cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

Authors starting with D from AzioMedia.com

standard view
List view (shown)

Your search contains the following criteria:

Bookseller: AzioMedia.com (authors starting with D) x
Bookseller: AzioMedia.com x


Results 1 - 20 of 938
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 47 Next
1) Sandwiches / T-Boz Tried to Talk to Me ! - Vinyl Record
D, Count Bass

Chaos Records. LP _record. 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Collectable Advance with Etching on B-Side of Record. Special DJ only Album contains all Cuts, Radio Mix, Instrumental and Dirty Mix. . Fine. 1994. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $17.99
2) Numerical Methods and Fortran Programming with Applications in Engineering and Science
D., Daniel; Dorn, William S. McCracken

John Wiley & Sons, Inc.. Hardcover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" . Good. 1965. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $9.79
3) You Can't See What I Can See - Vinyl Record
D, Heavy; Boyz, the

Uptown Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record . Very Good. 1992. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $7.95
4) Blue Funk - Vinyl Record
D, Heavy; Boyz, the

Uptown Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM vinyl lp record . Good. 1993. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $9.95
5) Chinese Love Poems
D J Klemer, Illustrated by Seong Moy

Hanover House. Hardcover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" beautiful color illustrations; . Very Good. 1959. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $6.25
6) Love Magic -Vinyl Record
L.T.D

USA: A & M Records. LP_Record. 33 1/3 Rpm . Fine. 1981. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $5.99
7) Wasted / Another Man is beatin' My Time - Vinyl Record
D, Nikki

Def Jam Recordings. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Album contains all Cuts, Radio Mix, Instrumental and Dirty Mix. . Good. 1991. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $8.95
8) Elements of Sanitation
D. Van Nostrand Company, Inc

New York: D. Van Nostrand Company, Inc.. Hardcover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Ex-Library firm binding; green cloth with gilt lettering to spine; slightly cocked; cover and spine edges and corners bumped and rubbed; illustrated with some black and white photos and charts/diagrams; closed tear to rear endpaper; 435 pp; includes index; clean, unmarked pages; shipped in shrink wrap . Good. 1939. First Edition. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $22.95
9) Evolution of Scientific Thought
D'Abro, A

Mineola, New York, U.S.A.: Dover Pubns. Soft Cover. 0486200027 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" . Very Good. 1950. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $3.66
10) Silvabama
D'Amelio, Dan

Fearon-Pitman. Soft Cover. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Ex-Library tight clean pages; usual library markings . Good. 1977. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $6.95
11) The Dogs D'Amour - Vinyl Record
D'Amour, The Dogs

China Records / Polydor. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record 18MM 0667 Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. Japan Pressing with Japanese Banding on Jacket and Lyric sheet in Japanese and English. . Fine. 1988. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $12.95
12) The Dogs D'Amour, What You Do / What's Happening Here /Mr. Addiction / Pretty Pretty- Vinyl Record 45rpm
D'Amour, The Dogs

China Records. LP_record. 45 RPM 12" Record Vinyl LP Record DJWOL 1032 Vinyl 45rpm 12" Record is in near new condition. UK Pressing. DJ Promo Record. . Fine. 1993. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $6.95
13) Blow Up Your Video-Vinyl Record
DC, AC/

Atlantic Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM . Very Good. 1988. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $3.99
14) What Do Yoy Do for Money Honey / Back in Black - 45 rpm Record
DC, AC/

Atlantic Records. LP _record. 45 RPM 7" Record . Good. 1980. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $3.95
15) AC/ DC, For Those About to Rock, We Salute You - Vinyl LP Record
DC, AC/

Atlantic Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. . Fine. 1981. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $5.95
16) AC/DC, Back in Black - Vinyl LP Record
DC, AC/

Atlantic Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. Jacket shows slight rubmarks / edgewear. . Fine. 1980. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $7.95
17) THE COMING OF FABRIZZE
DE CAPITE, RAYMOND

NY: Popular Library. Vintage Paperback. Vintage Paperback. Good - Sticker Abrasion/No Dustjacket. First American Edition Thus. Tight and unread but has a sticker abrasion to front wrap. g563 35 cent cover price. . Good. 1961. F. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $9.95
18) RUN DMC, Down with the King - Vinyl LP Record
DMC, RUN

Profile Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Contains all versions. . Very Good. 1993. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $4.95
19) RUN DMC, Down with the King - Vinyl LP Record
DMC, RUN

Profile Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP 2 Record set is in very good condition. Contains all versions. . Very Good. 1993. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $7.95
20) Put Your Money
DMX, Ludacri Ft

Def Jam Recordings. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record vinyl lp record in near new condition. . Very Good. 2004. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $14.99


Results 1 - 20 of 938
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 47 Next

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search


Filter by condition:
VG or better (654)
Fine or New (244)

Filter by price:
Less than $5 (224)
$5-10 (325)
$10-25 (263)
$25-50 (93)
$50-100 (22)
$100-250 (11)

Filter by binding:
Hardcover (284)
Paperback (159)

Filter by attribute:
First editions (113)
With dust jacket (451)
Signed (14)
With photos (4)

Filter by country:
United States (938)

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: