Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Authors starting with I from RSRepeats

standard view
List view (shown)
Bookseller: RSRepeats (authors starting with I) (x) remove

Bookseller: RSRepeats (x) remove



Results 1 - 11 of 11
Sort by:

Page: 1
1) Atlas of Anatomy
et. al. Dr. Giovanni Iazzetti

TAJ Books, Ltd, 2007. Paperback. Like New/No Jacket. Type: Paperback SKU #M-334 ... more information

Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/-
Price: $17.50
2) Working Identity: Unconventional Strategies for Reinventing Your Career
Ibarra, Herminia

Working Identity: Unconventional Strategies for Reinventing Your Career
Harvard Business School Pr, 2003. Hardcover. As New/As New. Type: Hardback Brand New Book. SKU #B-140 ... more information

Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/-
Price: $16.95
3) Current Rheumatology Diagnosis & Treatment
Imboden, John

Current Rheumatology Diagnosis & Treatment
McGraw-Hill, 2004. Paperback. New/No Jacket. Type: Paperback 2004 - Regular Print. A New Book. SKU #M-223 ... more information

Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/-
Price: $55.98
4) The Dickens' Village Series: Cross Stitch Patterns
Cy Decosse Inc

The Dickens' Village Series: Cross Stitch Patterns
Creative Pub Intl, 1996. Hardcover. Near Fine/No Jacket. Type: Hardback Almost Like New Condition. No DJ. SKU #C-128 ... more information

Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/-
Price: $12.95
5) Mergent's Dividend Achievers Summer 2004: Featuring First-Quarter Results for 2004
Mergent Inc

Mergent's Dividend Achievers Summer 2004: Featuring First-Quarter Results for 2004
John Wiley & Sons Inc, 2004. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. Type: Paperback Ex-library item. Very lightly read. SKU #F-58 ... more information

Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/-
Price: $34.50
6) A Nineteenth-Century American Reader
M. Thomas Inge

United States Information Agency, 1988. Good/No Jacket. Type: Paperback Good, clean tight condition - Except 1 page corner creased & 1 sentence underlined. Partial label remains on spine & front cover separated from cover page. Spine remains attached. SKU #H-153 ... more information

Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/-
Price: $14.95
7) New Paint Magic
Innes, Jocasta

New Paint Magic
Pantheon Books, 1992. 3rd Edition. Paperback. Fine/No Jacket. Type: Paperback 3rd Edition. Looks New, Unused - But owner's name on inside cover page. Slight shelfwear to 2 front corner tips and top & bottom edge of spine. SKU #Misc.-392 ... more information

Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/-
Price: $7.95
8) State of the World 2002
Editor-Worldwatch Institute

State of the World 2002
W W Norton & Co Inc, 2002. 1st Edition. Hardcover. Very Good/Very Good. Type: Hardback Ex- library book in Like New Condition with usual stamps & labels. SKU #T-1291 ... more information

Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/-
Price: $16.50
9) Vital Remnants: America's Founding and the Western Tradition
Intercollegiate Studies Institute

Vital Remnants: America's Founding and the Western Tradition
Isi Books, 1999. Hardcover. Near Fine/Very Good +. Type: Hardback 2nd Printing. Like New, Looks Unread - But red "BOMC" stamped on bottom outer page edges, and a few faint smudge marks on side outer page edges. DJ has a few small scratches in front side and light surface rubbing. SKU #H-348 ... more information

Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/-
Price: $8.95
10) Risk Management and Regulation in Banking: Proceedings of the International Conference on Risk Management and Regulation in Banking (1997)
International Conference on Risk Management and Regulation in Banking; Galai, Dan

Risk Management and Regulation in Banking: Proceedings of the International Conference on Risk Management and Regulation in Banking (1997)
Kluwer Academic Pub, 1999. Hardcover. Near Fine -/No Jacket. Type: Hardback Book Looks Unread - But "BOMC" stamp on bottom outer page edges, slight wear to tips of corners, and bottom edge of spine shelf dented. SKU #B-202 ... more information

Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/-
Price: $145.98
11) Micro-Hydropower Sourcebook: A Practical Guide to Design and Implementation in Developing Countries
Inversin, Allen R

NRECA International Foundation, 1990. Good +/No Jacket. Type: Paperback Second Printing. No markings in text. Very Good condition - But soil marks on side outer page edges. SKU #T-1403 ... more information

Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/-
Price: $72.95


Results 1 - 11 of 11
Sort by:

Page: 1

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search


Filter by condition:
VG or better (7)
Fine or New (3)

Filter by price:
$5-10 (2)
$10-25 (5)
$25-50 (1)
$50-100 (2)
$100-250 (1)

Filter by binding:
Hardcover (5)
Paperback (6)

Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (6)
With photos (3)

Filter by country:
United States (11)

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

Sign up to receive offers and updates: