| 1) |
Bristol Corporation of the Poor: Volume 3: Bristol Record Society (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Bristol, England: NA, 1932. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $23.67
|
|
| 2) |
The Staple Court Books of Bristol. Volume 5: Bristol Record Society (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Bristol, England: NA, 1934. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $31.64
|
|
| 3) |
The Overseas Trade of Bristol in the Later Middle Ages: Volume 7: Bristol Record Society (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Bristol, England: NA, 1937. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $39.72
|
|
| 4) |
The Oliphants of Gask: Records of Jacobite Family (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
London, England: n/a, 1910. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $60.51
|
|
| 5) |
Historical Sketch of the Pittsgrove Baptist Church, Daretown, Salem County, New Jersey (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Philadelphia: NA, 1915. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.75
|
|
| 6) |
An Outline History of Orange County: With an Enumeration of the Names of its Towns, Villages, Rivers, Creeks, Lakes, Ponds, Mountains, Hills and Other Known Localities, and Their Etymologies or Historical Reasons Therefore: Together With Local Traditions (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Newburgh, NY: NA, 1846. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $73.15
|
|
| 7) |
Genealogy of One Branch of the Descendants of Thomas Eames' Family Who Came from England about 1630 and First Settled at Dedham, Massachusetts in 1640 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Watertown, NY: n/a, 1887. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 8) |
The Descendants of Edward Eanes of Henrico and Chesterfield Counties in Virginia (Quantity available: 49)
|
|
|
NA: n/a, 1940. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $25.55
|
|
| 9) |
The Wannamaker, Salley, Mackay, and Bellinger Families: Genealogies and Memoirs (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Charleston, SC: n/a, 1937. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $53.08
|
|
| 10) |
Putnam County, New York Cemeteries: 1794-1914 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Brooklyn: NA, 1917. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 11) |
Chronology and Ancestry of Chauncey DePew (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1918. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $37.42
|
|
| 12) |
Village of Freeport, Town of Hempstead, County of Nassau, Long Island, New York, Presbyterian Cemetery Around the Church (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Brooklyn, NY: NA, 1913. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 13) |
Village of Freeport, Town of Hempstead, County of Nassau, Long Island, New York, Presbyterian Cemetery Around the Church (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Brooklyn, NY: NA, 1913. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 14) |
Springfield, Jamaica, Queens County, Long Island, New York Cemetery: 1735 or 1760 to 1909 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Brooklyn, NY: NA, 1912. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.34
|
|
| 15) |
Putnam County, New York Cemeteries: 1794-1914 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Brooklyn, NY: NA, 1917. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 16) |
Purchase, Westchester County, New York, Monthly Meetings of Friends: Intentions of Marriage. 1726-1850/ [Transcript By] William Applebie Eardeley (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Brooklyn: NA, 1918. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 17) |
Purchase, Westchester County, New York, Monthly Meeting of Friends: Intentions of Marriage, 1726-1850 / [Transcribed by] William Applebie Eardeley (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Brooklyn, NY: NA, 1918. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 18) |
Amityville, Town of Babylon, Suffolk County, Long Island, New York (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Brooklyn, NY: NA, 1913. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 19) |
Marriages in Fountain County, Indiana 1826-1848 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Covington, IN: NA, 1932. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.03
|
|
| 20) |
Marriages in Fountain County, Indiana, U.S.A., 1826-1848 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Attica, IN: NA, 1932. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $26.70
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (172)Fine or New (172)
New (172)
Filter by price:
$10-25 (212)$25-50 (96)
$50-100 (48)
$100-250 (13)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (369)Filter by country:
United States (369)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
