Egyptfrom Saucony Book Shop |
|
Browse Egypt | Return to Saucony Book Shop | Even more HISTORY / Ancient / Egypt books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 of 181 listings found. |
| 1) |
Ancient Egypt: Myth and History
|
|
|
Geddes and Grosset, 1997. 480 pp., illus. As issued. Laminated pictorial boards. Dust jacket shows very slight edge and shelf wear.. First Thus. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 2) |
The Art of Ancient Egypt
|
|
|
Vienna, Austria: The Phaidon Press, 1936. Tan-gold cloth, lettered in gilt. Mild shelf wear, front board very slightly warped, lightly rubbed spine extremities. 22 pp. + 340 rotogravure and tipped-in colour plates. Clean interior, firm binding.. Cloth. VG+/Not Issued. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $25.00
|
|
| 3) |
A Guide to the Egyptian Museum, Cairo: A Brief Description of the Principal Monuments
|
|
|
Cairo, Egypt: United Arab Republic, Ministry of Culture, Antiquities Dept./General Organisation for GPO, 1968. 210,xx pp., foldout floor plans, illus. Color stiff paper wraps. Modest shelf/handling wear, a bit rubbed along joints, several creases to square, firm binding. Former owner signature on title page.. Soft Cover. VG+. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 4) |
Dictionary of Egyptology
|
|
|
London: Brockhampton Press, 1997. Laminated pictorial boards. As issued. 188 pp.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 5) |
Toutankhamon et son Temps
|
|
|
Paris, France: Ministere d'Etat Affaires Culturelles, Ville de Paris, 1967. 206 pp., illus. w/ color plates, b&w photographs, including foldout panel. Significantly worn along binding, with several creases, spine ends rather ragged. Vertical crease through front cover, edge wear, binding lean. Acceptable reference copy.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 6) |
Egyptian Art
|
|
|
London: Octopus Books, 1972. 1st English language edition. 158 pp., 103 color illus. Very slightly rubbed spine extremities, essentially as issued. Dust jacket protected in Mylar, evidently an alternate design not typically found on copies of this title.. First U.K. Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 7) |
Egyptian Art
|
|
|
London: Octopus Books, 1972. 1st English language edition. 158 pp., 103 color illus. Very slightly rubbed spine extremities, essentially as issued. Dust jacket shows very slight shelf wear. Slight tape residue on dust jacket flaps and endpapers.. First U.K. Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 8) |
The Temple of Dendur
|
|
|
New York: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1978. Reprinted from The Metropolitan Museum of Art Bulletin (Summer 1978). Booklet. 80 pp., illus. in color, b&w. Deaccessioned from non-circulating art museum library, with a few internal stamps but virtually no wear and no external markings.. First Separate. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 9) |
Akhenaten and Nefertiti
|
|
|
New York: Brooklyn Museum/Viking Press, 1973. Brown cloth, as issued. 240 pp., illus. in color, b&w. Modest shelf and edge wear to dust jacket. Please note that this is the hardcover edition, in dust jacket; the same ISBN number was evidently used for the much more common softcover edition as well.. First Edition. Cloth. Fine/Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $25.00
|
|
| 10) |
The Egyptians
|
|
|
New York: Thames and Hudson, 1987. 216 pp., with 148 illus., including 8 in color. Slight binding lean original to issue, remainder mark on bottom text block edge, otherwise as new.. Revised Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 11) |
The Egyptians [Revised and Enlarged]
|
|
|
New York: Thames & Hudson, 1984. 1987 ptg. 216 pp., 148 illus., including 8 color. Moderate binding lean but otherwise very nearly as issued.. Revised Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 12) |
Egyptian Art in the Days of the Pharaohs, 3100-320 B.C
|
|
|
London: Thames & Hudson, 1980. 1996 reprint. 252 pp., 199 illus., including 20 in color. Light creasing across bottom front corner, otherwise as issued; remainder stripe on bottom edge.. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 13) |
The Egyptians
|
|
|
London: Thames and Hudson, 1961. Light green paper over boards, lettered in gold foil. 268 pp., illus. w/ 82 b&w photographs, 50 line drawings, 8 tables, and 2 maps. As issued; former owner address label obscured by marker on front pastedown. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket. Undated reprint edition.. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 14) |
Jewels of the Pharaohs: Egyptian Jewelry of the Dynastic Period
|
|
|
New York and Washington, D.C.: Praeger Publishers, 1971. Rust-orange cloth, as issued. 256 pp., 193 illus., including 100 in color. Dust jacket has price clipped front flap but is otherwise virtually as issued.. Cloth. Fine/Near Fine. Illus. by Albert Shoucair (photographs). 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 15) |
Egypt to the End of the Old Kingdom
|
|
|
New York: McGraw-Hill Paperbacks, 1965. 1971 reprint. 143 pp., illus. Lightly bumped corners, slight shelf wear. Slight binding lean, lightly creased spine.. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $6.50
|
|
| 16) |
The Rosetta Stone
|
|
|
London: British Museum Press for the Trustees of the British Museum, 1981. 12th impression: 1991. 32 pp., illus. As issued.. Soft Cover. As New. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 17) |
Egyptian Mummies
|
|
|
Cambridge, MA: Harvard University Press, 1984. 1990 ptg. 72 pp., 87 color + b&w illustrations. Light shelf wear, slightly bumped corners.. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 18) |
The British Museum Book of the Rosetta Stone
|
|
|
New York: Dorset Press, 1991. Black paper-covered boards. 64 pp., illus. As issued.. Second Printing. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 19) |
The Name of the Dead: Hieroglyphic Inscriptions of the Treasures of Tutankhamun Translated
|
|
|
Mississauga, Ontario: Benben Publications, 1979. Purple stiff paper wraps. Modestly rubbed along edges and joints, a few light surface abrasions. Remainder mark on bottom text block edge. 129 pp., illus. w/ color plates, illus.. First Edition. Soft Cover. VG+. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $25.00
|
|
| 20) |
Letters from Egypt and Palestine
|
|
|
New York: Charles Scribner's Sons, 1902. 1st edition: March 1902. Dark green cloth, lettered in gilt, deckled edges, top edge in gilt. xi,157 pp., illus. w/ 16 b&w plates. Modestly rubbed corners and spine extremities, light surface rubbing. Former owner signature, dated 1910, on front pastedown. Lacks front flyleaf, opens onto front blank preceding half-title.. First Edition. Cloth. VG+/Not Issued. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 21) |
Atlas of Ancient Egypt
|
|
|
New York, NY: Facts on File, 1980. 1984 reprint. Remainder stamp on bottom text block edge, else as issued. Dust jacket shows light dampstaining along top rear edge only, otherwise as issued. 240 pp., 36 maps, 530 illustrations, including 380 in color.. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 22) |
King Tut-Ankh-Amen: His Romantic History
|
|
|
Boston, MA: The St. Botolph Society, 1923. 1st editon: May 1923. Blue cloth, decorated and lettered in gilt, blind ruled. xv,290 pp., publisher's catalog at rear, illus. w/ color frontis., 4 additional b&w plates. Light shelf wear, a bit rubbed at spine extremities. Text block clean and bright, binding firm. Former owner's embossed stamp along top edge of title page. Published in the year following Howard Carter's discovery of Tut's tomb, among the first works to capitalize on the unfolding drama. Scarce.. First Edition. Decorative Cloth. Near Fine/Not Issued. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $35.00
|
|
| 23) |
The Lost Oases, Being a Narrative Account of the Author's Explorations Into the More Remote Parts of the Libyan Desert and His Rediscovery of Two Lost Oases
|
|
|
New York and London: The Century Co., 1925. Presumed 1st edition, no additional printings indicated. Lavender illus. cloth. Mild shelf wear, approx. 3/4" closed tear at head of spine, corners and spine extremities a bit rubbed. Spine panel lightly sunned/discolored. xxiii,363 pp., illus. w/ many b&w plates (1 fold-out), 2-color map. Former owner signature and short inscription on front pastedown. Rear hinge slightly starting, otherwise firm binding and clean interior. Quite acceptable copy of a scarce work.. First Edition. Decorative Cloth. Very Good/Not Issued. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $225.00
|
|
| 24) |
Gifts of the Nile: Ancient Egyptian Arts and Crafts in Liverpool Museum
|
|
|
London, United Kingdom: Her Majesty's Stationery Office [HMSO], 1995. National Museums and Galleries on Merseyside. 130 pp., illus. in color. As issued. A lovely catalog of Egyptian antiquities.. First Edition. Soft Cover. As New. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 25) |
The Great Pyramid of Giza: History and Speculation
|
|
|
New York: Dover, 2003. Unabridged republication of a work originally published under the title "Pyramid Facts and Fancies" (1877). x,230 pp. As issued.. Soft Cover. As New. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 26) |
Cleopatra
|
|
|
New York: Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1971. Rust cloth, lettered in gold foil. 279 pp., illus. w/ color, b&w plates. Very slight binding lean, else as issued. Dust jacket shows light shelf wear.. First Edition. Cloth. Near Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 27) |
Development of Religion and Thought in Ancient Egypt
|
|
|
Philadelphia, PA: University of Pennsylvania Press, 1972. 1st ptg. thus; originally issued 1912. Slight shelf wear, almost as issued. xxiii,379 pp. A few instances of marginal notations early on. Square, uncreased binding.. First Thus. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $25.00
|
|
| 28) |
Egypt: A Journey Through the Land of the Pharaohs
|
|
|
New York: Camera/Graphic Press Ltd., 1979. New edition, published 1979, abridged republication of the 1st (1905) edition, issued as "Egypt Through the Stereoscope" and accompanied by a boxed set of 100 stereographs. 128 pp., illus. As issued.. First Thus. Soft Cover. Fine. Illus. by Underwood & Underwood (Stereographic Views). 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $25.00
|
|
| 29) |
Ancient Records of Egypt: Historical Documents from the Earliest Times to the Persian Conquest [Complete in 5 Volumes]
|
|
|
New York: Russell and Russell, 1962. Brown cloth, lettered in gilt, with deckled fore-edges. Complete in five volumes, the first four volumes occupied by the records of the 1st through 26th dynasties, the fifth volume by indices. Ex-library, noncirculating with resultantly minimal wear. Solid Near Fine to Fine, compromised only cosmetically by typical library markings and stampings, thus downgraded to VG. xlii,344 + xxviii,428 + xxx,279 + xxx,520 + xi,203. Reissue; originally published in 1906.. First Thus. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $175.00
|
|
| 30) |
Ancient Egyptian Magic
|
|
|
New York: Quill, 1981. 6th ptg. 322 pp., illus. Essentially as issued.. Soft Cover. Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 31) |
A Concise Dictionary of Egyptian Archaeology
|
|
|
London: Senate/Random House UK, 1996. Reprint, originally issued 1902. viii,193 pp., illus. As issued.. First Thus. Soft Cover. As New. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 32) |
The Egyptian Heaven and Hell: The Contents of the Books of the Other World
|
|
|
Chicago and La Salle, IL: Open Court Publishing Company, 1974. 4th softcover printing, 1997. Originally issued 1905. [vii],212 pp., illus. foldout at front. As issued. Remainder stripe on bottom text block edge.. Soft Cover. As New. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 33) |
Egyptian Language: Easy Lessons in Egyptian Hieroglyphics with Sign List
|
|
|
London and New York: Routledge and Kegan Paul/Dover Publications, 1970. 10th impression. Tan paper over boards, as issued. Former owner bookplate on front pastedown. Dust jacket shows minor loss at head of spine (grazing a few letters of title) and top corner, with a bit of creasing and minor edge chipping, now in Brodart sleeve. ix,246 pp., illus. Underlining and circlings prominent toward front, more scattered through interior, with notes on rear endpapers. Acceptable working copy.. Hard Cover. Very Good/VG+. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 34) |
The Rosetta Stone
|
|
|
London: Trustees of the British Museum, 1913. July 1968 reprinting, 12 ptg. overall. Stiff red paper wraps. 8 pp. illus. Very slight handling wear, virtually as issued. Date in ink on front blank.. Original Wraps. Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 35) |
The Book of the Dead: The Hieroglyphic Transcript of the Papyrus of ANI
|
|
|
New York: Bell Publishing Co., 1959. 7th ptg. this edition. Corners are somewhat curled and slightly bumped, minor edge wear. Dust jacket shows rubbed edges with chipping and closed tears, surface wear, price clipped front flap.. Hard Cover. VG+/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $17.50
|
|
| 36) |
Tutankhhamen: Amenism, Atenism and Egyptian Monotheism -- with Hieroglyphic Texts of Hymns to Amen and Aten
|
|
|
New York: Bell Publishing Co., 1979. Red boards, gold lettering. xxii + 160 pp., illus. Essentially as issued; light shelf and edge wear to dust jacket.. First Thus. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 37) |
Tutankhamen: Anenesim, Atenism and Egyptian Monotheism
|
|
|
Avenel, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Bell Publishing Company, 1978. 3rd ptg. thus ("c"). xxii,160 pp., facsimile reprint of original 1923 edition. As issued.. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 38) |
Egyptian Magic
|
|
|
New York: Dover Publications, 1985. xix,234 pp. Republication of the 1901 edition. As issued.. Soft Cover. As New. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 39) |
The Mummy : A Handbook of Egyptian Funerary Archaeology
|
|
|
New York: Dover Publications, 1989. Republication of the 2nd edition (1925). 576 pp., 78 photographs, 76 line drawings. Preface, bibliography, index. As issued.. Soft Cover. As New. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 40) |
Egyptian Religion
|
|
|
New York: Barnes and Noble Books, 1994. 224 pp., illus. As issued.. Second Printing. Hard Cover. As New/As New. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 41) |
Encyclopedia of Ancient Egypt
|
|
|
New York: Gramercy, 1999. xv,291 pp., illus. As issued. More than 1,500 entries.. First Thus. Hard Cover. As New/As New. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 42) |
Wonderful Things: The Discovery of Tutankhamun's Tomb
|
|
|
New York: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1976. 4th ptg.: 1978. Spiral-bound, stiff paper wraps. Lightly creased at corners, slight shelf wear. Light diagonal crease across rear corner. 84 pp., illus.. Spiral Bound. Near Fine. Illus. by Harry Burton (photographs). 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 43) |
British Museum, London [Great Museums of the World]
|
|
|
New York: Newsweek, 1967. Olive cloth, stamped in gold foil. 172 pp., illus. w/ color plates. As issued. Very slight shelf wear to dust jacket, essentially as issued.. First Edition. Cloth. Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 44) |
Valley of the Kings
|
|
|
New York: E. P. Dutton and Co., 1977. Black 1/4 cloth. 231 pp. Mildly soiled at one spot along bottom text block edge, else as issued. Very slight edge wear to dust jacket. Stated first edition (2nd ptg.).. Second Printing. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 45) |
Discovery of the Tomb of Tutankhamen, The
|
|
|
New York: Dover Publications Inc., 1977. Republication of Vol. I (1923) of The Tomb of Tut-Ankh-Amen, with new intro. by John Manchip White. xlv,231 pp., 105 illus. Very slight shelf wear, small soil mark on bottom text block edge. Former new bookstore stock copy, with bookstore stamp on front blank (recto of frontis.). Square, uncreased binding.. First Thus. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 46) |
The Pharaohs [Treasures of the World]
|
|
|
Chicago: Stonehenge Press Inc., 1981. Padded green silk(?) covers, decorated in gold foil, red, and green, with front panel pastedown illus., patterned endpapers, edged in gilt. 196 pp., fully illus. w/ color plates, including several fold-out. Light wear at corners, otherwise virtually as issued.. First Edition. Decorative Cloth. Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 47) |
The Riddle of the Sphinx: A Key to the Mysteries and A Synthesis of Philosophy
|
|
|
Philadelphia, PA: David McKay, 1915. Brown cloth, title lettered and ruled in gilt on front panel. Moderate shelf wear, some soiling, rubbed edges with exposure at bottom corners, at base of spine, and at several spots along bottom edge. Lacks approx. 1 1/4" of lower backstrip, chipped with mild loss along rear joint. 87 pp., illus. with figures set into text, b&w plates. Scattered annotations in pencil throughout. Overall, a solid reference copy. Scarce.. First Edition. Cloth. Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $85.00
|
|
| 48) |
Daleth, or the Homestead of All Nations: Egypt Illustrated
|
|
|
Boston, MA: Ticknor and Fields, 1864. Dark green cloth, bordered in gilt, gilt illus. on front panel, lettered in gilt on spine panel, top edge in gilt. Moderate shelf wear, some exposure at corners, cloth separated for approx. 1" at top of both joints, both spine extremities slightly chipped, with rubbing and several points of exposure along rear joint. Light crease to cloth across upper front panel. x,289 pp., w/ 80+ illustrations set into text, 15 full-page plates w/ tissue guards (including 11 lithographs, most color, others tinted). Color plates and tissue guards show some light foxing, but colors remain bright. Interior is otherwise clean and intact. Firm binding. Gift inscription dated 1871 on front blank. Tall 8vo.. First Edition. Decorative Cloth. VG-. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $55.00
|
|
| 49) |
The Boehm Journey to Egypt, Land of Tutankhamun
|
|
|
Trenton, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Edward Marshall Boehm Incorporated, 1978. x,148 pp., illus. w/ color plates, b&w photographs. Black cloth, illus. and lettered in gold foil. Very slight short crease to cloth extending approx. 2" from fore-edge on lower front panel, slightly bumped bottom corner, otherwise as issued.. First Edition. Decorative Cloth. Near Fine/Not Issued. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $8.50
|
|
| 50) |
Isis and Osiris
|
|
|
New York: Doubleday, 1994. [xiv],209 pp., illus. As issued.. First Edition. Hard Cover. As New/As New. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 of 181 listings found. |
