Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

History

from Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles

Go to page: 1 2 3 of 109 listings found.
1) b.f. goodrich WONDER BOOK OF RUBBER

Fine+ N.D.. Magazine. Undated but looks like 1960's. No publisher however B. F. Goodrich is mentioned throughout. Comic illustrated style teaching youngsters the history of rubber and how it it used everyday. Almost no usage showing. . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $9.75
2) ENCYCLOPEDIA YEAR BOOK 1970

Grolier. Good+ with no dust jacket 1970. Hardcover. 071720801x. Corner damage on boards. Also brown mold spotting on boards/some pages. Text is really quite clean/tight. ; 71/4x10; 512 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $9.00
3) QUEST FOR THE PAST

Reader's Digest. Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 1984. Hardcover. Two toned brown boards. Gold details/lettering. Text in almost new condition. Glossy pages. DJ shows minor usage. Small repaired tear on DJ top back. ; 81/2x11; 320 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $10.00
4) LIFE MAGAZINE THE INCREDIBLE YEAR '68 SPECIAL ISSUE JAN 10, 1969 WITH CORNING INC TIE-IN

Life Magazine. Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket 1969. Hardcover. Red covers/gold lettering. Almost no usage showing. DJ does have repairable edge tears and has discolored a bit from aging. Shows 16 issues of Life on front of DJ. This particular hardcover edition comes with a Fegruaru 1969 Corning main lines newsletter. In many cases Corning would give gifts to employees. This particular newsletter introduces the new COrning avocado medallion on their percolators. ; 103/4x14; 102 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $15.00
5) LIFE MAGAZINE

Very Good+ Magazine. April 30, 1945. Main story is 24 color/b/w pages of war artists. Will look up particular artist. Other stories include San Francisco, President Truman, Hitler's Hideout, Eleanor Parker, pictorial of a man who makes miniatures of early American vehicles, etc. Ads include Ethyl corp, Ipana, Bell Telephone, Lifeguard tires, Westinghouse landromat, Oldsmobile with war ad, Dr. West's toothbrush, lots more. Coca-cola ad on rear cover. Also printed address label. ; 8vo; 108 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $24.00
6) TIME CAPSULE 1951 THE YEAR IN REVIEW MAGAZINE WITH GEN. DOUGLAS MACARTHUR ON COVER

Time Inc.. Fine+ 2001. Magazine. 2001 printing of 1951 in review. Almost no usage showing. . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $5.00
7) TIME CAPSULE 1949 THE YEAR IN REVIEW MAGAZINE WITH WINSTON CHURCHILL ON COVER

Time Inc.. Fine+ 1999. Magazine. 1999 edition of 1949 in review. Almost no usage showing. . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $5.00
8) THE STANDARD QUESTION BOOK AND HOMESTUDY OUTLINES

Frontier Press. Very Good+; Pebbled leather covers with gold lettering on front. . AEG. Very tiny spine end wear/tear. Endpapers are black grained cloth on paper. SVT36- 78AA. 1924. Flexible leather. Textbook; Small 8vo; 156 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $10.00
9) IDEOLOGY AND CO-EXISTENCE MORAL RE-ARMAMENT

MRA Information Service. Very Good+ N.D.. Pamphlet. Gray/white covers. Minor inking around address. ; 41/4x71/2; 31 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $10.00
10) A BOOK OF GOLDEN DEEDS OF ALL TIMES AND ALL LANDS

Lupton. Near Fine N.D.. Hardcover. Brown boards/ornate blk details/lettering. Text is clean/tight/normal pge browning HOWEVER there are a few hinge cracks due to spine glue drying out. Will look up deed. ; Strattford Edition; Small 8vo; 298 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $27.00
11) PERMANENT MISSIONS TO THE UNITED NATIONS

Very Good- 1962. Softcover. May printing. Blue covers have sun faded spine. Normal handling showing. Stapled spine text is clean and tight. ; Vol. 143; 41/2x6; 168 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $15.00
12) DE FORENEDE STATERS HISTORIE Fra Vildnis Til Stormagt

Denmark. 1951. Hardcover. illustrated boards are edge/corner damaged. Most of outer spine is missing. Inked ownership. Text is shaky but not falling apart. American History in Danish. B/w/color illustrations. ; 71/2x10; 159 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $10.00
13) TIME MAGAZINE

Very Good Magazine. Many in stock. Most in VG condition. Priced each. Let us know what you are looking for. . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $6.00
14) VICTORY IN THE GULF-A PHOTO JOURNAL-COLLECTOR'S EDITION Dedicated to the Fighting Men and Women of Desert Storm

Publications International. Very Good+ 1991. First Printing. Softcover. Slightly used condition. Filled with award winning color photos. ; 81/2x11; 112 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $5.00
15) DISCOVERING AMERICA'S PAST CUSTOMS, LEGENDS, HISTORY & LORE OF OUR GREAT NATION

Reader's Digest. Fine with no dust jacket; Contents include family albums; favorite foods; vacations and entertainment ; fads and fashions; education; country and city life; wild west; business and industry; trains, boats, etc speading new s, etc. Do not believe DJ was issued. Book is heavy. 1993. First Edition (?). Hardcover. 4to; 400 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $12.00
16) U.S. CAMERA 1948 NEWS AND PHOTOGRAPHS

U. S. Camera. Poor 1948. Hardcover. Selling AS IS. Red covers/gld lettering are stained and faded. Front and rear hinges cracked and worn. Some text pages have damaged edges. Book plate ID on front end page. Text is clean. Heavy. ; 9x12; 360 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $8.00
17) HISTORY OF JOSEPHINE
Abbott, J. S. C

Harper & Brothers. Very Good+ with no dust jacket 1899. Hardcover. One volume in series. Light brown boards/blk lettering/swword/brown wreath. Somespine sun darkening. Small rip across spine near top due to some sun brittleness. Engravings. Text is clean/tight/normal pge browning. ; 43/4x7; 328 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $19.00
18) A GUIDE TO THE STUDY OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA Representative Books Reflecting the Development of American Life and Thought
Balser, R. P. Mugridge, D. H. McCrum, B. P. (Prepared by)

Library Of Congress Reference Dept. Very Good+ with no dust jacket 1960. Hardcover. Gray boards/blue banner/gld lettering. Previously owner by Board of Education, New York City. Minor handling/shelf wear showing. Double column. ; 8x101/2; 1193 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $51.00
19) AMERICA'S GREAT OUTDOORS An Illustrated Anthology of 200 Years of Writing
Bashline, L. J. Saults, D. (editors)

Ferguson Publishing. Fine+ in Fine+ dust jacket 1976. Hardcover. Almost no usage showing.. Brown cloth boards/drk brown illustratioons. Gold lettering. Frontispiece has bald eagle/Kindred Spirits by Durand. Text is the story of the eternal romance between Man and Nature. Many authors/illustrators. Color & b/w illustrations/photos. Heavy ; 812/x11; 367 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $26.00
20) THE EVIDENCE IN THE CASE AS TO THE MORAL RESPONSIBIITY FOR THE WAR
Beck, J. M. Choate, J. (Intro by)

Grosset & Dunlap. Good+ in Poor dust jacket 1915. Revised Edition. Hardcover. War of 1914 as disclosed by the diplomatic records of England Germany Russia France Austria Italy Belgium. Eighth impression. Red boards/blk lettering. Minor spine end/corner damage. Pencilled ownership. A front signature is partially cracked to hinge making for a bit of loosenesss. Clean. Red/white DJ is very chipped/torn. ; Small 8vo; 275+ads pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $20.00
21) A BEHAVIORAL APPROACH TO HISTORICAL ANALYSIS
Berkhofer, Robert F. , Jr

Free Press/Macmillan. Very Good 1971. First Edition. Softcover. Light cover usage showing. Some sun discoloring. Text has minor pencilling and inked ownership. Author presents a persuasive argument for a more effective usage of sociology, anthropology and philosophy in studing our past. ; 8vo; 339 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $8.00
22) THE BARBARIANS
Bombarde, O

Angel Entertainment/Marboro Books. As New 1988. Softcover. 0880296615. Special Edition. Children's Science BOok Award on front seal. Very nicely illustrated. ; Young Discovery Library; 51/4x71/2; 37+ pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $9.00
23) HELLENIC HISTORY
Botsford, G. W. Robinson, C. A

MacMillan. Very Good- with no dust jacket 1946. Revised Edition; Third Printing. Hardcover. Burgandy boards. Gold seal on front/lettering on spine. Some minor spine end/corner wear. Clean/tight. Has pull out map of Greek Colonization+ tipped in color 2 pg map of Hellenistic Empires. Many b/w photos, etc. ; Textbook; Large 8vo; 398 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $9.00
24) A HISTORY OF CIVILIZATION-PREHISTORY TO 1715
Brinton, C. , Christopher, J. B. , Wolff, Robt Lee

Prentice Hall. Good with no dust jacket 1971. Fourth Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. Normal usage showing. Stamped Cornell University ownership. Highlighted throughout. Very heavy. ; Textbook; 8x10; 575+xxxii pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $9.00
25) THE HISTORY OF BROWN UNIVERSITY 1764-1914
Bronson, W. C

Brown University Press. Good+ with no dust jacket 1914. Hardcover. Dark brown boards. Spine and part of front & rear boards are sun bleached. Can still see gold lettering. Text is a bit shaky. Bindery use dull cutting blades on pages. Text is quite clean/light natural browning. An afforable book. ; 63/4x10; 548 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $75.00
26) SPEECH ON CONCILIATION WITH AMERICA With Selections from Other Writings from Burke, Etc
Burke, E

Scott, Foresman. Good+ 1919. Revised Edition. Hardcover. Blue boards/blk lettering. Would be VG except that a little mousie was hungary & nibbled at spine base. Inked ownership. Helps to study in this edition. Text is clean/tight. ; Lake English Classics; 41/2x63/4; 328 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $15.00
27) THE ONE THAT GOT AWAY
Burt, K. Leasor, J

Ballantine Books. Very Good 1956. Reprint. Paperback. F262. Minor spine end damage. Nice covers. Clean/tight/natural pge browning. Bit of natural spine glue drying. True escape/pursuit of a Luftwaffe pilot in wartime England. ; B&W Photographs; 238+ads pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $8.00
28) TOTAL WAR The Story of World War II
Calvocoressi, P. Wint, G

Pantheon. Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket 1972. Book Club Edition. Hardcover. Blk boards/silver lettering. Text is clean/tight. War photos DJ has some edge hicks/tears. ; B&W Photographs; Large 8vo; 913+ pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $19.00
29) TEACHING AIDS FOR THE OLD WORLD PAST AND PRESENT
Campbell Webb Nida Corfield, G. S. Reese, D. J

Scott, Foresman & Company. Very Good 1942. Softcover. Grey covers/red letters. Quite clean. Unused minor water staining on spine/back cover. ; Textbook; 8x10; 128 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $20.00
30) THE SMITHSONIAN 150 Years of Adventure, Discovery and Wonder
Conaway, J

Knopf. Fine+ in Near Fine dust jacket 1995. First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. Blue boards/silver lettering. Teeny nick on front board bottom. Usual Smithsonian. Glossed pages. DJ has small repaired edge tear on back. Other small edge wear. Some sticker residue on front. ; 9x11; 432 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $45.00
31) THE EASTERN HEMISPHERE YESTERDAY AND TODAY
Cooper, K. S

Silver Burdett & Ginn. Very Good with no dust jacket 1990. Hardcover. 0382201752. 'C' printing. Some spine end/corner open wear. Fep ha inked scribble/ownership. Also ownership on outside page edge. Text itself is clean. Bit shelf shaky. Contents include learning about maps/climate, ancient Mesopotamia/Egypt/Greece/Rome/India/China, etc. ; Social Studies; Textbook; 8x101/4; 566 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $28.00
32) CONFERENCE ON CANADIAN-AMERICAN AFFAIRS
Corey, A. B. Trotter, R. G. McLaren, W. W. (editors)

Ginn. Very Good+ with no dust jacket 1939. First Edition (?). Hardcover. Geld at The St. Lawrence University, Canton NY June 19-22 1939 under the joint auspices of the Carnegie Endowment for Inernational Peace, The St. Lawrence University and Queen's University. Drk navy blue boards/gld lettering. Minor usage showing. Some pressure dents on back cover. Text is clean/tight. Signed by COrey 'Robert Louis Robinson with warm wishes from Albert B. Corey June 14 1940'. B/w frontispiece is photo of Conference Headquarters. ; Large 8vo; 250 pages; Signed by One Author . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $37.50
33) THE ARMY OF THE AMERICAN REVOLUTION AND ITS ORGANIZER A Thrilling Story of the Times That Tried Men's Souls
Cronau, Rudolf

Rudolf Cronau German American World. Very Good with no dust jacket 1923. Hardcover. Pebbled blue boards/blk lettering. Minor edge wear. Endpapers are quite foxed. Text of glossed paages is clean/tight. B/w frontispiece of Major General Baron von Steuben. Inked ownership written across title page. Bottom of title page under published by Cronau is stamped 'successor to The German American World'. Story of the organizer of the Army of the American Revolution. ; 61/2x91/2; 150+ads pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $50.00
34) TIME OUT FOR WAR
Cury, Ed C

Rainbow Books. Very Good+ with no dust jacket 1988. Hardcover. Blk paper over cardboard boards/blk cloth spine. Gold lettering. Very minor stain on front/back boards. Looks unused. ; 8vo; 271 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $6.00
35) MY LONGEST NIGHT
Duboscq, Genevieve

Fine+; 1986.First Seaver soft cover printing.284 pages plus several pages of b/w photos.91/4 x 6. Biography of young French girl and her father who saved numerous soldiers from drowning and gave them refuge during World War II. Lavender/pink covers/photo of Genevieve on front. SVB15-81. Softcover. more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $9.00
36) THE STORY OF CIVILIZATION-THE REFORMATION-VOLUME 6 A History of European Civilization from Wyclif to Calvin: 1300-1564
Durant, Will

THE STORY OF CIVILIZATION-THE REFORMATION-VOLUME 6 A History of European  Civilization from Wyclif to Calvin: 1300-1564
Simon & Schuster. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 1957. Hardcover. No edition/printing given. Volume 6 only. Red boards/gld lettering show minor usage. Text is clean/tight. Slight musty scent. DJ has small edge nicks/tears. Pale water stain on back of DJ. ; Vol. 6; Large 8vo; 1025 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $50.00
37) OUR ORIENTAL HERITAGE THE STORY OF CIVILIZATION VOLUMN 1
Durant, Will

Simon & Schuster. Good+ with no dust jacket 1963. Hardcover. Red boards/gld lettering. Minor board usage showing but have old light mold stains. Mapped endpapers text is quite clean but also has mold scent. Last few pages wrinkled from dampness.. History of civilization in Egypt and the Near East to the death of Alexander.... ; Large 8vo; 1049 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $10.00
38) THE AGE OF FAITH THE STORY OF CIVILIZATION VOLUME 4
Durant, Will

Simon & Schuster. Good+ with no dust jacket 1950?. Hardcover. Later printing. No edition given. Red boards/gld lettering. Minor board usage showing. Mapped endpapers. Text is clean/tight but there is a musty scent. History of medieval civilization-Christian, Islamic and Judaic from Constantine to Dante ; Large 8vo; 1196 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $10.00
39) THE AGE OF LOUIS XIV: THE STORY OF CIVILIZATION VOLUME VIII A History of European Civilization in the Period of Pascal, Moliere, Cromwell, Milton, Peter the Great, Newton, Spinoza 1648-1715
Durant, Will Durant, Ariel

Simon & Schuster. Fine+ in Fine+ dust jacket 1963. Reprint. Hardcover. No edition/printing given. Burgandy boards/gld lettering. As new condition for covers, text and DJ. Very heavy. ; Story of Civilization Series; Large 8vo; 802 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $15.00
40) THE AGE OF REASON BEGINS: THE STORY OF CIVILIZATION VOLUME VII A History of European Civilization in the Period of Shakespeare, Bacon, Montaigne, Rembrandt, Galileoand Descartes 1558-1648
Durant, Will Durant, Ariel

Simon & Schuster. Fine+ in Fine+ dust jacket 1961. Reprint. Hardcover. No edition/printing given. Burgandy boards/gld lettering. As new condition for covers, text and DJ. Very heavy. ; Story of Civilization Series; Large 8vo; 729 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $15.00
41) A HISTORY OF THE NINETEENTH CENTURY YEAR BY YEAR
Emerson, Edwin

Collier & Son. Very Good with no dust jacket 1902. Reprint. Hardcover. Vol. 2 of 3. Burgandy boards/all gld letterin on spine worn off. Some usage showing. Pencilled ownership of fep. Front hinge cracked but text still clean/tight. All illustrations acctd for. Will check subject for you. ; Vol. 2; 8vo; 605+1252 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $10.00
42) BEHIND THE STEEL WALL A SWEDISH JOURNALIST IN BERLIN 1941-1943
Fredborg. Arvid

Viking Press. Good+ in Good+ dust jacket 1944. Hardcover. Literary Classics Edition. Gray/blue covers. Bindary glue has seeped through and darkened part of spine and inside cover hinges. Otherwise text is quite clean/tight. DJ is red/white/blue with some edge chips, etc. The first inside report of Germany written by a journalist who has been working in Berlin since the US entered the war.. ; 8vo; 305 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $7.00
43) THE DECLINE AND FALL OF THE ROMAN EMPIRE VOLUME 2
Gibbon, E

Encyclopedia Britannica. Fine+ with no dust jacket 1952. Hardcover. Blue boards/brwn banner/gld lettering. Almost as new condition. Volume 2 of 2 in series. ; Great Books of the Western World; Vol. 41; Large 8vo; 855 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $15.00
44) THE DECLINE AND FALL OF THE ROMAN EMPIRE
Gibbon, E

Wise & Co. Very Good+ with no dust jacket 1940's?. Hardcover. Condensed. Part of a series from Book League of America. Dark blue boards/gold lettering and ornate details on spine. Minor usage showing. Text is clean/tight. ; Vol. 41; 8vo; 462+ pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $10.00
45) THE REAL BOOK OF GREAT AMERICAN JOURNEYS
Gorham, Michael

Garden City Books 1953.. Good- with no dust jacket; Tan boards with green/black illustrations on front. Spine has green banner with black lettering and outline of U. S. Endpapers are green and white with outline of U. S. And scenes of Conestoga wagons, miner and donkey, explorers, Pilgrim, etc. Front hinge is cracked and feps are pulled away and creased over. Can be easily repaired. Book must have been read many time as there are some fingerprints and light smudgies throughout. Book has a bit of looseness. Nice stories. SVC27-59. Real Book Series; 188 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $6.00
46) THE EMPIRE OF NAPOLEON
Gottschalk, L. R

Haldeman-Julius. Very Good+ N.D.. Booklet. Ecru covers/blk lettering. Faint cover staining near bottom. Text is clean/tight/normal page browning. ; Little Blue Book; Vol. 878; 33/8x5; 64 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $10.00
47) THE HUNDRED YEARS
Guedalla, Philip

Literary Guild. Good with no dust jacket 1937. Hardcover. Blue boards. Spine and gold lettering sun faded. Normal usage showing. Stamped ownerships. Text is quite clean/tight. Front hinge cracked. Good reading copy. ; 8vo; 400 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $9.00
48) INSIDE EUROPE AGAIN COMPLETELY REVISED
Gunther, John

Harper & Brothers. Very Good+ with no dust jacket 1938. Revised Edition. Hardcover. Linen boards with color printed map of Europe on front. Blk lettering. Light usage showing mostly handling. Tipped-in pull out map before title page. Inked ownership. Completely revised edition printed from new plates. Text is clean/tight. ; 8vo; 532 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $6.00
49) POLITICS OF FRUSTRATION: THE UNITED STATES IN GERMAN NAVAL PLANNING, 1889-1941
Herwig, H. H

Little, Brown. Very Good+ in Very Good- dust jacket 1976. First Edition. Hardcover. 0316358908. Green boards/silver lettering. Minor usage showing. Old stamped price on ffep. Clean/tight. DJ has edge tears, etc. ; Large 8vo; 323 pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $26.00
50) THE HISTORY OF EUROPE FROM 1862 TO 1914 From the Accession of Bismarck to the Outbreak of the Great War
Holt, L. H. Chilton, A. W

MacMillan. Good+ with no dust jacket 1918. Hardcover. Navy blue boards/gld lettering. Some usage showing. Pink paper pasteup from private library on ffep. Some foxing/red underlining throughout. Quite clean/tight/normal pge browning. ; Textbook; B&W Illustrations; Large 8vo; 609+maps pages . more information

Offered by Seneca Valley Books & Paper Collectibles (United States)
Price: $12.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 of 109 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: