Authors starting with C from Granbury Trader
Bookseller: Granbury Trader (authors starting with C) (x) remove
Bookseller: Granbury Trader (x) remove
Results 1 - 20 of 396
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 20 Next
| 1) |
THE PROMISE OF SPACE
|
|
|
HARPER AND ROW,, 1968. Hardcover. New. Bookstore inventory. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.95
|
|
| 2) |
Kennedy by Theodore C, Sorensen [Hardcover] by Theodore C, Sorensen
|
|
|
Harper & Row, Publishers, 1965. Hardcover. Very Good. Book is in excellent condition. First Edition! Blue spray on top edges. DJ has some wear on top and bottom of spine panel. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.98
|
|
| 3) |
Kennedy by Theodore C, Sorensen [Hardcover] by Theodore C, Sorensen
|
|
|
Harper & Row, Publishers, 1965. Hardcover. Very Good. No tears or creases. Pages tight and clean. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.99
|
|
| 4) |
AT DAWNING (I LOVE YOU) [Sheet music] by CHARLES WAKEFIELD CADMAN
|
|
|
OLIVER DITSON CO, 1924. Sheet music. Very Good. No tears or creases. Fast shipping. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.00
|
|
| 5) |
Lessons in Truth [Hardcover] by H. EMELIE CADY
|
|
|
Unity School of Christianity, 1928. Hardcover. Very Good. Hard cover without dj in very good condition. Fast shipping. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.32
|
|
| 6) |
CHRISTMAS WITH GLEN CAMPBELL
|
|
|
CPCAPITOL. Vinyl. Very Good. Disc is in VG+ or better cdonditiion. sleeve in VG condition. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 7) |
Rhinestone Cowboy
|
|
|
Capitol Records. Vinyl. Very Good. Disc in VG+ or better condition. Sleeve in VG condition. Fst shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.95
|
|
| 8) |
AROUND THE WORLD (1957) [LP Record] FRANKIE CARLE, HIS PIANO AND ORCHESTRA
|
|
|
RCA VICTOR. LP Record. Very Good. Disc is in VG+ or better condition. Sleeve is in very good condition. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.99
|
|
| 9) |
The Quick And Easy Way To Effective Speaking [Hardcover] by CARNEGIE, DALE
|
|
|
Association Press, 1968. Hardcover. Good. Book is in excellent condition. Has owner's name and date on flyleaf. Pages clean. Fast shipping. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.90
|
|
| 10) |
All The World Dances [LP VINYL] [LP Record] DAVID CARROLL
|
|
|
MERCURY RECORDS. LP Record. Very Good. Disc in in VG+ conditifon. Sleeve is in very good condition. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 11) |
I'M ALL YOURS BABY [LP VINYL]
|
|
|
ABC RECORDS, 1969. Vinyl. Very Good. Disc in VG+ or better condition. Sleeve in VG condition. Fst shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 12) |
Just Pet / Petula Clark [LP Record] PETULA CLARK
|
|
|
Warner Bros. LP Record. Very Good. Record is in VG+ or better condition. Cover is in G condition.with some scuffing from filing. . Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.00
|
|
| 13) |
Roy Clark's Greatest Hits Vol. 1
|
|
|
ABC Dot, 1975. LP Record. Very Good. Record is in Vg+ or better condition. Cover is in VG condition. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.98
|
|
| 14) |
Ireland: A Picture Book to Remember Her By
|
|
|
Colour Library Books, 1977. Hardcover. New. Bookstore inventory. Fast shipping. 4.7 ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.99
|
|
| 15) |
Today, Tomorrow & Forever
|
|
|
Hilltop Records. Vinyl. Very Good. Record is in VG+ or better condition. Sleeve is in VG condition. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.00
|
|
| 16) |
COLOUR BY NUMBERS [LP VINYL] [LP Record] CULTURE CLUB
|
|
|
Virgin/Rodven, 1983. LP Record. Very Good. Disc in in VG+ or better condition. Cover is in very good condition. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 17) |
RECORDED LIVE IN EUROPE SHABAZZ [LP Record] BILLY COBHAM
|
|
|
ATLANTIC RECORDS, 1975. LP Record. Very Good. Disc in in Very Good + condition. Sleeve is in Very Good Condition. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.00
|
|
| 18) |
BY THE TIME I GET TO PHOENIX [LP VINYL]
|
|
|
CUSTOM RECORDS. LP Record. Very Good. Record is in VG condition. Cover is in good condition. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.97
|
|
| 19) |
I'M JESSI COLTER
|
|
|
CAPITOL/EMI. Vinyl. Very Good. Record is in VG+ or better condition. Sleeve in VG condition in cellophane. Fast shipping ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.25
|
|
| 20) |
Perry Como Sings Merry Christmas Music
|
|
|
Pickwick, 1956. Vinyl. Very Good. Record is in VG+ or better condition. Sleeve is in VG condition. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.75
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (355)Fine or New (161)
New (140)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (106)$5-10 (137)
$10-25 (137)
$25-50 (16)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (113)Paperback (121)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (12)With dust jacket (34)
Filter by country:
United States (396)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
