| 1) |
Inventory of the County Archives of Washington - Chelan County (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Spokane, WA: NA, 1942. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $27.49
|
|
| 2) |
Inventory of the County Archives of Washington - Benton County (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Spokane, WA: NA, 1939. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $29.51
|
|
| 3) |
Inventory of the County Archives of Washington - Adams County (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Spokane, WA: NA, 1939. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $31.42
|
|
| 4) |
A History of New Hanover County : and the Lower Cape Fear Region: 1723 -1800 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Wilmington, NC: NA, 1909. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $26.03
|
|
| 5) |
Annals of Augusta County, Virginia, From 1726 to 1871 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Staunton, VA: NA, 1902. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $63.28
|
|
| 6) |
Roger Mourning-His Book (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Washington, DC: n/a, 1969. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.92
|
|
| 7) |
Who's Who in the Family of Waddington (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
London, England: n/a, 1934. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $59.12
|
|
| 8) |
The Wade Genealogy, Being Some Account of the Origin of the Name and of the Lost Folkstory of the Famous Hero, Wada: Particulars and Pedigrees of Famo (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1900. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $61.27
|
|
| 9) |
Notable Events in the History of Dover, New Hampshire: From the First Settlement in 1623 to 1865 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Dover, NH: NA, 1913. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $37.47
|
|
| 10) |
Notable Events in the History of Dover, New Hampshire: From the First Settlement in 1623 to 1865 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Dover, NH: NA, 1913. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $39.05
|
|
| 11) |
Social and Industrial Changes in the County of Barnstable (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boston: NA, 1897. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.67
|
|
| 12) |
Social and Industrial Changes in the County of Barnstable (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boston, MA: NA, 1897. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.67
|
|
| 13) |
Quarter-Centennial History of Lawrence, Massachusetts with Portraits and Biographical Sketches of ex-mayors
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Lawrence, MA: NA, 1878. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $29.51
|
|
| 14) |
Two Hundred and Fifty Years of the Wadsworth Family in America. Containg an Account of the Family Reunion, at Duxbury, MA, September 13, 1882
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Lawrence, MA: n/a, 1883. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $31.65
|
|
| 15) |
The History of the Wagenseller Family in America with Kindred Branches (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Middleburgh, PA: n/a, 1898. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $25.87
|
|
| 16) |
Our City and its People: A Descriptive Work on the City of Rome, New York (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boston, MA: NA, 1896. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $73.38
|
|
| 17) |
Our City and its People: A Descriptive Work on the City of Rome, New York (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boston, MA: NA, 1896. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $36.69
|
|
| 18) |
Men, Events, Lawyers, Politics and Politicians of Early Rome: An Address (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Utica, NY: NA, 1879. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 19) |
The Waggoner Family: A History of the Emigrant Hans Waggoner and his Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Sullivan, IL: n/a, 1929. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 20) |
Isaac Wagner Family Tree (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
San Francisco, CA: n/a, 1928. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (627)Fine or New (627)
New (627)
Filter by price:
$10-25 (759)$25-50 (248)
$50-100 (128)
$100-250 (18)
$250-500 (3)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (1156)Filter by country:
United States (1156)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
