| 1) |
History of the Corporation of the Reformed Dutch Church of the Town of Brooklyn : (Known as the First Reformed Dutch Church) (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Brooklyn, NY: NA, 1886. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 2) |
A Genealogical Record of the Descendants of the Swartley Family of Bucks and Montgomery Counties, PA.:Together With Brief Historical and Biographical (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Netcong, N. J.: n/a, 1906. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 3) |
A Narrative of the Revival of Religion in the County of Oneida: Particularly in the Bound of the Presbytery of Oneida, in the Year 1826, to which is Appended, an extract from the Narrative of the Revival in Ithaca (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Washington, NY?: NA, 1827. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 4) |
An Incomplete Directory of the Descendants of My Great-grandparents (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Harrisburg, PA: n/a, 1915. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 5) |
An Inquiry as to the Heirs at Law of Maria Stebbins, Who Died Intestate, in New York, April 8th, 1875, Leaving No Relatives Nearer Than Cousins: Which (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1880. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 6) |
Inventory of the County Archives of Alabama - Conecuh County (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Birmingham, AL: NA, 1938. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.70
|
|
| 7) |
Inventory of the County Archives of Alabama - Hale County (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Birmingham, AL: NA, 1940. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $17.17
|
|
| 8) |
Inventory of the County Archives of Alabama - Marengo County (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Birmingham, AL: NA, 1940. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $24.35
|
|
| 9) |
Inventory of the County Archives of Alabama - Winston County (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Birmingham, AL: NA, 1941. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.90
|
|
| 10) |
Inventory of the County Archives of Alabama - Lowndes County (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Birmingham, AL: NA, 1939. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $45.67
|
|
| 11) |
Townsend Genealogy: a record of the descendants of John Townsend, 1743-1821, and of his wife Jemima Travis, 1746-1832 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1909. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.26
|
|
| 12) |
Robert Colgate, the Immigrant: A Genealogy of the New York Colgates and Some Associated Lines (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New Haven, CT: n/a, 1941. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $67.91
|
|
| 13) |
Genealogy of the Family of Lt. Thomas Tracy, of Norwich, Connecticut: Compiled From the Genealogical Works of the Hydes and Tracys by Chancellor (Quantity available: 49)
|
|
|
Milwaukee, WI: n/a, 1889. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.51
|
|
| 14) |
Genealogical Register of the Descendants George Abbot of Andover
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boston, MA: n/a, 1847. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $24.35
|
|
| 15) |
Carter Henry Harrison: A Memoir (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1895. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $28.19
|
|
| 16) |
St. James's Parish, Cambridge: Forty Years of Parish History, 1864-1904 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Cambridge, MA: NA, 1909. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.93
|
|
| 17) |
David Crockett: His Life and Adventures (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1875. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $39.32
|
|
| 18) |
The History of the State of Ohio: From the Discovery of the Great Valley to the Present Time: Including Narratives of Early Explorations, the Struggles Between France and England for the Possession of the Valley, the Wars with the Indians, Organization of (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Detroit, MI: NA, 1875. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $98.29
|
|
| 19) |
The History of Maine (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Augusta, ME: NA, 1892. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $68.22
|
|
| 20) |
Descendants of George Abbott (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
NA: n/a, 1906. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $136.41
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (302)Fine or New (302)
New (302)
Filter by price:
$10-25 (383)$25-50 (126)
$50-100 (68)
$100-250 (20)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (597)Filter by country:
United States (597)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
