Authors starting with E from AzioMedia.com
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: AzioMedia.com (authors starting with E) x
Bookseller: AzioMedia.com x
Results 1 - 20 of 415
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 21 Next
| 1) |
Chill E.B.. Menace to Society / My Time to Climb - Vinyl Record 45rpm
|
|
|
Alternative Tentacles Records. LP_record. 45 RPM 12" Record Vinyl LP Record VIRUS 124T Vinyl 45rpm 12" Record is in near new condition. UK Pressing. DJ Promo Record. . Fine. 1994. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.95
|
|
| 2) |
The News in Religion and Other Sermons
|
|
|
Abingdon. Hardcover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" brown cloth; bumped corners; tight, clean pp; . Fine. 1947. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.99
|
|
| 3) |
Contes Dramatiques, with French Songs, exercises, Directions for acting, and Vocabulary
|
|
|
D C Heath. Hardcover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" bright clean pp . Very Good. 1927. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.99
|
|
| 4) |
Rough Edges - Vinyl LP Record
|
|
|
Maxwell Records. LP _record. 33 1/3 RPM . Fine. 1965. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.99
|
|
| 5) |
Miracle Man of Printing: Ottmar Mergenthaler
|
|
|
Julian Messner, Inc. Hardcover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Ex-Library illus. buckram cover; tight clean copy; square . Very Good. 1963. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.99
|
|
| 6) |
TEACH YOURSELF RADIO COMMUNICATION
|
|
|
London: Hodder and Stoughton. Hardcover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" orig, blue cloth w/ blk. titles; spine lean; clean pages; illus; scarce . Good. 1942. First Edition. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.95
|
|
| 7) |
N.O.R.E., Get Down - Vinyl LP Record
|
|
|
Roc-A-Fella Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Contains all versions. . Very Good. 2004. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.95
|
|
| 8) |
N.O.R.E. , Hang Hang - Vinyl LP Record
|
|
|
Def Jam Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Contains all versions. . Very Good. 2005. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.95
|
|
| 9) |
Boriqua Anthem / 100% Pure Love / In De Ghetto / Hotstepper - Vinyl LP Record
|
|
|
DJ Tools. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Includes Instrumental, Dirty and Clean Versions. ;release date unknown . Fine. 1999. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.99
|
|
| 10) |
True Book of Horses
|
|
|
Chicago: Children's Press. Hardcover. 051601093X Ex-Library Ex-library, with all usual library markings; mild foxing; soiled yellow illustrated buckram boards; mild fraying to top and base of spine and corners; bumped corners; great illustrations; hard to find. . Good. 1961. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.95
|
|
| 11) |
Sheila E. , The Glamorous Life - Vinyl Record
|
|
|
Warner Bros. Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record 925 107-1 Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. UK Pressing. . Fine. 1984. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.95
|
|
| 12) |
The father jumps, 1940-42 - Vinyl Record
|
|
|
Bandstand Records. LP _record. 33 1/3 RPM Earl "Father" Hines and his Band Featuring Billy Eckstine in 1940 -1942. . Fine. 1942. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.99
|
|
| 13) |
Kharma - Vinyl Record
|
|
|
Prestige Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM . Very Good. 1975. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.99
|
|
| 14) |
WOMEN WHO CENSOR (INDEX ON CENSORSHIP)
|
|
|
London: INDEX ON CENSORSHIP. Magazine. 0904286789 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" appears unread; solid uncreased spine; straight, firm & tight binding; bright, clean, unmarked pages; 194 pp; b/w photographs; shipped in shrink wrap . Fine. 2000. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.96
|
|
| 15) |
DECORATING FOR DINING AND ENTERTAINING (ARTS CRAFTS FOR HOME DECORATING S.)
|
|
|
Chanhassen, Minnesota, U.S.A.: TIME LIFE UK. Hardcover. 0865733694 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall a beautiful book; appears unread . Fine. 1994. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.30
|
|
| 16) |
Dead Serious - Vinyl Record
|
|
|
EW Records America. LP _record. 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Album contains all Cuts, Radio Mix, Instrumental and Dirty Mix. . Good. 1992. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.99
|
|
| 17) |
The Haunted Pajamas
|
|
|
Bobbs Merrill. Hardcover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" red cloth; . Good. 1911. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.99
|
|
| 18) |
Crazy Jim / Vitrola Jenny - Vinyl Record 45rpm
|
|
|
Creation Records. LP_record. 45 RPM 12" Record Vinyl LP Record CRE 118 TP Vinyl 45rpm 12" Record is in near new condition. UK Pressing. DJ Promo Record. . Fine. 1990. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.95
|
|
| 19) |
The Brinca EP, No Tengas Mideo - Vinyl LP Record
|
|
|
Henry Street Music. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP 2 Record set is in very good condition. Contains all versions.publishing date unknown . Very Good. 1999. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.95
|
|
| 20) |
the Long Run - Vinyl LP Record
|
|
|
Asylum. LP_Record. 33 1/3 Rpm LP Record . Fine. 1979. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.99
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (281)Fine or New (131)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (80)$5-10 (114)
$10-25 (123)
$25-50 (55)
$50-100 (31)
$100-250 (11)
$250-500 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (155)Paperback (119)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (52)With dust jacket (124)
Signed (13)
Filter by country:
United States (415)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
