Looking for great savings on used books? How about almost 3 million books with FREE SHIPPING?

cart Cart 0 items

We're sorry

The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.

Search Results

Results 1 - 20 of 45
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 Next
1) Escape
Robert K. Tanenbaum

Condition: (Used, Very Good)

Used, Very Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. Has dust jacket if published with one. ... more information

Bookseller: Winter Ventures Inc (Nevada, United States)
Price: $1.00
2) Escape (Quantity available: 2)
Robert K. Tanenbaum

Condition: (Like New)

Vanguard Press, 2008-04-29. First Printing. Hardcover. Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. ... more information

Bookseller: BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (New York, United States)
Price: $1.00
3) Escape (Quantity available: 5)
Tanenbaum, Robert K

Condition: (Very Good )

Vanguard Press. Hardcover. 1593154747 Torn DJ Leaves Our Warehouse Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service.Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee.Try Our Fast!!!! Shipping With Tracking Number. . Very Good. 4/28/2008. First Printing. ... more information

Bookseller: Ebooksweb COM LLC (Pennsylvania, United States)
Price: $1.00
4) Escape
Tanenbaum, Robert K

Condition: (Very Good )

Vanguard Press. Hardcover. 1593154747 *HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET . Very Good. ... more information

Bookseller: HOUNDDOGLOUIE BOOKS (North Dakota, United States)
Price: $1.00
5) Escape (Quantity available: 10)
Tanenbaum, Robert K

Condition: (Fine)

Vanguard Press. Hardcover. 1593154747 LITTLE TORN ON DJ . Fine. ... more information

Bookseller: bookbrothers.net (Pennsylvania, United States)
Price: $1.00
6) Escape (Quantity available: 3)
Tanenbaum, Robert K

Condition: (Very Good)

Vanguard Press. Hardcover. 1593154747 DJ torn . Very Good. ... more information

Bookseller: bookbrothers.net (Pennsylvania, United States)
Price: $1.50
7) Escape
Robert K. Tanenbaum

Condition: (Near Fine/Near Fine)

Vanguard Press, 2008-04-29. Hardcover. Near Fine/Near Fine. small format HC, no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout ... more information

Bookseller: R&R Books (California, United States)
Price: $1.99
8) Escape
Robert K. Tanenbaum

Condition: (Used - Good)

Vanguard Press. Used - Good. Good with average wear to cover and binding. We ship no later than the next business day from Indiana. Naturally, we offer a no hassle satisfaction guarantee. ... more information

Bookseller: Prairie City Books, LLC (Indiana, United States)
Price: $2.22
9) Escape
Robert K. Tanenbaum

Condition: Used - Acceptable

Vanguard Press. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE. We have graded this item as acceptable per guidelines. Books may have underlining and highlighting. While intact, the binding has shown wear. We do offer a hassle free satisfaction guarantee. ... more information

Bookseller: Prairie City Books, LLC (Indiana, United States)
Price: $2.22
10) Escape
Robert K. Tanenbaum

Condition: (Used - Very Good)

Vanguard Press. Used - Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. ... more information

Bookseller: Wonder Book (Maryland, United States)
Price: $2.99
11) Escape
Tanenbaum, Robert K

Condition: (Very Good )

Vanguard Press. Hardcover. 1593154747 Great condition First Edition ~ 1st Printing Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, dust jacket great, light shelf wear rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information

Bookseller: Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States)
Price: $3.55
12) Escape FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
Robert K. Tanenbaum

Condition: Used - Acceptable

Vanguard Press. Used - Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ... more information

Bookseller: Better World Books (Indiana, United States)
Price: $3.97
13) Escape FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
Robert K. Tanenbaum

Condition: (Used - Good)

Vanguard Press. Used - Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ... more information

Bookseller: Better World Books (Indiana, United States)
Price: $3.97
14) Escape
Tanenbaum, Robert K

Condition: (New )

Vanguard Press. Hardcover. 1593154747 Leaves Our Warehouse Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service.Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee.Try Our Fast!!!! Shipping With Tracking Number. . New. 4/29/2008. First Printing. ... more information

Bookseller: Ebooksweb COM LLC (Pennsylvania, United States)
Price: $4.06
15) Escape
Robert K. Tanenbaum

Condition: (Used - Like New)

Vanguard Press. Used - Like New. Light Shelf Wear. Price sticker on Cover. ... more information

Bookseller: Books Beyond Borders (Texas, United States)
Price: $4.10
16) Escape
Robert K. Tanenbaum

Condition: (Used - Like New)

Vanguard Press. Used - Like New. Minimal wear from storage/handling only. Seemingly unused/unread. Price sticker on Cover. ... more information

Bookseller: Books Beyond Borders (Texas, United States)
Price: $4.10
17) Escape (Quantity available: 50)
Tanenbaum, Robert K

Condition: (Fine )

Vanguard Press. Hardcover. 1593154747 Your Order will ship within 1 BUSINESS DAY of your purchase date. This is a Great Book at a Great Value. Our goal is to ensure that you are happy with your order. Some of our books may have publisher mark. . Fine. ... more information

Bookseller: bjesbooks (Tennessee, United States)
Price: $4.09
18) Escape
Tanenbaum, Robert K

Condition: (New )

Vanguard Press. Hardcover. 1593154747 Brand New Book . New. ... more information

Bookseller: Nationwide Book Industries (Massachusetts, United States)
Price: $4.09
19) Escape
Tanenbaum, Robert K

Condition: (New )

Vanguard Press. Hardcover. 1593154747 Brand New Book . New. ... more information

Bookseller: Nationwide Book Industries (Massachusetts, United States)
Price: $4.09
20) Escape
Robert K. Tanenbaum

Condition: (Good/yes)

Vanguard Press, 2008-04-28. Hardcover. Good/yes. EX LIBRARY: has library markings.Daily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information

Bookseller: Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States)
Price: $4.69
Results 1 - 20 of 45
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 Next

You searched for

Isbn: 1593154747 (x) remove


Search within these results


More search options



Sign up to receive offers and updates: