| 1) |
Lyon Memorial. Massachusetts Families, Including Descendants of the Immigrants William Lyon of Roxbury, Peter Lyon of Dorchester; George Lyon of (Quantity available: 49)
|
|
|
Detroit, MI: n/a, 1905. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $62.03
|
|
| 2) |
A Genealogical History of the Montgomerys and their Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Owensville, IN: n/a, 1903. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $51.03
|
|
| 3) |
Memphis Riots and Massacres (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Memphis: NA, 1866. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $44.21
|
|
| 4) |
Isaiah Babcock, Rs, and His Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1903. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.87
|
|
| 5) |
Four Papers Delivered Before the Westerly History Society of Westerly, Rhode Island During the Years 1915-1916
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Westerly, RI: NA, 1916. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 6) |
A historical discourse delivered at the closing of the Old Episcopal (St. Paul's) Church, Dedham: November 30, 1845 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Dedham, MA: NA, 1846. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 7) |
Babcock Genealogy (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1903. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $107.66
|
|
| 8) |
Hess-Higbee Genealogy (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Mishawaka, IN: n/a, 1909. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.65
|
|
| 9) |
Notes and Additions to the History of Gloucester (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Gloucester, MA: NA, 1876. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.22
|
|
| 10) |
Notes and Additions to the History of Gloucester (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Salem: NA, 1891. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.98
|
|
| 11) |
Notes and Additions to the History of Gloucester (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Salem, MA: NA, 1891. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.98
|
|
| 12) |
History of the Town of Gloucester, Cape Ann: Including the Town of Rockport (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Gloucester, MA: NA, 1860. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $68.67
|
|
| 13) |
Notes and Additions to the History of Gloucester (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Gloucester, MA: NA, 1876. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 14) |
Notes and Additions to the History of Gloucester (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Salem, MA: NA, 1891. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.98
|
|
| 15) |
Notes and Additions to the History of Gloucester (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Gloucester, MA: NA, 1876. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 16) |
Dogtown : Gloucester's deserted village : address (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Gloucester, MA: NA, 1927. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 17) |
Two Centuries of Kemmerer Family History: 1730-1929 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Allentown, PA: n/a, 1929. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.43
|
|
| 18) |
Historical Sketch of the First Presbyterian Church of Victor, NY : Including an Introductory Sketch of Victor and its Early History and an Appendix with Rolls of Ministers, Officers and Church Members Some Important Documents, a Roll of the Sabbath
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Waterloo, NY: NA, 1880. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.80
|
|
| 19) |
Genealogical Chart of the Chester Family. Together with other Lineal Ancestors of the Compiler (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1893. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 20) |
The New England Ancestry of Dana Converse Backus (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Salem, MA: n/a, 1949. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $28.49
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (729)Fine or New (729)
New (729)
Filter by price:
$10-25 (928)$25-50 (319)
$50-100 (220)
$100-250 (57)
$500-1,000 (1)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (1525)Filter by country:
United States (1525)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
