Series Related Booksfrom Fleamarketbooks.com |
|
Browse Series Related Books | Return to Fleamarketbooks.com | Even more FICTION / Romance / General books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 of 118 listings found. |
| 1) |
WHISPERED SECRETS, HIDDENHEART (GUIDING LIGHT #3)
|
|
|
PIONEER COMMUNICATION, [1986]. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; REMAINDER PUNCH TOP CORNER more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 2) |
NOW AND FOREVER
|
|
|
PIONEER COMMUNICATION, [1986]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; (AS THE WORLD TURNS #7); REMAINDER PUNCH TOP CORNER more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.95
|
|
| 3) |
Let's Turn Back the Years (Crystal Creek, No. 18)
|
|
|
Harlequin, 1994-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback. Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 4) |
Deep in the Heat (Crystal Creek Texas)
|
|
|
Harlequin Books, [1993]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. (Crystal Creek Texas, Book 1) more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 5) |
Deep In The Heart (Crystal Creek, Book 1)
|
|
|
Harlequin, [1993]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. (Crystal Creek, Book 17) Spine creases; spine not square; and light edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 6) |
Deep in the Heat (Crystal Creek Texas)
|
|
|
Harlequin, [1993]. Paperback. New. {BRAND NEW} Mass Market Paperback. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 7) |
36 HOURS: THE TWELVE (12) VOLUME COMPLETE SET
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN, [1997]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Includes Lightning Strikes, Strange Bedfellows; Ooh Baby , For Her Eyes Only, Cinderella Story, Father And Child Reunion, The Rancher And The Runaway Bride, Marriage By Contract, Partners In Crime, Nine Months, The Parent Plan, You Must Remember This; All titles are in at least very good condition with faint spine creasing to Like New with slight shelf wear; Some titles have bookstore stamps on the inside cover. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $48.00
|
|
| 8) |
Amarillo By Morning
|
|
|
Harlequin Books, [1993]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. (Crystal, Texas Series #3) Spine creases and light edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $2.00
|
|
| 9) |
Rhinestone Cowboy (Crystal Creek #15) (Crystal Creek)
|
|
|
Harlequin, 1994-04-01. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases; and light edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 10) |
In the Arms of a Hero (The Fortunes of Texas)
|
|
|
Silhouette, [2000]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. (The Fortunes of Texas #10) Spine creases; Reading crease along the hinge; and light edgewear. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 11) |
LOVERS WHO DARE
|
|
|
PIONEER COMMUNICATIONS, [1986]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG/--} Mass Market Paperback; (AS THE WORLD TURNS #3); Slight shelf wear. Rubbing or scuffing on cover or covers. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.95
|
|
| 12) |
HIS BUSINESS, HER BABY
|
|
|
SILHOUETTE, [1998]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback. Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Faint reading crease. (WORLD'S MOST ELIGIBLE BACHELORS); FIRST EDITION. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 13) |
Thunder Rolls (Crystal Creek #8 )
|
|
|
Harlequin, [1993]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G-} Mass Market Paperback. (Crystal Creek, Book 8) Definite creases in spine. Reading crease along the hinge. Edgewear and slight chipping to covers. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 14) |
THE GREEK TYCOON
|
|
|
SILHOUETTE, [1998]. Paperback. Good. {G} Mass Market Paperback; (WORLD'S MOST ELIGIBLE BACHELOR #8); Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reading crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 15) |
Promised To A Sheik (Lone Star Country Club)
|
|
|
Silhouette, [2002]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. (Lone Star Country Club) Light spine creases and a reading crease along the hinge. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 16) |
Wedding Deception (Harlequin Love & Laughter, No 19)
|
|
|
Harlequin, [1997]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback. Light shelfwear. (Harlequin Love & Laughter No. 19) more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 17) |
Twice And For Always (Forrester Square, 2)
|
|
|
Harlequin, [2003]. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Paperback. Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 18) |
Slow Larkin's Revenge (Silhouette Family Series #15)
|
|
|
Silhouette Books, [1999]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. (Silhouette Family Series #15) Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 19) |
Stroke of Fortune (Lone Star Country Club, Book 1)
|
|
|
Silhouette, [2002]. First Edition. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. (Lone Star Country Club, Book 1) FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 20) |
Wilde Heart (Weddings by Dewilde, Book 4)
|
|
|
Harlequin, [1996]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. (Weddings by De Wilde: Australia, Book4) FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Spine creases. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 21) |
SHATTERED VOWS
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN, [1996]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book.(WEDDINGS BY DE WILDE #1); more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 22) |
CONTRACT: PATERNITY
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN, [1997]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; (DELTA JUSTICE #1); UNREAD; NEW BOOK; FRONT COVER SLIGHTLY CURLED more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 23) |
FRENCH TWIST
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN, [1998]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG+} Mass Market Paperback; (DELTA JUSTICE #10); more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 24) |
OUTBACK HEAT
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN, [1998]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; (THE AUSTRALIANS, BOOK 1); Light creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 25) |
BORROWED - ONE BRIDE
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN, [1998]. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; (THE AUSTRALIANS, BOOK 5); Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. FIRST EDITION more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 26) |
Ooh Baby, Baby (36 Hours)
|
|
|
Harlequin, [1997]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. (36 Hours) Very faint spine creases; a dozen pages have lower corner cover creases. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 27) |
His Business, Her Baby (World's Most Eligible Bachelors)
|
|
|
Harlequin, 1998-10-01. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases; and light edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 28) |
Taming A Husband (The Australians #11)
|
|
|
Harlequin, [1999]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. (THE AUSTRALIANS #11) Spine creases; light reading crease along the hinge. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.10
|
|
| 29) |
BLAZING STAR
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN, [1992]. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; (TYLER #5); FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in the book. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 30) |
DAD BY CHOICE
|
|
|
SILHOUETTE, [2000]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; (MAITLAND MATERNITY #1); FIRST EDITION; SPINE CREASES more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 31) |
Trueblood Texas: The Cowboy's Secret Son
|
|
|
Harlequin, [2001]. Mass Market Paperback. Good. {G} Paperback. Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight edgewear. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 32) |
Bachelor's Puzzle (Tyler Series)
|
|
|
Harlequin, 1992-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback. Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 33) |
BEGUILED AND BEDAZZLED
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN, [1998]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; (THE AUSTRALIANS, BOOK 5); Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. FIRST EDITION more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 34) |
The Reluctant Daddy (Hometown Reunion: Return to Tyler, Book 2)
|
|
|
Harlequin Books, [1996]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. (Hometown Reunion: Return to Tyler, Book 2) Pages beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 35) |
TERMS OF SURRENDER
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN, [1996]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; (WEDDINGS BY DE WILDE #8); more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.50
|
|
| 36) |
HOT ON HIS TRAIL
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN, [2001]. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; (TRUEBLOOD, TEXAS #7); more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.50
|
|
| 37) |
Romancing The Stone (Weddings By Dewilde) (Weddings By Dewilde)
|
|
|
Harlequin, 1997-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback. No spine crease; light shelfwear. Appears unread. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 38) |
You Belong To Me (Montana Mavericks: Wed in Whitehorn)
|
|
|
Silhouette, [2000]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback. (Montana Mavericks: Wed in Whitehorn, Book 3) Light creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Pages beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 39) |
REINVENTING JULIA (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN, [2003]. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. New. {Brand New} Mass Market Paperback; (FORRESTER SQUARE #1); FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 40) |
REINVENTING JULIA (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN, [2003]. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; (FORRESTER SQUARE #1); FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 41) |
Just One Look (Cooper's Corner, Book 9)
|
|
|
Harlequin, [2003]. Mass Market Paperback. Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. (Cooper's Corner, Book 9) No spine creases; upper corner cover crease. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 42) |
Change of Life (Silhouette Family Series, No. 19)
|
|
|
Silhouette Books, [1999]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. (Silhouette Family Series #19) more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 43) |
Guarding Camille (Maitland Maternity, Book 10)
|
|
|
Harlequin, 2001-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback. No spine crease; light shelfwear. Appears unread. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 44) |
There's Something About The Nanny (Harlequin Love & Laughter, No 7)
|
|
|
Harlequin, [1996]. Paperback. Very Good. {G-} Mass Market Paperback. Top to bottom cover crease. Light edgewear. (Harlequin Love & Laughter, No 7) more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 45) |
Hitched By Christmas (Heart of the West, No 6)
|
|
|
Harlequin, [1999]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++}Mass Market Paperback. (HEART OF THE WEST #5) FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.50
|
|
| 46) |
Hitched By Christmas (Heart of the West, No 6)
|
|
|
Harlequin, [1999]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Paperback. Faint spine crease. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 47) |
Formula: Father (Maitland Maternity, Book 7)
|
|
|
Harlequin Books, [2001]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. (Maitland Maternity, Bo7) No spine creases; light cover wear; and edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 48) |
Formula: Father (Maitland Maternity #7)
|
|
|
Silhouette, [2001]. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback. (Maitland Maternity) FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 49) |
Sheikh's Secret Son (The Fortunes of Texas)
|
|
|
Silhouette, [2000]. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Paperback. No spine creases. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.50
|
|
| 50) |
The Hopechest Bride (The Coltons)
|
|
|
Silhouette, [2002]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback. (The Coltons, Book 12) Faint spine creases. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.75
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 of 118 listings found. |
















