cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

Architecture

from Clausen Books, RMABA

Browse Architecture | Return to Clausen Books, RMABA | Even more ARCHITECTURE / General books
Go to page: 1 2 of 91 listings found.
1) The Work of Frank Lloyd Wright

Bramhall House, 1965 Lovely copy profusely illustrated with photographs and drawing of Frank Lloyd's works. An introduction written for this edition by Mrs. Frank Lloyd Wright. Blind embossed stamp on title page and bookplate on FEP. 164 pp.. Reprint. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. Quarto. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $9.03
2) Design Guide for Secure Adult Correctional Facilities

College Park, MD: American Correctional Association, 1983 Book block clean and tight. Cover edges and corners bumped, lightly scuffed. Jacket (mylar) rubbed; edges and corners bumped.. Cloth. Good +/Good +. Illus. by B&W & Color Illustrations. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $43.65
3) Wup The Architect

NY: Barron's Educational Series, Inc, 1977 No pagination, textblock is very clean and tight; light edge and spine wear.. First U.S. Edition. Glossy Illustrated Boards. Very Good. Illus. by Full-Color Cartoons. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $14.25
4) Country House : Inspirational Interiors for the Country Style Home

NY: Parragon Publishing, 2002 Binding very clean; jacket very clean; textblock clean and tight; 95 pp.. Illustrated Boards. Near Fine/Near Fine (in mylar). Quarto. Hardcover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $9.03
5) An Architectural Album

Lincoln, NE: The Junior League of Lincoln, Nebraska, 1983 Binding rubbed with little wear to corners; textblock clean; 131 pp. including index.. 2nd Printing. Wraps. Very Good. Illus. by Sid Spelts Photographs. Octavo. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $7.60
6) Contemporary Japanese Architects Series 3: Kazumasa Yamashita

1981 Features Japanese architect Yamashita with hundreds of photographs and designs depicting his style. Text in Japanese; headings in English and Japanese. Clean interior; bumped and creased lower left corner of binding that has slightly creased textblock as well. Fold-out of Yamashita's Works 1969-1981. Errata slip laid in. 210 pp.. By Architect. Cloth. G+/No Jacket. Illus. by Designs of Kazumasa Yamashita. 4to - Over 9 ¾" -12" Tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $71.25
7) Mont-Saint-Michel and Chartres
Adams, Henry

Boston: Houghton Mifflin Company, 1927 Text block clean and tight in lightly edge-worn binding. Jacket is spine-faded, moderately edge-chipped and worn, and is separated at the front hinge. 401 pp. w/index.. Seventeenth Impression. Boards, Cloth Spine. Very Good+/Good (in mylar). Illus. by B&W Photographs & Drawings. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $41.80
8) Review Tower: Essays on a Company, a Building, a Place
Adkison, Thomas R.; Higgins, Shaun

Spokane, Washington: Cowles Publishing Company, 1985 binding clean; textblock clean; 61 pp.. First Edition. Cloth. Near Fine. Illus. by Black and White and Colored Photos. Quarto. Hardback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $8.50
9) Urban Design as Public Policy: Practical Methods for Improving Cities
Barnett, Jonathan; Lindsay, John V. (foreword)

NY: Architectural Record Books, 1974 yellow highlighting throughout, with owner's name in red ink on ffep and blind-embossed on title page; tightly bound, slightly cocked, with minimal shelf wear; 200pp; including index.. Grey Cloth. Very Good+/No Jacket. Illus. by Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $8.50
10) The Glories of Winchester Cathedral
Birt, Raymond

London: Winchester Publications Ltd, 1948 textblock and binding very clean and tight; binding lightly shelf worn and corner-bumped; dust wrapper shows moderate to heavy edge-wear and chipping, with associated character-soiling and rubbing; unknown edition, but original price of 21s. net extant on front fold-in; 114pp., including glossary; generously illustrated, including a colour frontispiece.. Cloth. Very Good+/Good (in mylar). Illus. by A. W. Kerr Photographs. 4to - Over 9 ¾" -12" Tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $9.03
11) Puritan Architecture and Its Future
Briggs, Martin S

London: Lutterworth Press, 1946 Textblock complete (all 22 B/W plates are in place and look sharp; all 91 pages are clean and smooth); binding good; both hinges secure; previous owner bookplate on front pastedown endpaper. Blue cover rubbed with minor cornerwear. Jacket rubbed, chipped, and soiled, but author/title/illustration on front clear/legible and advertisement on back is legible though marred by some darkening.. First Edition. Buckram w/ Gilt on Spine. VG/G (in mylar). Illus. by B/W Photos on Glossy Paper. Octavo. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $7.60
12) Design in Architecture; Architecture and the Human Sciences
Broadbent, Geoffrey

London: John Wiley & Sons, Inc, 1973 working copy only with moderate highlighting throughout, with blind-embossed title page, otherwise still tightly bound; rubbed binding with bumped corners and spine extremities; 504 p., including index and acknowledgements. . Black Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $6.18
13) Domino's Mansion. Thomas Monaghan, Gunnar Birkerts and the Spirit of Frank Lloyd Wright
Bugbee, Gordon P. (foreword by Vincent Scully)

Troy, MI: PROBE Press, 1988 a beautiful copy in a mildly hand-soiled slip case with lightly rubbed edges and spotting at the corners; spine also a bit soiled.. First Ed./1st Prtg.. Cloth, in Cloth Slip Case. Near Fine. Quarto. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $13.30
14) Rooftop Architecture; The Art of Going Through the Roof
Busch, Akiko

NY: Henry Holt And Company, 1991 blind-embossed title page, else textblock very clean and tight; Slightly bumped corners, binding lightly rubbed and worn. 205 p., plus Index. at end of book. . 1st Printing. Cloth. Very Good+/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $7.55
15) New Uses For Old Buildings
Cantacuzino, Sherban

NY: Watson-Guptill Publications, 1975 Clean and tight in scratched mylar over the dust jacket; front hinge shaken; usual library stamps, labels and stickers, bumped corners, and otherwise light shelf wear; an excellent, complete working copy.. First Edition. Cloth. Good/Good (in mylar). Illus. by Drawings and Photos.. Large Quarto. Ex-Library. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $6.18
16) Re/Architecture; Old Buildings/New Uses
Cantacuzion, Sherban

NY: Abbeville Press Publishers, 1989 blind-embossed on title page, else textblock is very clean and tight, lightly rubbed and worn; 224pp; including index. . First American Edition. Brown Cloth. Very Good+/No Jacket. Illus. by Photographs. Folio. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $8.50
17) A Treatise on the Decorative Part of Civil Architecture
Chambers, Sir William; Harris, John (introduction by)

NY: Benjamin Blom, Inc., 1968 134pp. Ex-library copy with usual stamps, stickers, and labels, otherwise textblock is clean and tight. Minimally rubbed or shelf worn.. Reprint. Cloth. Very Good+. Illus. by Plates, Old Rooker, Old Foudrinier, Charles Grignion (engravers). Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Ex-Library Copy/Hardcover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $47.50
18) The Federal Presence, Architecture, Politics, and Symbols in the United States Government Building
Craig, Lois

Cambridge, MA: The MIT Press, 1978 immaculate, gift-quality copy; lightly sunned spine and light edgewear to unclipped dust jacket; 580 p., including index. . First Edition. Cloth. Near Fine/Near Fine (in mylar). Illus. by Photographs and Drawings. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $17.10
19) The Houses of Ireland, Domestic Architecture from the Medieval Castle to the Edwardian Villa
de Breffny, Brian & Rosemary Ffolliott

NY: The Viking Press, 1975 Book clean and tight. Small stains from tape on jacket on ends papers and inside covers. Cover lightly rubbed at edges and corners. Jacket price clipped; had been taped at edges.. Reprint. Cloth. Good +/Good (in mylar). Illus. by George Mott. Quarto. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $9.03
20) Time-Saver Standards for Building Types
De Chiara, Joseph; Callender, John Hancock (eds

NY: McGraw-Hill, 1973 Previous owner's stamp and name in ink on ffep, with blind-embossed title page, otherwise textblock very clean and tight. Bumped corners, moderately rubbed and edge-worn. 1065pp; including bibliographical refrences and index. . Revised Edition. Green Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Diagrams. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $21.85
21) The House in Good Taste
de Wolf, Elsie

NY: The Century Co., 1915 first published in 1913; top edge gilt; previous owner's signature on ffep, otherwise textblock is very clean and tight. moderately worn, slightly spine-faded binding; 322pp.. Early Reprint. Cloth. Very Good. Illus. by Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $45.60
22) The Drawings of Frank Lloyd Wright
Drexler, Authur

NY: Bramhall House, 1962 owner's bookplate on fep and blind-embossed title page, else textblock is clean and tight, slightly rubbed, wearing on head and foot of spine and corners. 320pp; including index.. 2nd Bramhall House Printing. Black Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Drawings. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $9.50
23) The Colonial Architecture of Mexico
Early, James

Albuquerque: University of New Mexico Press, 1994 221pp.; including bibliographical references and index. Immaculate and tight, gift quality copy in lightly rubbed, unclipped dust jacket.. First Edition. Cloth. Near Fine/Near Fine (in mylar). Illus. by Photographs. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $28.45
24) San Antonio's Monte Vista; Architecture and Society in a Gilded Age 1890-1930
Everett, Donald E.; George, W. Eugene (foreword by)

San Antonio: Maverick Publishing Company, 1999 148pp.; including bibliographical references and index. Textblock and binding is immaculate and tight, gift quality copy in very minimally rubbed, unclipped dust jacket with very light edge wear.. 2nd Printing. Cloth. Near Fine/Very Good+. Illus. by Photographs/Pictures. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $23.75
25) Churchill and Chartwell
Fedden, Robin

Hatfield, Great Britain: Stellar Press, 1986 very tight and clean; very slight soiling on back cover; corners slightly bumped; 4 pp. pamphlet of Chartwell laid in; 63 pp... Second Edition. Wraps. Good+. Illus. by Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paper Back. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $6.18
26) Architectural Signing and Graphics
Follis, John; Hammer, Dave

NY: Whitney Library of Design, 1988 textblock clean and tight with moderate edge-wear, corner-curled, with small paint splatters on back cover, blind-embossed title page; 232 p., including index.. First Paperback Printing. Wraps. Good. Illus. by Photographs and Drawings. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $14.25
27) Early Homes Of Ohio
Frary, I.T

Richmond, VA: Garrett and Massie, 1936 Very clean and tight ex-library copy, rebound in library buckram, with usual stamps and labels. 336pp.. First Edition. Library Buckram. Very Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Photos. Ex-Library, Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $8.55
28) GA - Global Architecture 59; Cesar Pelli/Gruen Associates; The Commons and Courthouse Center; Indian, 1971-74; Pacific Design Center, Los Angeles, California. 1972-76; Rainbow Mall and Winter Garden, Niagara Falls New York. 1975-77
Futagawa, Yukio (edited by); Frampton, Kenneth (text by)

Tokyo: A.D.A. Edita Co., Ltd., 1981 40pp. Previous owner's blind embossed seal on title page. Otherwise textblock is clean and tight. Previous owner's inked name stamped on front cover. Minimally edge or spine worn.. Wraps. Very Good+. Illus. by Yukio Futagawa photographs. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Periodical. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $33.25
29) GA - Global Architecture 28: John Portman Hyatt Regency Atlanta, Georgia 1967; Hyatt Regency O'Hare, Chicago, Illinois 1971; Hyatt Regency San Francisco, California 1973
Futagawa, Yukio (edited by); Goldberger, Paul (text by)

Tokyo: A.D.A. Edita Co., Ltd., 1974 40pp. Previous owner's gift inscription on ffep, previous owner's blind-embossed seal on title page, otherwise textblock is clean and tight. Previous owner's name stamped on front cover, lightly edge or spine worn.. Wraps. Very Good. Illus. by Yukio Futagawa photographs. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Periodical. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $42.75
30) GA - Global Architecture 29; Kevin Roche John Dinkeloo and Associates, Aetna Life Insurance Company Computer Building Hartford, Connecticut 1966; College Life Insurance Company Headquarters Inianapolis, Indiana 1967
Futagawa, Yukio (edited by); Marlin, William (text by)

Tokyo: A.D.A. Edita Co., Ltd., 1974 40pp. Previous owner's blind-embossed seal on title page, otherwise textblock is clean and tight. Previous owner's stamped name on front cover, minimally edge or spine worn, lightly bumped corners.. Wraps. Very Good+. Illus. by Yukio Futagawa (photographed by); Diagrams. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Periodical. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $42.75
31) GA- Global Architecture 22; Richard Meiere, Smith House, Darien, Connecticut. 1967; House in Old Westbury, Long Island, New York. 1971
Futagawa, Yukio (edited by); Morton, David (text by)

Tokyo: A.D.A. Edita Co., Ltd., 1973 40pp. Previous owner's blind-embossed seal on title page, otherwise textblock is clean and tight. Previous owner's inked name stamped on front cover, minimally edge or spine worn.. Wraps. Very Good+. Illus. by Yukio Futagawa photographs. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Periodical. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $28.50
32) 200 Years of American Architectural Drawing
Gebhard, David; Nevins, Deborah

NY: Whitney Library of Design, 1977 very spine-faded binding; 306pp; including index. blind-embossed title page; textblock very clean and tight. Slightly rubbed and shelf worn.. First Printing. Blue Cloth. Very Good+/No Jacket. Illus. by David Gebhard. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $11.88
33) Financial Management for the Design Professional; A Handbook for Architects, Engineers, and Interior Designers
Getz, Lowell; Stasiowske, Frank

NY: Whitney Library of Design, 1984 192pp.; including index. Textblock is very clean and tight. Very minimally rubbed and worn.. First Printing. Cloth. Very Good+. Illus. by Graphs/Diagrams. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $7.55
34) Oxford & Cambridge
Gloucester, Richard; Hobhouse, Hermione

NY: Thames And Hudson, 1980 blind-embossed title page, else textblock is clean and tight; binding lightly sunned, rubbed and worn; 184pp; including bibliography, notes, and index. . Cloth. Very Good+. Illus. by Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $5.70
35) Building Plans For Colonial Dwellings , Bungalows, Cottages and Other Medium Cost Homes
Gowing, Frederick H

Boston: Frederick H. Gowing, Architect, 1925 additional photos and building plans glued to the front and back end papers, else textblock clean and tight; binding somewhat faded and edge-worn, but solid. 224pp.. Paper-Covered Boards. Good+/No Jacket. Illus. by Photos, Line Drawings and Plans. 4to - over 9¾" 12" Tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $118.75
36) The Federal City: Plans and Realities
Gutheim, Frederick (the history); Washburn, Wilcomb E. (the exhibition)

Washington, D.C.: Smithsonian Institution/ National Capital Planning Commission/Commission of Fine Arts, 1976 170pp.; including bibliographies and index. Bottom corner pages slightly folded, else textblock is clean and tight; binding lightly worn and rubbed; no dust jacket.. Gray Cloth. Very Good. Illus. by Photographs. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $9.45
37) Architectural Rendering
Halse, Albert O

NY: McGraw-Hill, 1972 Clean and tight with minimal wear; previous owner's blind embossed stamp on title page; 326 pp. including index.. Second Edition. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Photographs, Drawings. Quarto. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $9.03
38) Window Design Strategies to Conserve Energy: NBS Building Science Series 104
Hastings, S. Robert

Washington, D.C.: U.S. Department of Commerce, 1977 clean and tight textblock; covers moderately worn and dog-eared; 200-plus pages.. Wraps. Good+. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paper Back. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $9.50
39) Malta's Heritage in Stone
Helwa, Din L-Art

Malta: Wirt Malta Fil-Gebel, 1976 112pp. Textblock is extremely clean and tight; light edge and spine wear.. Wraps. Very Good+. Illus. by Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $19.00
40) Environmental Design for Public Projects
Hendricks, David W.; Vlachos, Evan C.; Tucker, L. Scott; Kellogg, Joseph C. (editors)

Fort Collins, CO: Water Resources Publications, 1975 Penciled writing on ffep, otherwise clean and tight; lightly worn edges, spine, and corners; 742pp.. Blue Cloth. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $14.25
41) A New Language for Environmental Design
Herbert, Lynden

NY: New York University Press, 1972 blind-embossed title page, else textblock very clean and tight; gift quality copy with binding slightly rubbed and lightly shelf worn. 215pp; including selected bibliography and appendix.. First Edition. Black Cloth. Near Fine/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $7.55
42) Oxford Buildings, from Medieval to Modern
Hinton, David A

Oxford, U.K.: Ashmolean Museum, 1977 Book block clean and tight. Corners lightly bumped. Cover rubbed; corners and edges lightly bumped. Stain on front cover which looks as though a small sticker has been removed. Price sticker on back cover.. First Edition. Wraps. Very Good/No Jacket. Illus. by B&W Diagrams. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $8.55
43) Architectural and Interior Models: Design and Construction
Hohauser, Sanford

NY: Van Nostrand Reinhold, 1977 Clean and tight with moderate wear, corner-curl and minor tanning to pages. Blind embossed title page. 211pp., including supplier list and index.. 6th Printing. Wraps. Good+. Quarto - Over 9 ¾" -12" Tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $9.03
44) Site Details
Jameson, Gregory W.; Versen, Michael A

NY: Van Nostrand Reinhold, 1989 Very clean and tight with minimal wear; dust jacket worn at the spine; 394 pages, including index. . 2nd Prtg. Cloth. Very Good+/Good+ (in mylar). Quarto. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $6.18
45) The Barn Book
Janik, Carolyn

NY: W. H. Smith Publishers, 1990 Text block clean and tight with minimal wear to boards. Jacket lightly edge-chipped. 160 pp. w/inex. First Edition. Pictorial Boards. Near Fine/Very Good+ (in mylar). Illus. by Color Photographs. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $17.10
46) The Language of Post-Modern Architecture
Jencks, Charles

NY: Rizzoli International Publications, 1977 blind-embossed title page, else textblock immaculate and tight; minimal edge and spine wear. 136pp; including index. . Revised Enlarged Edition. Wraps. Very Good+. Illus. by Photographs. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $6.18
47) Drawings for The Camouflage House and Orchid Projects
Johanson, Patricia

NY: Rosa Esman Gallery, 1979 Text block clean and tight with lightly edge-worn binding.. Stapled Wraps. Very Good. Illus. by B&W Photographs & Drawings. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $8.08
48) People in Places: Experiencing, Using, and Changing the Built Environment
Kantrowitz, Min; Farbstein, Jay

Englewood Cliffs, NJ: Prentice-Hall, 1978 Clean and tight; covers/spine shows wear; Blind-embossed title page. Text with exercises for further study. 182 pp. incl. Credits.. 1st Printing. Wraps. Very Good. Illus. by B&W Photographs and Illustrations. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $11.40
49) An Architectural Life: Memoirs & Memories of Charles W. Moore
Keim, Kevin P

Boston: Bulfinch Press, 1996 Quite clean and tight; remainder mark alongbottom edge; blind-embossed title page. 291 pp. incl. Index.. First Edition. Boards, Cloth Spine. Very Good+/No Jacket. Illus. by B&W and Color Photographs. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $7.55
50) Folk Baroque in Mexico: Mestizo Architecture Through The Centuries
Kelemen, Pal (text by); Endowment, Lilly (sponsored by); Sandoval, Judith Hancock de (organized by)

Washington, D.C.: Smithsonian Institution Traveling Exhibition Service, 1974 No pagination, bottom corners slightly bent, otherwise clean and tight. Slight wearing along the edges and spine, creased and bent corners.. Wraps. Good. Illus. by Judith Hancock de Sandoval. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
Price: $14.25
Go to page: 1 2 of 91 listings found.

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: