| 1) |
Obituary Addresses and Proceedings of the Bar on the Occasion of the Death of Abraham O. Zabriskie, Late Chancellor of the State of New Jersey (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Jersey City, NJ: NA, 1874. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 2) |
Memorial of Colonel Abrem Zabriskie (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Jersey City, NJ: NA, 1864. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 3) |
The Zahnisers: A History of the Family in America (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Mercer,PA: n/a, 1906. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $26.56
|
|
| 4) |
The Zartman Family (Quantity available: 49)
|
|
|
Rutland, VT: n/a, 1942. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $59.20
|
|
| 5) |
Biographical Annals of Cumberland County, Pennsylvania. Containing Biographical Sketches of Prominent and Representative Citizens and of Many of the Early Settled Families (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: NA, 1905. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $96.49
|
|
| 6) |
Schmucker Family Records (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New Haven, IN: n/a, 1956. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 7) |
Souvenir Book of the Ephrata Cloister: Complete History From its Settlement in 1728 to the Present Time: Included is the Organization of Ephrata Borough and Other Information of Ephrata Connected with the Cloister (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Lititz, PA: NA, 1921. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $18.29
|
|
| 8) |
Wave of the Gulf (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
San Antonia, TX: NA, 1938. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $39.72
|
|
| 9) |
Wave of the Gulf (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
San Antonio, TX: NA, 1938. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $39.72
|
|
| 10) |
Wave of the Gulf (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
San Antonio, TX: NA, 1938. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $41.18
|
|
| 11) |
The Ziegler Family Record: A Complete Record of the Ziegler Family From Our Ancestor, Philip Ziegler, Born in Bern, Switzerland, in 1734, Down to
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Royersford, PA: n/a, 1906. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 12) |
Ziegler Genealogy: Nicholas-Michael-Peter Family Tree (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Huntington Park, CA: n/a, 1935. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 13) |
A Twig of the Zimmerman Offspring of Glause Zimmerman Born 1647, Died 1729: and His 3 sons and 1 Daughter who came from Europe
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
NA: n/a, 1956. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $34.53
|
|
| 14) |
In Diaryland (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Horseheads, NY: NA, -192. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 15) |
Wilson Family of North Carolina (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Los Angeles, CA: n/a, 1946. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 16) |
Ancestral Trails. History of the Zorbaugh Family, the Evans Family, the McClure Family, The Harvey Family
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Wooster, OH: n/a, 1941. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $30.45
|
|
| 17) |
Ancestry and Kindred of W. P. Zuber, Texas Veteran (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Iola, TX: n/a, 1905. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 18) |
A Genealogical Record of the Zug and Haist Families (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Aberdeen, MD: n/a, 1961. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.81
|
|
| 19) |
Our Family: A History of Five Generations in Pictures and Script, 1831-1956 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1956. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $30.01
|
|
| 20) |
Genealogy and History of the Zwemer-Boon Family (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Harrisburgh, PA: n/a, 1932. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (12)Fine or New (12)
New (12)
Filter by price:
$10-25 (11)$25-50 (7)
$50-100 (2)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (20)Filter by country:
United States (20)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
