Biblio.com - the little book company with a large selection and a lot of heart. Read more

cart Cart 0 items

Authors starting with Z from Canadabooks

standard view
List view (shown)
Bookseller: Canadabooks (authors starting with Z) (x) remove

Bookseller: Canadabooks (x) remove



Results 1 - 20 of 68
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 Next
1) Superman in Action Comics No. 4 Eclipso the Darkness Within 1992 Annual (1992) the Evil of Eclipso Vs. the Power of Shazam!
Z Action Comics Bado, Wozhiak, Altstaetter, Kesel, Scott, And Mitchell N. A

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
2) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 482 Extra! the Dailey Planet Strikes! -Featuring the Power of the Parasite (September 1991)
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
3) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 482 Extra! the Dailey Planet Strikes! -Featuring the Power of the Parasite (September 1991)
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
4) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 483 Head's Up! Blindspots Hidind in Plain Sight! -Inside Party at Bibbo's Place! (October 1991)
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
5) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 486 Prison Break in? ! -Introducing the Purge of Metropolis
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
6) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 486 Prison Break in? ! -Introducing the Purge of Metropolis
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
7) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 486 Prison Break in? ! -Introducing the Purge of Metropolis
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
8) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 486 Prison Break in? ! -Introducing the Purge of Metropolis
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
9) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 487 Happy Christmas to the Children's Aid Society From Bibbo (Feb. 1992)
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
10) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 487 Happy Christmas to the Children's Aid Society From Bibbo (Feb. 1992)
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
11) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 487 Happy Christmas to the Children's Aid Society From Bibbo (Feb. 1992)
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
12) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 487 Happy Christmas to the Children's Aid Society From Bibbo (Feb. 1992)
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
13) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 487 Happy Christmas to the Children's Aid Society From Bibbo (Feb. 1992)
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
14) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 491 Cerberus Plus Metallo Equals Pain! (June 1992)
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
15) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 491 Cerberus Plus Metallo Equals Pain! (June 1992)
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
16) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 491 Cerberus Plus Metallo Equals Pain! (June 1992)
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
17) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 491 Cerberus Plus Metallo Equals Pain! (June 1992)
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
18) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 487 Happy Christmas to the Children's Aid Society From Bibbo (Feb. 1992)
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
19) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 495 in Super-Town-the Man of Steel One of the Forever People? !
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00
20) Superman the Adventures of Superman No. 494 Kismet! -in the Wake of the Blaze/Satanus War the Man of Steel Meets His Fate! (Sept. 92)
Z Dc Comics Ordway, Grummett And Hazelwood Jerry And Tom And Doug

Softcover. Very good Condition-Wrapped and protected. ... more information

Offered by Canadabooks (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $1.00


Results 1 - 20 of 68
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 Next

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search


Filter by condition:
VG or better (53)
Fine or New (2)
New (2)

Filter by price:
Less than $5 (65)
$5-10 (3)

Filter by binding:
Paperback (68)

Filter by attribute:
With photos (5)

Filter by country:
Canada (68)

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

Sign up to receive offers and updates: