| 1) |
MURDER, MURDER LITTLE STAR
|
|
|
Dell 1982 1st thus very good paperback. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 2) |
BEJEWELLED DEATH
|
|
|
Walker 1985 1st thus very good paperback. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 3) |
THE LORD MAYOR OF DEATH
|
|
|
WALKER 1983 1st thus very good paperback. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 4) |
LINE UP FOR MUDER
|
|
|
walker 1984 paperback in very good condition. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 5) |
DANGEROUS TO KNOW
|
|
|
walker 1983 paperback in very good condition. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 6) |
DEATH WARMED UP
|
|
|
walker 1984 paperback in very good condition. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 7) |
DEATH IN FASHION
|
|
|
Bantam 1987 paperback in very good condition. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 8) |
CRAWDAD HOLE
|
|
|
Montgomery Alabama: RED Clay Press, 1997 Signed by Author. First Edition 1st Edition. Hardback. Fine Condition/Fine Dust Jacket. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $18.00
|
|
| 9) |
BY MYSELF
|
|
|
Ballantine 1981 Paperback CONDITION: vg. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 10) |
BERT BACHARACH'S BOOK FOR MEN
|
|
|
Barnes 1953 CONDITION: vg/tattered. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 11) |
IN THE DAYS OF POOR RICHARD
|
|
|
Bobbs-Merrill 1922 CONDITION: g+. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 12) |
DAWN
|
|
|
Macmillan 1927 8th CONDITION: g/tattered. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 13) |
TRUTH, AND SEVENTEEN OTHER ESSAYS
|
|
|
Little Blue Book #48 paperback in good condition. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 14) |
NEW ATLANTIS
|
|
|
Little Blue Book #642 small paperback in good condition. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 15) |
NOVUM ORGANUM Book 1 Great Books
|
|
|
|
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 16) |
THE MAGIC TOUCH illustrated by the author
|
|
|
Little Brownl 1st edition ex-library hardback in library binding. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $50.00
|
|
| 17) |
GIVE THE LITTLE CORPSE A BIG HAND Gga Cheesecake Art
|
|
|
Dell 848 Paperback #848 CONDITION: vg. Very Good Condition. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 18) |
DEAD STORAGE gga
|
|
|
Dell 1st Paperback #949 CONDITION: g-. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 19) |
MURDER'S LITTLE HELPER
|
|
|
Cardinal Giant #gc-8 Paperback #35007 CONDITION: g. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 20) |
COFFIN CORNER
|
|
|
Pocket Paperback #736 CONDITION: g used. ... more information
Offered by Reed Books (Alabama, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (330)Fine or New (128)
Filter by price:
$5-10 (348)$10-25 (1274)
$25-50 (164)
$50-100 (56)
$100-250 (17)
$250-500 (7)
$500-1,000 (2)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (210)Paperback (1073)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (269)With dust jacket (121)
Signed (61)
Filter by country:
United States (1868)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
