards of Good Breeding
W W Norton & Co Inc. 04/01/2004. Reprint. 304 pgs. The Dunlap family is falling apart. Faith has left Jack after 22 years. Jack has dismissed Rosita, the suddenly pregnant housekeeper, devastating 10-year-old Eliot. Caroline is drifting after her graduation from Harvard. And a shady filmmaker she's in love with wants to include the Dunlaps in his examination of WASP culture and old money. In this humorous novel, it's young Eliot who finally sets in motion the events that may redeem them all. A New York Times Notable Book for 2003. Originally published at $13.95 You save 93% off the cover price!
$2.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $0.99 for each additional book from this seller)! Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: W W Norton & Co Inc, 2004. Trade Paperback. Very Good. (more information)
Offered by paperbacksunlimited (Illinois, United States) |
| 15) |
The Other Family
Random House Inc. 08/01/1996. 207 pgs. Jane is 12 when her mother takes off for New York City and Aunt Iris's family, which appears to be everything Jane's isn't. A summer trip to the city, however, reveals to Jane exactly what's going on at her aunt's plush home. Originally published at $22.00 You save 91% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.00 for each additional book from this seller)! Random House, 1996. Original 22.00 dustjacket price intact. No marks or writing. Trace of dustjacket edge wear.. ISBN: 039457639X. First Edition. Hardcover/Dustjacket. Near Fine/Near Fine. NEW YORK STATE FICTION. (more information)
Offered by DesertPrincess/SFF Books (Connecticut, United States) |
| 16) |
Divorce Without Victims: Helping Children Through Divorce With a Minimum of Pain and Trauma
Houghton Mifflin. 02/01/1983. Originally published at $15.95 You save 94% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! Houghton Mifflin (T). Hardcover. 0395331153 HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! THANKS ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** EX LIB BOOK ** . Good. (more information)
Offered by HOUNDDOGLOUIE BOOKS (North Dakota, United States) |
| 17) |
Second Chances: Men, Women, and Children a Decade After Divorce
Houghton Mifflin. 08/01/1996. Revised. Originally published at $14.00 You save 89% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! Wilmington, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Mariner Books, 1996 Tight, Clean Copy. . Soft Cover. Near New/No Jacket. (more information)
Offered by High View Books (Rhode Island, United States) |
| 18) |
Families Apart: Ten Keys to Successful Co-Parenting
Putnam Pub Group. 01/01/1994. 349 pgs. Based on interviews with divorced parents, children, therapists and psychologists, the author offers 10 solid principles to enable all involved to function as a family even though they no longer live together. This is a new approach to maintaining strong family relationships after a divorce. Originally published at $22.95 You save 96% off the cover price!
$6.00 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $5.00 for each additional book from this seller)! E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group, 1994. Hard Cover. Good. Very Good in Very Good jacket Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall.. (more information)
Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (Iowa, United States) |
| 19) |
Mister Rogers Talks With Families About Divorce by Rogers, Fred; O'Brien, Clare
Berkley Pub Group. 09/01/1987. Originally published at $6.95 You save 86% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! Berkley Trade, 1987-10-01. Paperback. Like New. clean and tight, no creases in the binding, and like new. SKU 420#7 (more information)
Offered by Help-me-Ronda-books (New Mexico, United States) |
| 20) |
Growing up Divorced
Ballantine Books. 04/01/1990. Reprint. Originally published at $5.99 You save 77% off the cover price!
$3.00 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.00 for each additional book from this seller)! Fawcett, 1984. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Detailed information and/or scans available upon request. (more information)
Offered by The Attic Bookstore (Colorado, United States) |
| 21) |
Divorced Kids
Ballantine Books. 07/01/1992. Reprint. Originally published at $5.99 You save 82% off the cover price!
$2.35 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! 1992. Very Good Minor page yellowing. Otherwise, like new.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/Unknown. (more information)
Offered by BEJAYS Books (West Virginia, United States) |
| 22) |
Vicki Lansky's Divorce Book for Parents
Pub Group West. 03/01/1996. A guide for parents to help their children through a divorce. Includes information on how to break the news to kids, custody, how to prepare for the physical separation of one parent, and finding support. Originally published at $6.99 You save 83% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! Book Peddlers, 1996 Good GOOD CONDITION ON THIS BOOK.. Paperback. Good/Unknown. (more information)
Offered by Samm44's Used & New Books (Indiana, United States) |
| 23) |
Strangewood
New Amer Library. 10/01/1999. 304 pgs. Originally published at $6.99 You save 86% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! Signet Book, 1999. Mass-market paperback. Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. Audience: General/trade. eng (more information)
Offered by Astoria Books (New York, United States) |
| 24) |
Always in My Heart
New Amer Library. 08/01/2002. 432 pgs. Originally published at $7.99 You save 87% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! Signet, 2002-08-01. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)
Offered by FictionDB.com (California, United States) |
| 25) |
BED OF LIES
New Amer Library. 03/01/2003. 352 pgs. Originally published at $6.99 You save 72% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $0.75 for each additional book from this seller)! Onyx Contemporary Romance, Mar 2003. C+. 1st prt (more information)
Offered by Abooktrader.com (Florida, United States) |
| 26) |
Solo Variations (Qty: 2)
Penguin USA. 05/01/1999. A young Juilliard graduate copes with problems with her own music, and her envy of her boyfriend's much more successful career, while her parents try to sort out their problems: her father disdains her mother, who gave up a musical career to devote herself to her family. Originally published at $12.95 You save 86% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! Plume, 1999-05-01. Paperback. New. May have sticker from store that was bought out on cover, very minimal shelf wear. May have a remainder mark.Large selection of books!!! (more information)
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) |
| 27) |
Long Distance Parenting: A Guide for Divorced Parents
New Amer Library. 09/01/1989. Originally published at $17.95 You save 94% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! Dutton Adult. Hardcover. 0453006981 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1989 Dutton Adult Hard Cover . Very Good. 1989. (more information)
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) |
| 28) |
Does Wednesday Mean Mom's House or Dad's? Parenting Together While Living Apart
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 11/01/1996. 206 pgs. A guide for parents who are divorcing, which stresses that when children are in the midst of a divorce situation, the parents must strive even harder to maintain a cordial and productive relationship with one another. Originally published at $24.95 You save 96% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! Wiley. PAPERBACK. 0471130486 This book is in acceptable condition. PLEASE READ This book use to be a St Louis county library book and has all the marks and labels from there and is NOT in perfect condition. . Fair. (more information)
Offered by Specialty Sweets Ent (Missouri, United States) |
| 29) |
Divorce & New Beginnings
John Wiley & Sons Inc. 04/01/1992. Originally published at $22.00 You save 91% off the cover price!
$3.90 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.00 for each additional book from this seller)! John Wiley & Sons, Inc,. Very Good/Very Clean Text/Tight Copy. 1992. Soft Cover. 0471526312. (more information)
Offered by Hikah's Books (Massachusetts, United States) |
| 30) |
Sometimes A Family Has To Split Up
Random House Childrens Books. 06/01/1988. Originally published at $4.99 You save 80% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.00 for each additional book from this seller)! A nice ex-library copy. Gently used. Pages and cover contain writing and a few library markings. Softly worn around edges and corners. Binding solid but no longer tight. Cover and pages are worn with light creasing. (more information)
Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States) |
| 31) |
Divorced Parenting: How to Make It Work
Penguin USA. 04/01/1984. Originally published at $8.95 You save 80% off the cover price!
$3.90 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.70 for each additional book from this seller)! E P Dutton, 1984. Trade Paperback. Good. Clean Text, Tight Binding, No markings, No writing (more information)
Offered by CHANDA'S BARGAIN BOOKS (South Carolina, United States) |
| 32) |
Why Don't We Live Together Anymore?: Understanding Divorce (Comforting Little Hearts Series)
Concordia Pub House. 01/01/1998. Illustrated. Originally published at $6.99 You save 81% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.00 for each additional book from this seller)! Concordia Publishing House, 1998-01. Hardcover. Very Good. Ex library copy in great condition, normal stamps and stickers (more information)
Offered by Barnes And Nooyen Books (Texas, United States) |
| 33) |
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
Pocket Books. 02/01/2000. Trisha McFarland, a 9-year-old Red Sox fan, accidentally gets separated from her mother and brother while hiking on the Appalachian Trail. As she wanders the wilderness trying to find her way back, her only companions are the baseball games that she hears on her Walkman and, with her batteries running low and her paranoia running high, a hallucination of Red Sox pitcher Tom Gordon. Originally published at $7.99 You save 82% off the cover price!
$3.25 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.50 for each additional book from this seller)! New York: Pocket Books, 2000. Very Good 264pp cov price 6.99.. First PB Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/Unknown. (more information)
Offered by Black Dog Mystery Firsts (Washington, United States) |
| 34) |
Daughter
Kids Can Pr. 03/01/2002. Reprint. 216 pgs. Originally published at $6.95 You save 82% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! Kids Can Press, Ltd.. Trade PaperBack. 1550745379 A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. 1999 Kids Can Press, Ltd. Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1999. (more information)
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) |
| 35) |
When Your Parents Divorce (Christian care books)
Presbyterian Pub Corp. 03/01/1980. Originally published at $7.95 You save 87% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! Westminster John Knox Pr. PAPERBACK. 0664242944 K47___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . Very Good. (more information)
Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (Florida, United States) |
| 36) |
Parents Divided, Parents Multiplied
Presbyterian Pub Corp. 08/01/1989. Originally published at $13.95 You save 93% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! Westminster John Knox Pr. Used - Acceptable. Former Library book.2Rev Ed. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)
Offered by River City Books, LLC (Washington, United States) |
| 37) |
Coping ... When Your Family Falls Apart
Silver Burdett Pr. 11/01/1979. 126 pgs. Originally published at $11.98 You save 92% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! Julian Messner, 1979-11. Library Binding. Good. Ex-library book with usual stickers and markings. (more information)
Offered by The Book Ladies (Missouri, United States) |
| 38) |
Mom's House, Dad's House: A Complete Guide for Parents Who Are Separated, Divorced, or Remarried
Simon & Schuster. 11/01/1997. Revised. 381 pgs. Originally published at $15.00 You save 88% off the cover price!
$3.90 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.70 for each additional book from this seller)! Fireside, 1997. Paperback. Acceptable. (more information)
Offered by CHANDA'S BARGAIN BOOKS (South Carolina, United States) |
| 39) |
For Better, For Worse: A Guide To Surviving Divorce For Preteens And Their Families
Simon & Schuster. 02/01/2001. Illustrated. 164 pgs. In first person narrative, children of divorced parents reflect on how the break-up of their parents' marriage changed their lives. Illustrated with b&w cartoons. Originally published at $16.00 You save 94% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.00 for each additional book from this seller)! A nice ex-library copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear except for a few library markings. Mylar over dustjacket. Binding solid and tight. No creases. (more information)
Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States) |
| 40) |
Your Child: Living With Divorce
Meredith Books. 03/01/1990. Originally published at $5.95 You save 83% off the cover price!
$6.00 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $5.00 for each additional book from this seller)! Meredith Corporation, 1990. Hard Cover. Good. Very Good/No Jacket 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall 0-696-01906-X Ex-Library.. (more information)
Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (Iowa, United States) |
| 41) |
Stepwives: Ten Steps to Help Ex-Wives and Step-Mothers End the Struggle and Put the Kids First
Simon & Schuster. 05/01/2002. Illustrated. 288 pgs. Originally published at $13.00 You save 92% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Fireside. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 2002. Softcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 42) |
About a Boy [Paperback]
Berkley Pub Group. 05/01/1999. 320 pgs. Will Freeman, a 30-something Londoner, is vaguely in search of a wife, but is simultaneously turned off by the responsibilities that a real life might entail. He befriends young Marcus, son of a single mother with problems, and finds himself being drawn against his will into a tumultuous set of circumstances. Finally he is able, after all, to engage with life in a normal way. A New York Times Notable Book for 1998. Originally published at $14.00 You save 91% off the cover price!
$ economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $ for each additional book from this seller)! Creases and small chipping on cover by binding; has use/storage wear around the edges and corners of book; name on inside cover.Good (more information)
Offered by Findings (Illinois, United States) |
| 43) |
Divorce and Separation (What Do You Know About)
Millbrook Pr. 02/01/1997. Originally published at $23.90 You save 96% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Copper Beech. Used - Good. Ex-library. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1997. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges.EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 44) |
Understanding and Coping With Divorce (Focus on Family Matters)
Facts on File. 04/01/2002. Illustrated. 64 pgs. Originally published at $25.00 You save 96% off the cover price!
$4.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.49 for each additional book from this seller)! Chelsea House Publications. Used - Very Good. Ex-library. Published: 2002. Hardcover.Library Binding. Dust jacket: Very Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. (more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (California, United States) |
| 45) |
Successful Stepparenting
Baker Pub Group. 04/01/1985. Reprint. Originally published at $5.95 You save 74% off the cover price!
$3.50 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $1.75 for each additional book from this seller)! Fleming H Revell Co. PAPERBACK. 0800751965 D9 ______ OVERSIZE PAPER EDITION !!!!!!___FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION ! ___SHIPS OUT WITHIN 24 HOURS DAILY . Very Good. (more information)
Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (Florida, United States) |
| 46) |
Your Kids and Divorce: Helping Them Grow beyond the Hurt
Baker Pub Group. 09/01/2001. 205 pgs. Originally published at $12.99 You save 88% off the cover price!
$2.99 economy shipping in the U.S. (and only $2.99 for each additional book from this seller)! Revell. Used - Like New. Great Buy!!!*** Never Used*** May Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 2,500,000 Books Sold!!! Over 500,000 Feedbacks Posted!!! (more information)
Offered by Smokymtnbooks (Tennessee, United States) |




