Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Books:Business

from ART IN SILK

Browse Books:Business | Return to ART IN SILK | Even more BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / General books
1) The Best Advice Ever for Leaders

MJF Books, 2002. Hardcover. Like New. IN STOCK - Hardcover 2002 MJF First edition 1st printing - no major defects no markings - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $4.20
2) Family Security Through Estate Planning
Arnold D. Kahn

McGraw-Hill Education, 1979-09-01. Hardcover. Very Good. 1979 Hardcover 1st printing - no dust jacket - name sticker traces on first end page - no markings to text - good binding - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $5.55
3) Topgrading: How Leading Companies Win by Hiring, Coaching and Keeping the Best
Bradford Smart

Topgrading: How Leading Companies Win by Hiring, Coaching and Keeping the Best
Prentice Hall Press, 1999-02-02. Hardcover. Like New. IN STOCK - Hardcover no major defects no markings - same cover as shown - clean solid copy - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $5.55
4) Predatory Marketing [Paperback] by BEEMER, C. BRITT; SHOOK, ROBERT L
C. Britt Beemer; Robert L. Shook

Predatory Marketing [Paperback]  by BEEMER, C. BRITT; SHOOK, ROBERT L
Broadway, 1998-01-05. Paperback. Very Good. IN STOCK - 1st edition 1st printing softcover - pages tanned - good binding - few pen markings - no crease at spine - a good solid collectible - Mailed within 2 working days, expedited available.We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.30
5) The Internationalists: Business Strategies for Globalization [Hardcover] by
Catherine W. Scherer

The Internationalists: Business Strategies for Globalization [Hardcover]  by
Bookpartners, 1999-08. Hardcover. Like New. IN STOCK - Like new - no major defects no markings - this copy has been handled carefully - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $6.90
6) The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
Dale (revised by Dorothy Carnegie) Carnegie

Dale Carnegie, 1985. Hardcover. Good. IN STOCK - Hardcover 1985 edition complete with dj. Usual agewear, no markings, no major defects. mailed within 2 working days, expedited shipping available.We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $4.20
7) Spend and survive;: The intelligent citizen's guide to public spending by
David Demarest Lloyd

Bobbs-Merrill, 1960-01-01. Hardcover. Very Good. IN STOCK - Signed copy - hardcover copy has inscription by David Demarest Lloyd with 1961 as a date and Washington DC as a place- clean solid copy - no markings to text - only light usual all over agewear - book is like new - dj has shelfwear and agewear - a very nice clean solid collectibleWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $13.20
8) Empires of the Mind: Lessons to Lead and Succeed in a Knowledge-Based World by
Denis Waitley

Empires of the Mind: Lessons to Lead and Succeed in a Knowledge-Based World  by
William Morrow & Co, 1995-01. Hardcover. Like New. IN STOCK - Hardcover First Edition 1st Printing with full number line - Like new from private collection - clean shiny dj - no major defects no markings - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $4.20
9) Digital Capital: Harnessing the Power of Business Webs [Hardcover] by Tapscott
Don Tapscott; David Ticoll; David Ticoll; Alex Lowy

Digital Capital: Harnessing the Power of Business Webs [Hardcover]  by Tapscott
Harvard Business School Press, 2000-05. Hardcover. Like New. IN STOCK - Hardcover 1st ed. 2nd printing - like new - clean solid copy - mailed within 2 business daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $4.20
10) Land of the Giants [Paperback] by Meyette, Donald Robert
Donald Robert Meyette

Land of the Giants [Paperback]  by Meyette, Donald Robert
Authorhouse, 2001-03. Paperback. Like New. IN STOCK - Like New - Softcover - 1st edition - clean and solid copy - Mmailed within 2 working days, expedited shipping availableWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $5.55
11) Insurance and your security by Gilbert, E. Albert
E. Albert Gilbert

Rinehart, 1948-01-01. Unknown Binding. Good. IN STOCK - Hardcover no dust jacket - Copyright 1947 but no edition or printing date - copy clean and solid no markings to text - cover has dust on cloth - stamp first owner on first endpage - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $10.00
12) Chairman of the Bored by Streeter, Edward
Edward Streeter

Harpercollins, 1961-06. Hardcover. Very Good. IN STOCK - 1961 original First edition hardcover - price clipped - book like new no markings - dj has usual agewear but is still good - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.60
13) How to win the business battle by Webster, Eric
Eric Webster

Coward-McCann, 1965-01-01. Unknown Binding. Like New. IN STOCK - 1964 copyright - Printed in London - Blue Hardcover copy with transparent mylar as a dust jacket - clean solid copy - no markings and no major defects - mailed within 2 working days, expedited shipping availableWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $10.00
14) Markets For Plastics
Fallon, Fosato Rosato

Markets For Plastics
Van Nostrand, 1969. Hardcover. Very Good. IN STOCK - Hardcover Van Nostrand Copyright 1969 Rosato- - complete with dj - very good solid condition - usual all over agewear - name 1st owner on 1st endpage - no markings to text - clean solid collectible - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $33.00
15) High Value Manager by Stone, Florence
Florence Stone

Amacom. Paperback. New. IN STOCK - New unused carefully shelved copy from private collection - very light shelfwear - mailed within 2 working days - expedited shipping availableWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.30
16) Swim with the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive by Harvey MacKay
Harvey MacKay

Swim with the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive  by Harvey MacKay
Ivy Books, 1989-01-30. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. IN STOCK - Mass market paperback with same photo on cover as the one shown - no markings - clean copy - crease at spine - very light reading wear - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.30
17) Swim with the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive by Harvey MacKay
Harvey MacKay

Swim with the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive  by Harvey MacKay
Ivy Books, 1989-01-30. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. IN STOCK - First Ballentine 1989 mass market paperback - cover art work is different with photo of smiling Harvey Mackay and white background - only usual agewear - no major defects no markings - tanned pages - a nice solid collectible - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $2.94
18) Swim with the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive
Harvey MacKay

Swim with the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive
Ivy Books, 1989-01-30. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. IN STOCK - Paperback gently used. Like new, no major defects, no markings. Mailed within 2 working days.We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $2.40
19) Tax planning for investors: A guide to securities investment and tax shelters
Jack Crestol

Dow Jones Books, 1977. Unknown Binding. Very Good. IN STOCK - Softcover copy 1977 edition 3rd printing - 2 sentences underlined on page 4 - cover has light wear at one corner - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $6.90
20) How to Retire Rich by O'SHAUGHNESSY, JAMES
James O'Shaughnessy

How to Retire Rich  by O'SHAUGHNESSY, JAMES
Broadway, 1997-12-01. Hardcover. Like New. IN STOCK - 1st edition 1st printing Hardcover from private collection - clean solid copy - no major defects no markings - mediamail within 2 business days - Expedited shipping availableWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $4.20
21) DNA Leadership Through Goal-Driven Management [Hardcover] by Ball, James R
James R. Ball

DNA Leadership Through Goal-Driven Management [Hardcover]  by Ball, James R
Goals Institute, 1997-08. Hardcover. Like New. IN STOCK - Hardcover - Clean and Solid Copy - Like New - Publisher Goals Institute - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $4.20
22) Sales Bible, The [Hardcover] by Gitomer, Jeffrey
Jeffrey Gitomer

Sales Bible, The [Hardcover]  by Gitomer, Jeffrey
William Morrow, 1994-11-22. Hardcover. Like New. IN STOCK - Authographed by author to first owner first name - no other author's inscription or markings - Hardcover First edition stated 1st Printing - no major defects - clean solid collectible - mailed within 2 business daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $32.00
23) Sales Bible, The
Jeffrey Gitomer

Sales Bible, The
1994-11-22. Hardcover. Like New. IN STOCK - SIGNED COPY - Authographed by author to first owner first name - 1994 Hardcover First edition stated 1st Printing - no major defects - TEXT UNMARKED - clean solid collectible - mailed within 2 business daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $24.00
24) Making Global Deals : What Every Executive Should Know About Negotia by
Jeswald W. Salacuse

Making Global Deals : What Every Executive Should Know About Negotia  by
Three Rivers Press, 1992-09-15. Paperback. Very Good. IN STOCK - First edition 2nd printing - This softcover copy is close to like new - no major defects no markings - same cover art as shown - Mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $2.40
25) 203 Ways to Be Supremely Successful in the New World of Selling by Graham
John R. Graham

203 Ways to Be Supremely Successful in the New World of Selling  by Graham
Macmillan General Reference, 1996-12. Paperback. Like New. Softcover 1st edition 1st printing from private collection - no major defects no markings no crease at spine - clean solid copy - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.30
26) The Wisdom of Teams: Creating the High-Performance Organization [Paperback] by
Jon R. Katzenbach; Douglas K. Smith

The Wisdom of Teams: Creating the High-Performance Organization [Paperback]  by
HarperBusiness, 1994-03. Paperback. Like New. IN STOCK - 2nd printing from private collection - unread carefully shelved copy with no major defects - pages are lightly tanned - no markings - mediamail within 2 business daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $2.70
27) Managing Effectively: A Handbook for First Time Managers by Berk, Joseph; Berk
Joseph Berk; Susan Berk

Sterling Pub Co Inc, 1991-04. Paperback. Like New. IN STOCK - No marking to text - no major defects - light creases to back of cvr - clean solid copy - mediamail within 2 business daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.24
28) How to Open and Operate a Home Based Craft by Oberrecht, Kenn
Kenn Oberrecht

Globe Pequot Press, 1994-10. Paperback. Like New. IN STOCK - 1st 1994 edtion - this copy is like new with only a light crease to front cover - page very clean - mailed within 2 working days - expedited shipping availableWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.80
29) The One Minute Millionaire: The Enlightened Way to Wealth [Hardcover] by
Mark Victor Hansen; Robert G. Allen

The One Minute Millionaire: The Enlightened Way to Wealth [Hardcover]  by
Harmony, 2002-10-22. Hardcover. Like New. Hardcover First Edition 1st printing with full number line - no major defects no markings - small 1/4" scratch on front dj barely visible - beautiful presentation and design besides the interesting content - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $11.40
30) The One Minute Millionaire: The Enlightened Way to Wealth [Hardcover] by
Mark Victor Hansen; Robert G. Allen

The One Minute Millionaire: The Enlightened Way to Wealth [Hardcover]  by
Harmony, 2002-10-22. Hardcover. Like New. IN STOCK - Hardcover 1st edition 1st printing from my own private collection - like new - clean solid copy - mediamail within 2 business daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $5.55
31) Marketplace Communication by Spaeth, Merrie
Merrie Spaeth

Mastermedia Publishing Company, 1995-07. Hardcover. Like New. IN STOCK - Authographed by author under the inscription saying "Best Wishes" - 1st edition 1st printing Hardcover - clean solid copy - i ship media mail within 2 wrkng daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $13.20
32) Making a Difference: 12 Qualities That Make You a Leader by Bethel, Sheila
Murray S. Bethel

Making a Difference: 12 Qualities That Make You a Leader  by Bethel, Sheila
Berkley Trade, 1990-10-01. Paperback. Very Good. IN STOCK - No major defects no markings - light tanning at pg block - mailed within 2 business daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.30
33) Grow Rich With Peace of Mind [Paperback] by Hill, Napoleon
Napoleon Hill

Fawcett, 1988-08-30. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good condition 1993 edition with white cover and blue letters - usual agewear but no markings - clean solid copy - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.30
34) SPIN Selling [Hardcover] by Rackham, Neil
Neil Rackham

SPIN Selling [Hardcover]  by Rackham, Neil
McGraw-Hill, 1988-05-01. Hardcover. Very Good. IN STOCK - Hardcover in VG condition from private collection - clean solid copy - only markings are two yellow highlights - otherwise like new - mailed within 2 working days, expedited availableWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $16.80
35) Control Your Destiny or Someone Else Will: Lessons in Mastering Change - The Principles Jack Welch Is Using to Revolutionize Ge
Noel M. Tichy; Stratford Sherman

Harper Audio, 1994-03. Audio Cassette. Very Good. IN STOCK - First Harper Business Edition 1994 Softcover - no major defects no markings no crease to spine - light shelfwear - clean solid copy - I ship mediamail within 2 business daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $5.55
36) Secrets for Success and Happiness [Paperback] by Og Mandino
Og Mandino

Secrets for Success and Happiness [Paperback]  by Og Mandino
Fawcett, 1996-09-30. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. IN STOCK - Very good - no major defects no markings - very light reading wear - a clean solid copy - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.60
37) 12 psychic selling strategies that multiply your income by Dreyfack, Raymond
Raymond Dreyfack

12 psychic selling strategies that multiply your income  by Dreyfack, Raymond
Parker Pub. Co, 1975. Unknown Binding. Acceptable. IN STOCK - 1975 original hardcover edition complete with dust jacket - solid copy with a few usual age defects - dust jacket has small tears and crease - page block is dusty - foxing inside dj - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $4.20
38) Success Is Never Ending, Failure Is Never Final [Paperback] by SCHULLER, ROBERT
Robert Schuller

Success Is Never Ending, Failure Is Never Final [Paperback]  by SCHULLER, ROBERT
Bantam, 1990-03-01. Paperback. Like New. IN STOCK - First edition First printing mass market paperback edition - only light shelfwear - no markings - clean solid copy - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $2.70
39) High-Efficiency Selling: How Superior Salespeople Get That Way by Schiffman
Stephan Schiffman

High-Efficiency Selling: How Superior Salespeople Get That Way  by Schiffman
John Wiley & Sons Inc, 1997-05. Paperback. Like New. IN STOCK - softcover 1st ed. 1st printing - Unused carefully shelved copy from private collection - no defects - mailed within 2 working days - expedited shipping availableWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $4.20
40) Integrity by Carter, Stephen L
Stephen L. Carter

Basic Books, 1996-02. Hardcover. Good. IN STOCK - Hardcover in Good Condition over all - 5 underlined sentences-pages clean otherwise - Very slight cover wear - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.30
41) The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People by Covey, Stephen R
Stephen R. Covey

The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People  by Covey, Stephen R
Free Press, 1990-09-15. Paperback. Very Good. IN STOCK - Softcover First Fireside Edition 1990 in very good condition from private collection - clean solid copy - a few light yellow highlights - light spine crease - lightly tanned pgs - a good reading copy - mailed within 2 bus. daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $4.20
42) LIVING THE 7 HABITS : The Courage to Change [Hardcover] by Covey, Stephen R
Stephen R. Covey

LIVING THE 7 HABITS : The Courage to Change [Hardcover]  by Covey, Stephen R
Simon & Schuster, 1999-06-18. Hardcover. Like New. IN STOCK - Hardcover 1st edition 1st printing from my private collection - no major defects no markings - very light shelfwear to dj - mailed within 2 business days, expedited shipping availableWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $5.55
43) Ethics and Professional Responsibility for Legal Assistants (Little, Brown
Therese A. Cannon

Aspen Publishers, 1996-06. Paperback. Very Good. IN STOCK - Very good condition - only a few underlines and one highlight - cover is clean and solid - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.30
44) The Millionaire Next Door : The Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
Thomas J. Stanley; Thomas J. Stanley Ph. D; William D. Danko Ph.D

The Millionaire Next Door : The Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
Longstreet Press, 1996-10-25. Hardcover. Like New. IN STOCK - Hardcover from private collection - 1st printing stated - not price clipped - beautiful condition - no major defects no markings - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $22.00
45) High Trust Selling : Make More Money-In Less Time-With Less Stress [Hardcover
Todd Duncan

High Trust Selling : Make More Money-In Less Time-With Less Stress [Hardcover
Nelson Business, 2003-01-07. Hardcover. Very Good. IN STOCK - Autographed copy - Signed by author First name plus inscription on first end page - no major defects no other markings - clean solid copy - mailed within 2 working days - Expedited shipping availableWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $22.99
46) Success on Our Own Terms: Tales of Extraordinary, Ordinary Business Women
Virginia O'Brien

Success on Our Own Terms: Tales of Extraordinary, Ordinary Business Women
Wiley, 1998-02-12. Hardcover. Very Good. IN STOCK - Hardcover 1st edition 1st printing in very good solid condition - gift inscription on 1st endpage - no markings to text - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $5.55
47) The business executive in a changing world by Mitchell, William Norman
William Norman Mitchell

American Management Association, 1965. Unknown Binding. Very Good. IN STOCK - 1965 American Management Association 1965 - Hardcover in very good condition - only usual agewear - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $6.00
48) Top Performance: How to Develop Excellence in Yourself and Others [Paperback
Zig Ziglar

Top Performance: How to Develop Excellence in Yourself and Others [Paperback
Berkley Trade, 1987-04-01. Paperback. Good. IN STOCK - Softcover in good condition no markings - page yellowing and general light usual agewear - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $2.40

Sign up to receive offers and updates: