Authors starting with S from PaleoPublications
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: PaleoPublications (authors starting with S) x
Bookseller: PaleoPublications x
Results 1 - 20 of 5332
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 267 Next
| 1) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1992, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 14, Number 4 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1992. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1992, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 14, Number 4 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 2) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1993, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 15, Number 1 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1993. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1993, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 15, Number 1 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 3) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1993, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 15, Number 2 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1993. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1993, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 15, Number 2 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 4) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1993, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 15, Number 3 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1993. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1993, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 15, Number 3 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 5) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1993, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 15, Number 4 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1993. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1993, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 15, Number 4 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 6) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1994, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 16, Number 1 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1994. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1994, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 16, Number 1 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 7) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1994, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 16, Number 2 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1994. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1994, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 16, Number 2 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 8) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1994, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 16, Number 3 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1994. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1994, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 16, Number 3 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 9) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1994, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 16, Number 4 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1994. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1994, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 16, Number 4 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 10) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1995, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 17, Number 1 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1995. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1995, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 17, Number 1 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 11) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1995, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 17, Number 2 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1995. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1995, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 17, Number 2 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 12) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1995, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 17, Number 3 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1995. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1995, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 17, Number 3 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 13) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1995, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 17, Number 4 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1995. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1995, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 17, Number 4 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 14) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1996, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 18, Number 1 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1996. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1996, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 18, Number 1 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 15) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1996, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 18, Number 2&3 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1996. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1996, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 18, Number 2&3 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliolo... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 16) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1996, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 18, Number 4 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1996. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1996, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 18, Number 4 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 17) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1997, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 19, Number 1 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1997. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1997, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 19, Number 1 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 18) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1997, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 19, Number 2 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1997. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1997, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 19, Number 2 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 19) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie. Benjamin Delessert & La Malacologie (1773-1847), 1997, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 19, Numbe
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1997. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1997, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 19, Number 3 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 20) |
Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, 1997, Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 19, Number 4 :
|
|
|
Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1997. Paperback. Very Good. Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1997, Bulletin de la Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, Volume 19, Number 4 : . Softbound, minor signs of use, very good condition. Switzerland Conchology Mollusca, mollusk, mollusks, chonchology, Invertebrates, Invertebrate, shell fish, biology, zoology, aquatic ecology, marine biology, oceanography Societe Internationale de Conchyliologie, L... more information
Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (4052)Filter by price:
Less than $5 (1410)$5-10 (1812)
$10-25 (1541)
$25-50 (415)
$50-100 (96)
$100-250 (47)
$250-500 (10)
$500-1,000 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (372)Paperback (4960)
Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (102)Signed (38)
Filter by country:
United States (5332)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
