Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.
The Iron Marshall
by Louis L'Amour
ISBN: 0553248448
ISBN-13: 9780553248449
Format: Paperback
|
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Bantam Books Published date: 1994 Size: 4.25 x 6.75 inches Weight: 0.25 pounds
Publisher's Notes
Tom Shanaghy was iron-tough, but he was no lawman. Back in New York, he'd been the strong-arm for an infamous Irish gang. But when he jumped a westbound train to escape a deadly street war, fate sent him to a small Kansas town on the brink of its own violent battle. The townspeople were sorely in need of a marshal, and they convinced Shanaghy to pin on the badge. Now he must wade into the fight of his life, one that will show him just how tough this new land really is.
Other Editions
Similar books

Relentless
by Ed Gorman
When his wife is accused of murder after a dark secret from her past is unearthed, U.S. Marshal Lane Morgan must race against time to unmask the real killer and clear his wife's name. Original.

Shotgun Bride
by Linda Lael Miller
In desperate need of a wife in order to inherit his father's ranch, Kade McKettrick finds his quest threatened by his job as the newly appointed town marshal, a troublesome outlaw gang, and Mandy Sperrin, a lovely young lady masquerading as a nun to escape her outlaw stepfather, in the sequel to High Country Bride. Original.

Comanche Moon
by Larry McMurtry
In a story set against the bitter frontier strife between Texans and the Comanche, Texas Rangers Gus McCrae and Woodrow Call battle Buffalo Hump, the enigmatic war chief, and Gus' long-time nemesis, Blue Duck.

Bowdrie's Law
by Louis L'Amour
Introduces second action-packed collection of stories featuring Texas Ranger Chick Bowdrie, a hard-bitten lawman whose very name strikes fear into the hearts of outlaws throughout the Lone Star territory. Reissue.

Legend of a Badman
by Ray Hogan
"Debt of Honor" concerns an older lawman brought out of retirement to tame a trail town. "Stranger in Black" is about a woman, deserted by her husband who has become a gunfighter, and her subsequent difficulties in raising two boys on her own. "Mountain Man" takes place in New Mexico and is about a young woman from the Spanish ruling class who enlists an independent trapper to escort her to a convent. "The Town Killer" is a fictionalized biography of stock detective and gunman, Ben Thompson.
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0553248448 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
The Iron Marshall
L'Amour, Louis
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1988. Mass Market Paperback. Fair Book. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Mardi's Book Mart (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
The Iron Marshal (Qty: 4)
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. PAPERBACK. 0553248448 R21 , paperback . Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
The Iron Marshal
Louis L'Amour
Bantam, 1979-06-01. Paperback. Good. This paperback book is in good condition. Shows the normal wear due to handling and being read. ( more information) Offered by The Book Center (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. PAPERBACK. 0553248448 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover may have some surface and edge wear, spine creasing, etc., otherwise book interior pages should be clean and in good reading condition. Please expect imperfections in used books. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
The Iron Marshall
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam Books. Used - Very Good. Condition: Previously read, moderate to light wear.; bkcs ( more information) Offered by Magers and Quinn Booksellers (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
The Iron Marshal
Louis L'Amour
Bantam, 1979-06-01. Paperback. Good. This is a mass market paperback book. This book is in good condition. ( more information) Offered by The Book Center (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
The Iron Marshal
Louis L'Amour
Bantam, 1979-06-01. Paperback. Good. This is a mass market paperback book. This book is in good condition. Cover shows some wear. ( more information) Offered by The Book Center (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. PAPERBACK. 0553248448 1st Edition PAPERBACK/Professional Service and SPEEDY SHIPPING//Ships in a BUBBLE MAILER/SELECT EXPEDITED for even FASTER mail delivery/ NICE COPY--SPEEDY SHIPPING with SUPER CUSTOMER SERVICE . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by TIME OUT BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
New York: Bantam Books, 1988. Different Cover. READING COPY ONLY.. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. ( more information) Offered by Court Ave. Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
The Iron Marshal
Louis L'Amour
Bantam. Used - Good. Published: 1979. Paperback.New Ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. PAPERBACK. 0553248448 A289___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FIRST CLASS SHIPPING . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. PAPERBACK. 0553248448 PAPERBACK - ** LIKE NEW - GIFT QUALITY**. We gladly accept APO/FPO Orders. Shipping within 24 hrs from IA with domestic delivery confirmation. Satisfaction guaranteed. . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. Mass Market PaperBack. 0553248448 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1979 Bantam Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1979. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. PAPERBACK. 0553248448 K139 . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
The Iron Marshal
Louis L'Amour
Bantam, 1979-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by The Book Barn (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. Mass Market PaperBack. 0553248448 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1979 Bantam Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1979. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. PAPERBACK. 0553248448 Ex-Library,could be stamped on outside edge,and stamped and card envelope inside cover,Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
The Iron Marshal
Louis L'Amour
Bantam. Used - Good. Published: 1979. Paperback.New Ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. 181pp. There is some edge scuffing/wear. Very minor crease/fading of front cover. All pages are very clean and the binding is fully intact. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour Louis
Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by J.R. Grierson (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour Louis
Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by J.R. Grierson (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
The Iron Marshal (Qty: 2)
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. PAPERBACK. 0553248448 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside . Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
The Iron Marshal
Louis L'Amour
Bantam. Used - Acceptable. New Ed.ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
The Iron Marshal
Louis L'Amour
Bantam. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
24)
|
The Iron Marshal
Louis L'Amour
Bantam. 01 May, 19. Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
25)
|
The Iron Marshal
Louis L`Amour
Bantam. New Ed. Used, Like New. *** FREE UPGRADE to 1st Class Mail in US - a $3.00 Value! PAPERBACK, VG+/VG+, Bantam, 1979, New Ed, 0.52 in. H x 6.76 in. L x 4.28 in. W, 3.9 oz.. This copy has very minimal signs of use, appears to have been very lightly read, is in Excellent Condition Overall. Note: expect tanning of any paperback more than a few years old, regardless of condition. ( more information) Offered by Books_By_Russ (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
26)
|
Iron Marshal, The
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam Books, 1988. Mass Market Paperback. Good. cover worn and bent at corner, pages lightly aged ( more information) Offered by Paperback Palace (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
27)
|
The Iron Marshall
L'Amour, Louis
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Little Bear Creek Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
28)
|
Iron Marshall
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam Books, 1981. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Pages and covers lightly toned. pencil marks on first page. "Tom Shanaghy was iron-tough, but he was no lawman. Back in New York, he'd been the strong-arm for an infamous Irish gang. But when he jumped a westbound train to escape a deadly street war, fat ( more information) Offered by Yesterday's Muse (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
29)
|
Iron Marshall
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam Books, 1980. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Pages and covers lightly toned. ( more information) Offered by Yesterday's Muse (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
30)
|
Iron Marshall
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam Books, 1988. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Type: y Pages and covers lightly toned, light cover edge wear. ( more information) Offered by Yesterday's Muse (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
31)
|
Iron Marshall, The
L'Amour, Louis
Paperback. Good. ISBN 0-553-24844-8 ( more information) Offered by Debue's Book Shop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
32)
|
The Iron Marshall
L'amour, Louis
Bantam Books, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. Spine Lightly Creased, Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy ( more information) Offered by Solanbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
33)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour Louis
Bantam, 1979-06-01. Paperback. Used-Very Good. Used book. ( more information) Offered by Nationwide Book Traders (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
34)
|
The Iron Marshal
Louis L'Amour
[ Edition: first ]. Good Condition. Paperback 256 Pages Publisher: Bantam Publication Date: 6/1/1979 [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] ( more information) Offered by BookHolders (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
35)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. PAPERBACK. 0553248448 . Good. ( more information) Offered by A Novel Idea Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
36)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
New York NY: Bantam Books, 1994 edgewear, book bent. 32nd Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Books at The Bailey (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
37)
|
The Iron Marshal (Qty: 6)
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. PAPERBACK. 0553248448 R21 , paperback . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
38)
|
Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1994. Condition is Near Fine 29th Printing. Mass Market Paperback, 181 pages. Binding is solid; no crease to spine, covers, corners; hint of edge wear; slight age tanning, pages are not brittle; pages are clean, no marks to text, no owner information, gift messages, store stamps, remaimder marks, stains, or moisture damage. Center ads are intact. Will gift wrap, no charge, just state the occasion. Scan available on request.. 29th Printing . Mass Market Paperback. Fine -/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Caroline Leone BookServices (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
39)
|
The Iron Marshal
Louis L'Amour
Bantam, 1979-06-01. Paperback. Tight binding; Clean copy; Minor. Very good condition; Tight binding; Clean copy; Minor shelf wear; ( more information) Offered by Already Read Used Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
40)
|
Iron Marshall
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam Books. 0553248448 . Binding:PAP. Vendor: Bantam Books. Subject:Fiction. USED PAPERBACK. ( more information) Offered by BayShore Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
41)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
New York: Bantam Books, 1987. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good . 3-letter name, ink, last page. 181 pp ( more information) Offered by Ageless Pages (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
42)
|
The Iron Marshall
L'AMOUR, LOUIS
New York, NY, U.S.A.: BANTAM, 1971 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Bradley's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
43)
|
The Iron Marshal
Louis L'Amour
Bantam, 1981. The cover is has creasing, wear and a bit of tearing. Pages have some yellowing and an initial on the front inside page. Reading copy only.. ISBN: 0-553-24844-8. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Western. ( more information) Offered by Valerie Dzendzeluk (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
44)
|
The Iron Marshall
L'Amour, Louis
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1994 Softcover. Mild to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. ( more information) Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
45)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'amour, Louis
Unknown, 9999 Softcover. Mild to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. ( more information) Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
46)
|
The Iron Marshall
L'Amour, Louis
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books. 1994. Thirty-seventh Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. ( more information) Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
47)
|
The Iron Marshall
L'Amour, Louis
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Books. 1994. 24th Printing. Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
48)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'amour, Louis
Unknown, 9999 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. ( more information) Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
49)
|
The Iron Marshall
L'amour, Louis
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1994. Brand New Soft Cover. The pages are clean and unmarked.. Mass Market Paperback. New. ( more information) Offered by Book Lovers Warehouse (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
50)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'AMOUR, LOUIS
Bantam, June 1, 1979. Paperback. Good. Literature & Fiction : General : Contemporary ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
51)
|
THE IRON MARSHALL
L'Amour, Louis
New York: Bantam Books [c.1994], 1994. Later [29th] printing thus. "Street fighter in Kansas". 181+ pages. Good or better copy [spine cocked and creased, light cover creasing, cheap paper tanning] with ink marks [and "x" and a slashed line] to the upper corners of the front cover.. Later Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Other Worlds Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
52)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
New York: Bantam Books. 1988. Reprint. S Mass Market Paperback. Very Good-. Covers, spine and text have some wear; 181pp. ( more information) Offered by Arundel Books of Seattle (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
53)
|
IRON MARSHALL
LAMOUR, LOUIS
BANTAM DELL RANDOM HOUSE, 387. MASS MARKET. FR. ( more information) Offered by Elliott Bay Book Company (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
54)
|
The Iron Marshal (Qty: 2)
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. PAPERBACK. 0553248448 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. ( more information) Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
55)
|
The Iron Marshal (Qty: 3)
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. PAPERBACK. 0553248448 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. ( more information) Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
56)
|
The Iron Marshal (Qty: 20)
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. PAPERBACK. 0553248448 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. ( more information) Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
57)
|
The Iron Marshall
L'Amour, Louis
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1994. Very tight, very clean copy, undamaged pages, clean, bright covers, no tears, very tight spine, pages and covers. . Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Deer Run Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
58)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam, 1981. Reprint.. Softcover. VG+.. Tom Shanaghy was iron-tough, but he was no lawman. Back in New York, he'd been the strong-arm for an infamous Irish gang. But when he jumped a westbound train to escape a street war, fate sent him to a small Kansas town on the brink of its own violent battle. Light book may require less postage. Mass Market Paperback ( more information) Offered by Old Goat Books (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
59)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. PAPERBACK. 0553248448 B149 16th printinr 1988/Different cover image/Initials of owner on inside front cover . Good. ( more information) Offered by Ye Olde Book Worm (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
60)
|
The Iron Marshall (ORIGINAL COVER)
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam, 1994 EXCELLENT 1994 1ST IMPRESSION BANTAM REISSUE WITH ORIGINAL COVER ARTWORK. CLASSIC LOUIS L'AMOUR NOVEL. LIGHT NATURAL AGING ONLY. MORE L'AMOUR/WESTERN CLASSICS AVAILABLE. IMMEDIATE 1ST CLASS/AIRMAIL DISPATCH WORLDWIDE FROM UK COLLECTION. First Separate. Paperback. Collectible; Very Good. ( more information) Offered by 84 Charing Cross Road Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
61)
|
The Iron Marshal (Qty: 5)
Louis L'Amour
Bantam, 1979-06-01. Paperback. New. Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Free upgrade with tracking. Over 600,000 items available. Buy from a trusted Power Seller. ( more information) Offered by *** www.HarvardBooksellers.com *** (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
62)
|
The Iron Marshal (Qty: 4)
L'AMOUR, LOUIS
BANTAM DOUBLEDAY DELL PUBLISHING GROUP INC, 1999. NEW ED. Brand new. Tom Shanaghy, an Irish immigrant who has grown up as a hard fighting adventurer, finds himself in a small Kansas town needing a new marshal and learns how tough he can really be. ( more information) Offered by Thunder Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
63)
|
The Iron Marshal (Qty: 4)
Louis L'Amour
Bantam. Paperback. Very Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed! ( more information) Offered by more books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
64)
|
The Iron Marshal
L'Amour, Louis
Bantam. PAPERBACK. 0553248448 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. ( more information) Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|