| 1) |
The Windsor Story
Book Club Associates, 1980. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 2) |
The Fabulous Life of Bing Crosby
New York: Manor Books, 1977. Used paperback. Some tanning of pages and wear to cover. Paperback. Fair/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6>" - 7>" tall. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 3) |
How To Realize Your Potential
Great Britain: IOPM, 1981. Used paperback. Slight tanning of pages and minor creasing to covers.. Paperback. Good/Very Good. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 4) |
Living with Children
Great Britain: Sphere Books, 1980. Gently used paperback.. Paperback. Near Fine. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 5) |
The View from Here
London: Headline Book Publishing, 1997. Gently used paperback. Paperback. Near Fine. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 6) |
Dead Headers
London: Headline Book Publishing, 1998. Gently used paperback. Paperback. Near Fine. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 7) |
He's My Soldier Boy
Great Britain: Silhouette Books, 1994. Used paperback. Slight tanning of pages and minor creasing to covers.. Paperback. Good/Very Good. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 8) |
The McCaffertys: Matt
Surrey: Silhouette Books, 2002. Used paperback.. Paperback. Near Fine. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 9) |
Moonwalk
Mandarin, 1989. Paperback. Good/Good. 16mo - over 5>" - 6>" tall. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 10) |
Virgin King
Harper Collins, 1995. Paperback. Good/No Jacket Issued. 8vo - over 7>" - 9>" tall. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 11) |
Local Government In England And Wales
Great Britain: Pelican, 1969. Used paperback. Slight tanning of pages and minor creasing to covers.. Paperback. Good/Very Good. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 12) |
Coming from Behind
London: Penguin Books Ltd., 1993. Gently used paperback. Paperback. Near Fine. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 13) |
Redback
London: Black Swan Books, 1987. Gently used paperback. Paperback. Near Fine. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 14) |
Ramses The Lady Of Abu Simbel
Great Britain: Pocket Books, 1999. Gently used paperback.. Paperback. Near Fine. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 15) |
The Lawless
U.S.A: Jove Books, 1978. Used paperback. Slight tanning of pages and minor creasing to covers.. Paperback. Good/Very Good. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 16) |
Brak the Barbarian Versus the Mark Of the Demons
Paperback Library Editin, 1969. Used paperback, slight tanning of pages, minor creases to covers. Paperback. Very Good. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 17) |
Never Say Never
London: Mills & Boon Limited, 1983. Used paperback, slight tanning of pages, minor creases to covers. Paperback. Very Good. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 18) |
The Scorpio Man
London: Mills & Boon Limited, 1985. Used paperback. Minor creasing to covers.. Paperback. Very Good. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 19) |
Glued to the Box: Television Criticism from the "Observer", 1979-82
London, United Kingdom: Picador, 1983. Gently Used Paperback. Paperback. Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7>" - 9>" tall. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
| 20) |
Visions Before Midnight
London, United Kingdom: Picador, 1981. Gently used paperback. Minor creasing to covers and slight tanning of pages.. Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6>" - 7>" tall. ... (more information)
Offered by West Coast Books (United Kingdom) |
Want to know if we find this book?
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (99)Filter by price:
Less than $5 (123)$5-10 (4)
$25-50 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (5)Paperback (123)
Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (37)Signed (2)
Filter by subject:
Filter by country:
United Kingdom (128)Tools
New searchAdd to want list
E-mail search
Link to search









