Authors starting with I from Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc.
Bookseller: Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (authors starting with I) (x) remove
Bookseller: Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (x) remove
Results 1 - 20 of 26
Page: 1 2 Next
| 1) |
The Magic May Return
|
|
|
Ace Science Fiction Books, 1981. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/Very Good. First Edition. Edited By : Larry Niven. F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.49
|
|
| 2) |
Night Visions 3
|
|
|
Dark Harvest, 1986. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. Limited/Numbered. Signed by the Authors and Illustrator. All original stories by Ramsey Campbell, Lisa Turttle, and Clive Barker, Edited by George R.R. Martin(signed). Limited to 400 copies, this is a PC. with slipcase.. Signed by Author(s). Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $192.50
|
|
| 3) |
Night Visions 7
|
|
|
Dark Harvest, 1989. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. Limited/Numbered. Signed by Authors. Also signed by the Illustrator and Editor(Stanley Wiater). Limited to 550 with slipcase.. Signed by Author(s). Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $82.50
|
|
| 4) |
Night Visions 7
|
|
|
Dark Harvest, 1989. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. Limited/Numbered. Signed by the Authors and Illustrator. All original stories by Richard Laymon, Chet Williamson, and Gary Brandner, Edited by Stanley Wiater(signed). Limited to 550 signed and numbered copies with slipcase.. Signed by Author(s). Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $82.50
|
|
| 5) |
Night Visions 2
|
|
|
Dark Harvest, 1985. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. Limited/Numbered. Signed by the Authors and Illustrator. Limited to 300, this is a PC copy, Edited by Charles L. Grant(signed), contributors are-Joseph Payne Brennan, Karl Edward Wagner, and David Morrell, with slipcase.. Signed by Author(s). Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $220.00
|
|
| 6) |
Urban Horrors
|
|
|
Dark Harvest, 1990. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. Limited/Numbered. Signed by All the Contributors. Limited to 500 signed and numered copies with slipcase. Edited by William F. Nolan and Martin H. Greenberg.. Signed by Author(s). Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $55.00
|
|
| 7) |
Night Visions 5
|
|
|
Dark Harvest, 1988. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. First Edition. Edited by Douglas E. Winter.. F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.50
|
|
| 8) |
Night Visions 5
|
|
|
Dark Harvest, 1988. Hard Cover. New/New. First Edition. Edited by Douglas E. Winter. In shrinkwrap.. F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $55.00
|
|
| 9) |
Night Visions 5
|
|
|
Dark Harvest, 1988. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. Limited/Numbered. Signed by the Contributors. Signed by STEPHEN KING, Dan Simmons, and George R.R. Martin. Edited by Douglas E. Winter (signed). Limited to 850 signed and numbered copies in slipcase.. Signed by Author(s). Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $275.00
|
|
| 10) |
First Maitz
|
|
|
Ursus Imprints, 1988. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition.. ISBN: 0942681010. F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $54.94
|
|
| 11) |
Night Visions 1
|
|
|
Dark Harvest, 1984. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. Limited/Numbered. Signed by the Authors and Illustrator. Limited to 300, this is a PC copy. Edited by Alan Ryan(signed), contributors are- Steve Rasnic Tem, Tanith Lee, and Charles L. Grant, with slipcase.. Signed by Author(s). Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $275.00
|
|
| 12) |
Night Visions 6
|
|
|
Dark Harvest, 1988. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition. Authors- F. Paul Wilson, Sheri S. Tepper, and Ray Garton.. F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $27.50
|
|
| 13) |
Night Visions 6
|
|
|
Dark Harvest, 1988. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition. All original stories by F. Paul Wilson, Sheri S. Tepper, and Ray Garton. Introduction by Dean R. Koontz.. F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $27.50
|
|
| 14) |
Stalkers
|
|
|
Dark Harvest, 1989. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. First Edition. Edited By: Ed Gorman and Martin H. Greenberg. F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $22.00
|
|
| 15) |
Night Visions 8
|
|
|
Dark Harvest, 1990. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. Limited/Numbered. Signed by the Authors and Illustrator. All original stories by John Farris, Stephen Gallagher, and Joe R. Lansdale, Afterword by Robert R. McCammon(signed). Limited to 600 signed and numbered copies with slipcase.. Signed by Author(s). Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $82.50
|
|
| 16) |
Night Visions 8
|
|
|
Dark Harvest, 1990. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition. Signed by Author. All original stories by John Farris, Stephen Gallagher, and Joe R. Lansdale(signed). Afterword by Robert R. McCammon.. Signed by Author(s). F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $27.50
|
|
| 17) |
The Art of Wrightson
|
|
|
Sideshow Press, 1996. Hard Cover. New/New. pop-up book. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.98
|
|
| 18) |
Unintended Consequences
|
|
|
Subterranean Press, 2003. Hard Cover. New/New. Limited/Numbered. Signed by Author. Limited to 600 signed and numbered copies.. ISBN: 1931081867. Signed by Author(s). Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $44.00
|
|
| 19) |
Unintended Consequences
|
|
|
Subterranean Press, 2003, 2003. Printer Wrapper. New/No Jacket As Issued. Uncorrected Proof.. Printer Wrapper. New/No Jacket As Issued. Uncorrected Proof. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $22.00
|
|
| 20) |
Mystery Hill
|
|
|
Limited to 100 signed and numbered jacketed hardcover copies... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $41.25
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (4)Fine or New (4)
New (4)
Filter by price:
$10-25 (8)$25-50 (7)
$50-100 (7)
$100-250 (2)
$250-500 (2)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (23)Paperback (2)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (12)With dust jacket (19)
Signed (13)
Filter by country:
United States (26)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

