Why Shop Biblio?
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Search Results

Results: 1 - 15 of 15

You searched for:
ISBN: 093511260X (x) Edit these search criteria | Save this search | New search

Page: 1

9780935112603
Stock photo.

By Max Vadukul

Book condition: Very Good
ISBN 10: 093511260X
ISBN 13: 9780935112603

Book Description
Callaway, 2000-11-01. Paperback. Very Good. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy. Ships Fast. Expedite Shipping Available. ... Read More

Bookseller: ExtremelyReliable_com (Texas, United States)

Price: $7.49
Shipping (US):$3.50

Max: Photographs By Max Vadukul

By Vadukul, Max

Book condition: New
ISBN 10: 093511260X
ISBN 13: 9780935112603

Book Description
Callaway. PAPERBACK. 093511260X Still in original shrink-wrap / box - unused. Usually ships with delivery confirmation. Very large format book - approximately 14 inches wide by 18 inches high. Shipping weight is nearly 6 pounds. * . New. ... Read More

Bookseller: My-Lynx Associates (Texas, United States)

Price: $14.07
Shipping (US):$3.99

9780935112603
Stock photo.

By Max Vadukul

ISBN 10: 093511260X
ISBN 13: 9780935112603

Book Description
Callaway Fine in original wrappers.. First Edition. PAPERBACK. ... Read More

Bookseller: Clayton Fine Books (West Virginia, United States)

Price: $15.00
Shipping (US):$4.00

9780935112603
Stock photo.

By Vadukul, Max

Book condition: Very Good with no dust jacket
ISBN 10: 093511260X
ISBN 13: 9780935112603

Book Description
Very Good with no dust jacket. Softcover. 093511260X . very good condition, some wear to slipcase 14 x 17 1/2" in decorated slipcase, Fine condition, unpaginated (1" thick), almost entirely b/w photos; 14 x 17 1/2" in decorated slipcase, Fine condition, unpaginated (1" thick), almost entirely b/w photos; LIB2958002469; almost entirely b/w photos . ... Read More

Bookseller: Hammonds Books (Missouri, United States)

Price: $20.00
Shipping (US):$4.00

9780935112603
Stock photo.

By Max Vadukul

ISBN 10: 093511260X
ISBN 13: 9780935112603

Book Description
Callaway Fine in original wrappers.. First Edition. PAPERBACK. ... Read More

Bookseller: Clayton Fine Books (West Virginia, United States)

Price: $20.00
Shipping (US):$4.00

9780935112603
Stock photo.

By Max Vadukul

ISBN 10: 093511260X
ISBN 13: 9780935112603

Book Description
Callaway Fine in original wrappers.. First Edition. PAPERBACK. ... Read More

Bookseller: Clayton Fine Books (West Virginia, United States)

Price: $20.00
Shipping (US):$4.00

9780935112603
Stock photo.

By Max Vadukul

ISBN 10: 093511260X
ISBN 13: 9780935112603

Book Description
Callaway Fine in original wrappers.. First Edition. PAPERBACK. ... Read More

Bookseller: Clayton Fine Books (West Virginia, United States)

Price: $20.00
Shipping (US):$4.00

9780935112603
Stock photo.

By Max Vadukul

ISBN 10: 093511260X
ISBN 13: 9780935112603

Book Description
Callaway Fine in original wrappers.. First Edition. PAPERBACK. ... Read More

Bookseller: Clayton Fine Books (West Virginia, United States)

Price: $20.00
Shipping (US):$4.00

9780935112603
Stock photo.

By DiGiacomo, Frank

Book condition: Near Fine
ISBN 10: 093511260x
ISBN 13: 9780935112603

Book Description
NY: Callaway Editions, 2000. First printing. Folio [17 1/2 in. x 14 in.) Unpaginated (170) pp; full of b/w photographs. Paperback in cardboard sleeve. Near Fine, a clean, unmarked copy, two vertical raised lamination stripes on front panel; bottom corner of front panel of cardboard sheath bumped, horizontal crease on rear panel where it was bent at some point & small dent to edge. Max Vadukul is noted for his fashion photography, portraits published in The New Yorker, and many covers for Rolling Stone m... Read More

Bookseller: Carnegie Hill Books (New York, United States)

Price: $25.00
Shipping (US):$3.50

9780935112603
Stock photo.

By Max Vadukul

Book condition: New
ISBN 10: 093511260X
ISBN 13: 9780935112603

Book Description
Callaway. New. Perfect and New- factory sealed! First Edition. 2000 Paperback. ... Read More

Bookseller: backpack_books (Pennsylvania, United States)

Price: $28.98
Shipping (US):$3.50

9780935112603
Stock photo.

By Vadukul, Max

Bookseller has 4 copies at this price.

Book condition: New
ISBN 10: 093511260X
ISBN 13: 9780935112603

Book Description
Callaway. PAPERBACK. 093511260X BRAND NEW IN WRAPPER . New. ... Read More

Bookseller: bookmac1 (Arkansas, United States)

Price: $29.94
Shipping (US):$3.50

9780935112603
Stock photo.

By Vadukul, Max - Photographs; Text by Frank DiGiacomo

ISBN 10: 093511260X
ISBN 13: 9780935112603

Book Description
New York: Callaway Books, 2000 Paperback First edition first printing. Near Fine with light soiling in a Very Good slipcase. Oversized trade paperback with publisher's matching slipcase. BOOKS SHIP THE NEXT BUSINESS DAY, WRAPPED IN PADDING, IN A BOX. 172 pages; 200 b&w photographs, most full-page; 14 x 17.5 inches. Out of Print. Max Vadukul's fashion, celebrity and nude photography. ... Read More

Bookseller: A&D Books (New Jersey, United States)

Price: $29.95
Shipping (US):$3.99

9780935112603
Stock photo.

By Vadukul, Max; DiGiacomo, Frank; Milisic, Roman (editor)

Book condition: Very Good
ISBN 10: 093511260X
ISBN 13: 9780935112603

Book Description
New York: Callaway Editions, Incorporated. 2000. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. F First Edition. S Paperback. Very Good. [172] pages (unpaginated). Text by DiGiacomo (from interviews with the photographer); includes numerous celebrity snapshots. Slight rubbing to wrappers; else a nearly new copy as issued in publisher's slipcase. ... Read More

Bookseller: Arundel Books of Seattle (Washington, United States)

Price: $31.49
Shipping (US):$3.50

9780935112603
Stock photo.

By Vadukul, Max; DiGiacomo, Frank; Milisic, Roman (editor)

Book condition: As New in Shrinkwrap
ISBN 10: 093511260X
ISBN 13: 9780935112603

Book Description
New York: Callaway Editions, Incorporated. 2000. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. F First Edition. S Paperback. As New in Shrinkwrap. [172] pages (unpaginated). Text by DiGiacomo (from interviews with the photographer); includes numerous celebrity snapshots. Slight rubbing to wrappers; else a nearly new copy as issued in publisher's slipcase. ... Read More

Bookseller: Arundel Books of Seattle (Washington, United States)

Price: $33.74
Shipping (US):$3.50

9780935112603
Stock photo.

By Max Vadukul

Book condition: Fine
ISBN 10: 093511260X
ISBN 13: 9780935112603

Book Description
New York: Callaway, 2000. Near fine in wrappers and publisher's slipcase. First Edition. PAPERBACK. Fine/Near fine slipcase. ... Read More

Bookseller: Clayton Fine Books (West Virginia, United States)

Price: $35.00
Shipping (US):$4.00

Page: 1