| 1) |
Embrace the Serpent
|
|
|
New York: Crown Publisher . Fine. Hardcover. As New.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.09
|
|
| 2) |
The Campaign
|
|
|
Zondervan Books, 1996. Fine. Hardcover. As New(gift quality). ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.64
|
|
| 3) |
The Fourth Side of the Triangle
|
|
|
New York: Random House, 1965. Very Good. Hardcover, very good condition.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.50
|
|
| 4) |
Ellery Queen's Lost Men
|
|
|
New York: The Dial Press, 1983. Fine. Hardcover. First Edition / 1st Printing. fine condition, unread copy (like new). ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.93
|
|
| 5) |
The Last Woman in His Life
|
|
|
The World Publishing Company, 1969. Good. Hardcover, good condition.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.12
|
|
| 6) |
The Four Johns
|
|
|
New York: Signet, 1974. Very Good. Paperback, very good condition.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.93
|
|
| 7) |
Losers, Weepers
|
|
|
New York: Dell, 1966. Very Good. Paperback, very good condition.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.93
|
|
| 8) |
Blow Hot, Blow Cold
|
|
|
New York: Pocket Books, 1964. Very Good. Paperback, very good condition.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.93
|
|
| 9) |
Dead Man's Tale
|
|
|
New York: Signet, 1973. Fine. Paperback, fine condition. very clean copy.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.76
|
|
| 10) |
Kiss and Kill
|
|
|
New York: Dell, 1969. Very Good. Paperback, very good condition. very clean pages.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.21
|
|
| 11) |
Which Way to Die
|
|
|
New York: Popular Library, 1971. Very Good. Paperback, very good condition. clean copy.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.43
|
|
| 12) |
The House of Brass
|
|
|
New York: Signet, 1969. Fine. Paperback, fine condition.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.46
|
|
| 13) |
The Woman in the Case
|
|
|
New York: Bantam Books, 1966. Very Good. Paperback, very good condition.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.64
|
|
| 14) |
Shoot the Scene
|
|
|
New York: Dell, 1966. Fair. Paperback, very good condition. minor fading to cover. great reading copy.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.93
|
|
| 15) |
Ellery Queen's International Case Book
|
|
|
New York: Dell, 1964. Fine. Paperback, fine condition.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.33
|
|
| 16) |
The Devil to Pay
|
|
|
New York: Signet, 1971. Very Good. Paperback, very good condition.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.93
|
|
| 17) |
Guess Who's Coming to Kill You
|
|
|
New York: Lancer . Fair. Paperback, very good condition. minor wear to cover. great reading copy.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.76
|
|
| 18) |
The Glass Village
|
|
|
New York: Signet, 1973. Very Good. Paperback, very good condition.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.93
|
|
| 19) |
The Roman Hat Mystery
|
|
|
New York: Signet, 1967. Very Good. Paperback, very good condition. clean copy.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.64
|
|
| 20) |
Face to Face
|
|
|
New York: Signet, 1968. Very Good. Paperback, very good condition.. ... more information
Offered by ALMINA BOOKS (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.93
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (29)Fine or New (15)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (14)$5-10 (8)
$10-25 (10)
$25-50 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (8)Paperback (24)
Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (18)Filter by country:
United States (33)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

