Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


We're sorry

The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.

Books by Oriental Rug

Title : the decorative rug volume [X]  Author : oriental rug [X]

Results 1 - 18 of 18
Sort by:

Page: 1

1) The Decorative Rug Volume 3 #6 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. 8.5 x 11 Paperback in Very Good condition. November 1989. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $8.40
Add to cart 
2) The Decorative Rug Volume 8 #9 February 1995 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. 8.5 x 11 Paperback in Very Good condition. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $8.40
Add to cart 
3) The Decorative Rug Volume 1 #6 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. 8.5 x 11 Paperback in Very Good condition. October 1987. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
4) The Decorative Rug Volume 3 #2 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. 8.5 x 11 Paperback in Very Good condition. July 1989. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
5) The Decorative Rug Volume 3 #5 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. 8.5 x 11 Paperback in Very Good condition. October 1989. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
6) The Decorative Rug Volume 3 #7 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. 8.5 x 11 Paperback in Very Good condition. December 1989. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
7) The Decorative Rug Volume 3 #8 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. 8.5 x 11 Paperback in Very Good condition. January 1990. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
8) The Decorative Rug Volume 3 #9 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. 8.5 x 11 Paperback in Very Good condition. February 1990. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
9) The Decorative Rug Volume 3 #10 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. 8.5 x 11 Paperback in Very Good condition. March 1990. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
10) The Decorative Rug Volume 3 #11 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. 8.5 x 11 Paperback in Very Good condition. April 1990. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
11) The Decorative Rug Volume 3 #12 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. 8.5 x 11 Paperback in Very Good condition. May 1990. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
12) The Decorative Rug Volume 4 #1 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. June 1990. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
13) The Decorative Rug Volume 4 #2 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. July 1990. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
14) The Decorative Rug Volume 4 #3 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. August 1990. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
15) The Decorative Rug Volume 4 #4 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. September 1990. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
16) The Decorative Rug Volume 4 #5 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. October 1990. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
17) The Decorative Rug Volume 4 #8 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. January 1991. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
18) The Decorative Rug Volume 4 #9 FREE SHIPPING
The Decorative Rug, The Monthly Journal for the Oriental Rug Professional

Meredith, NH. February 1991. ... (more information)

Offered by RugBooks.com (California, United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
Results 1 - 18 of 18
Sort by:

Page: 1

Want to know if we find this book?

Want lists are free e-mail notifications if a book you're looking for becomes available for sale. Existing members login here to add this search to your want list.
Your name:
Your e-mail address (e.g., yourname@yourprovider.com):
Choose a password:
Re-type your password:
Would you like to receive our monthly newsletter?
Note: We will not disclose your personal information to any third-party companies or organizations

Narrow your search

Filter by condition:
VG or better (11)

Filter by price:
$5-10 (2)
$10-25 (16)

Filter by binding:
Paperback (11)

Filter by subject:

Filter by country:
United States (18)

Tools

New search
Add to want list
E-mail search
Link to search