Authors starting with E from Susan's Bookshelf
List view (shown)
Bookseller: Susan's Bookshelf (authors starting with E) (x) remove
Bookseller: Susan's Bookshelf (x) remove
Results 1 - 20 of 155
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 8 Next
| 1) |
To Fly and Fight: Memoirs Of A Triple Ace (Warcraft) (Quantity available: 2)
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
I Books, 2003-10-21. Paperback. New. Paperback, new and unread. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $126.69
|
|
| 2) |
Queen Mary's Dolls' House and Dolls belonging to H. M. The Queen
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Pitkin Pictorials, 1968. Paperback, Stapled. Very Good. Paperback cover shows minor shelfwear. Pages are clean, no marks or tears. Binding secure. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.89
|
|
| 3) |
A Healthier You!: Fabulous Ideas to Help You Live A Healthier Life!
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Insight Publishing, 2005-09-30. Paperback. Like New. Autographed with inscription by R. Bunch. No significant wear. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.45
|
|
| 4) |
All Bets Off
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Conglomerate Music, 2005-05-10. Audio CD. New. Factory sealed new CD. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.21
|
|
| 5) |
The Back Stage Handbook for Performing Artists: The How-To and Who-To-Contact Reference for Actors, Singers, and Dancers
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Backstage Books, 1995-10. Paperback. New. New, unread paperback; pristine. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $23.68
|
|
| 6) |
The Runaway Asteroid
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Americana Publishing, 2004-09. Audio CD. Very Good. Three CDs in clamshell case. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.79
|
|
| 7) |
Baton Rouge a Civil War Album
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Self-Published, 1977. Hardcover. Very Good. Collection of photographs from Civil War era Baton Rouge, printed in a limited edition by the author. Beige cloth covers, no jacket. Pages clean, unmarked. Binding tight. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $41.50
|
|
| 8) |
Where the Music Was: Fifteen stories
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Harcourt, Brace & World, 1965. Hardcover. Good. Author autographed with inscription. Good Plus: hardcover without jacket shows light wear; light stains to front cover (else VG). Pages clean. Binding tight. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.79
|
|
| 9) |
Sheena Easton
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
EMI-Manhattan, 1981. Audio CD. Very Good. Clean-playing CD with all artwork. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $59.00
|
|
| 10) |
Out of the Cloister: A Study of Organizational Dilemmas
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
University of Texas Press, 1977-06. Hardcover. Good. Library discard, no dustjacket, with expected marks/stamps/barcodes. Binding tight. G+ In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.29
|
|
| 11) |
S: Semaines de Suzanne
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Brookline Books/Lumen Editions, 1999-07-31. Paperback. Like New. Paperback cover shows very light shelfwear, no creases. Pages are clean, no marks or tears. Binding tight. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.29
|
|
| 12) |
Hank Harrison for President
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Vandamere Pr, 1997-12. Hardcover. New. New hardcover with jacket. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.10
|
|
| 13) |
Computer & High Technology Grants
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Research Grant Guides, 1999. 4th ed. Trade paperback. Good/No DJ Issued. Retired library paperback with typical library features. Pages clean. Binding tight. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.79
|
|
| 14) |
Claiming the Dream: The Victorious Campaign of Douglas Wilder of Virginia
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Algonquin Books, 1990-06. Hardcover. New. Hardcover in dustjacket: new and unread. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $52.58
|
|
| 15) |
Mandrake
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Headline, 2002. Perfect Paperback. New. New and unread paperback: pristine. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.79
|
|
| 16) |
What You Should Know About Marriage, Divorce, Annulment, Separation and Community Property in Louisiana
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Exposition Pr of Florida, 1974-06. First Edition. Hardcover. Good. Good Plus. Hardcover with Good jacket shows light wear. Pastedowns show stains from bookbinding adhesive. Pages clean. Binding tight. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $128.65
|
|
| 17) |
VJ The Final Victory
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Royal Navy. Trade paperback. Like New. Cover has very slight shelfwear. Pages clean and bright. No marks or tears. Binding tight. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.75
|
|
| 18) |
Dosimetry: Radiation Protection. Proceedings of the Eleventh Symposium on Microdosimetry held at Gatlinburg, Tn. September 13-18, 1992
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Nuclear Technology Publishing , 1993. Hard cover. Fine/No Jacket. Fine. No dust jacket. Rare! Cover has very minor shelfwear. Pages clean and bright. No marks or tears. Binding tight. Appears unread. 492 p. Includes: illustrations, diagrams. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $86.75
|
|
| 19) |
Lost Classics
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Bloomsbury, 2003. Paperback. New. Paperback, new and unread. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.79
|
|
| 20) |
Party Food (Greatest Ever, Easy and Delicious Step-by-Step Recipes) (Quantity available: 2)
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Parragon Publishing, 2005. Hardcover. New. Unread new hardcover. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. ... more information
Offered by Susan's Bookshelf (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $50.72
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (140)Fine or New (110)
New (99)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (4)$5-10 (38)
$10-25 (85)
$25-50 (18)
$50-100 (6)
$100-250 (4)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (54)Paperback (73)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (2)With dust jacket (34)
With photos (19)
Filter by country:
United States (155)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search






