Why Shop Biblio?
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Search Results

Results: 1 - 9 of 9

You searched for:
ISBN: 0821224379 (x) Edit these search criteria | Save this search | New search

Page: 1

By Richard Lorenz, Imogen Cunningham

Book condition: Used - Good
ISBN 10: 0821224379
ISBN 13: 9780821224373

Book Description
Bulfinch Pr. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ... Read More

Bookseller: Better World Books (Indiana, United States)

Price: $9.58
Shipping (US):$3.50

By Richard Lorenz, Imogen Cunningham

Book condition: Used - Good
ISBN 10: 0821224379
ISBN 13: 9780821224373

Book Description
Bulfinch Pr. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ... Read More

Bookseller: Better World Books (Indiana, United States)

Price: $13.56
Shipping (US):FREE

By Richard Lorenz; Imogen Cunningham; Photographer-Imogen Cunningham

Book condition: Good
ISBN 10: 0821224379
ISBN 13: 9780821224373

Book Description
Bulfinch Pr, 1997-09. Hardcover. Good. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy. Ships Fast. Expedite Shipping Available. ... Read More

Bookseller: ExtremelyReliable_com (Texas, United States)

Price: $16.24
Shipping (US):$3.50

Imogen Cunningham: Portraiture

By LORENZ, Richard - Imogen Cunningham

ISBN 10: 0821224379
ISBN 13: 9780821224373

Book Description
Boston, MA: Bulfinch Press - Little, Brown and Company, 1997. First edition. Hardcover. First printing. Text by Richard Lorenz. Includes 208 duotones, 60 black and white illustrations, and 13 color plates. A fine copy in a fine dust jacket. ... Read More

Bookseller: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA (Illinois, United States)

Price: $20.00
Shipping (US):$5.00

By Cunningham, Imogen. edited by Suzanne Kotz; Essay by Richard Lorenz

Book condition: NF/VG
ISBN 10: 0821224379
ISBN 13: 9780821224373

Book Description
Boston, MA: Bulfinch Press. NF/VG. 1997. First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. 0821224379 . 208 b&w and 13 color photo illus. Chronology, Selected Bibliography; Published @$50.00; Photographs; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 200 pages . ... Read More

Bookseller: Book Quest (Washington, United States)

Price: $28.50
Shipping (US):$4.50

By LORENZ, Richard

Book condition: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket
ISBN 10: 0821224379
ISBN 13: 9780821224373

Book Description
Boston: Little, Brown (Bulfinch). Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. 1997. Hardcover. 0821224379 . 208 duotone plates, 50 black and white illustrations, and 13 color plates by Imogen Cunningham. First edition. Small indentation along the top edge of the rear board, else fine in a near fine, price clipped dust jacket. . ... Read More

Bookseller: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB (Massachusetts, United States)

Price: $35.00
Shipping (US):$4.50

By Cunningham, Imogen, Lorenz, Richard

Book condition: goed
ISBN 10: 0821224379
ISBN 13: 9780821224373

Book Description
goed. Boston: Bulfinch Press, 1997. Orig. cloth binding. Dustjacket. 200 pp. ISBN 0821224379... Read More

Bookseller: Kloof Booksellers (Netherlands)

Price: €28.00($34.88)
Shipping (US):€12.00

By Richard Lorenz, Text

Book condition: Fine
ISBN 10: 0821224379
ISBN 13: 9780821224373

Book Description
NY: Bulfinch, 1997 Minor soiling on back of dj, else fine.. First Edition. Cloth. Fine/Very Good. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. ... Read More

Bookseller: Stanza Books and Art (Ontario, Canada)

Price: $60.00
Shipping (US):$10.00

By LORENZ, Richard

ISBN 10: 0821224379
ISBN 13: 9780821224373

Book Description
Boston.: A Bulfinch Press Book, Little, Brown And Company, [1997]., 1997. 4to. pp. 200. 271 illus. (13 colour). biblio. cloth. dw. First Edition.. F. Hardcover. ... Read More

Bookseller: D & E Lake Ltd. (ABAC, ILAB) (Ontario, Canada)

Price: $76.88
Shipping (US):$8.00

Page: 1