History--U Sfrom Black Swan Books, Inc. |
|
Browse History--U S | Return to Black Swan Books, Inc. | Even more HISTORY / United States / General books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 of 137 listings found. |
| 1) |
PICTORIAL LIFE OF GENERAL MARION; Embracing Anecdotes Illustrative of His Character
|
|
|
Philadelphia: Lindsay and Blakiston, 1847 Small ink "splotches" on pages 35, 36 in middle. Larger ink "spot" on pages 55, 56 above middle on right, on pages 97, 98 in margin at top right. Also pages 111, 112, 113. Scant foxing but no pencil or ink underlining or marginalia Brown embossed, decorated cloth binding. Boards soiled and stained; corners bumped. Digital pictures of book available upon request.. Hardcover. Good+ Binding. Illus. by Embellished With Engravings. Previous Owner's Name. NOT Ex-Library. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $85.00
|
|
| 2) |
THE SPEECHES OF ABRAHAM LINCOLN Including Inaugurals and Proclamations, with Biographical Inroductions and Prefatory Notes
|
|
|
New York: Lincoln Centenary Association, 1908 Previous owner's name on first blank page. No pencil or ink markings in text. One half leather on cloth covered boards. Leather is chipping off of corners and from rear area of front and rear boards at spine. No leather on spine. Spine is red cloth with gilt lettering.. Hardcover. Very Good Binding. NOT Ex-Library. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $25.00
|
|
| 3) |
History of the United States, Four (4) Volume Set: The Rise of the Union, A Half-Century of Expansion, Civil War and Reconstruction, America and World Power (The Federal Edition)
|
|
|
NY: Charles Scribner's Sons, 1933 SIGNED LIMITED EDITION; #693 of 770 sets SIGNED BY ADAMS; the buckram spines have some spotting and the leather spine label of Volume 3 has some cracking and minor loss; corners are bumped. Signed. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good - Binding. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $95.00
|
|
| 4) |
Letters from a Distinguished American: Twelve Essays by John Adams on American Foreign Policy, 1780
|
|
|
Washington, D. C.: Library of Congress ; for sale by the Supt of Docs, U.S. Gov't Print Off, 1978 No markings in text. Blue cloth binding with gilt lettering.. Hardcover. Very Good + Binding. NOT Ex-Library. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 5) |
War, Foreign Affairs, and Constitutional Power
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Ballinger Pub Co, 1984 No pencil or ink markings in text. Blue cloth binding. Bumps at top edge of front and rear boards at middle. Bottom corners of front and rear boards are bumped. Very small closed tears at top and bottom dj spine. Very small chips at top and bottom of dj covers at folds.. Hardcover. Very Good Binding/Very Good Dustjacket. Illus. by Charts and Maps. DJ protected with Mylar Cover. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $70.00
|
|
| 6) |
Insane Sisters: Or, the Price Paid for Challenging a Company Town
|
|
|
University of Missouri Press Hard Cover. Near Fine Binding/NEAR FINE DUSTJACKET. No Marks of Any Kind. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 7) |
Westward Enterprise: English Activities in Ireland, the Atlantic, and America, 1480-1650
|
|
|
Wayne State University Press, 1979 No Marks of any Kind. Hard Cover. VERY GOOD+ BINDING/VERY GOOD+ DUSTJACKET. Not an Ex-Library Copy. DJ protected with Mylar Cover. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $75.00
|
|
| 8) |
ARE UNIONS NECESSARY?
|
|
|
Norwood, MA: Plimpton Press Signed and inscribed by author on short title page. No other markings in text. Chips and closed tears at top and bottom of dj spine. Closed tears at top and bottom of dj covers.. Signed by Author. Hardcover. Very Good Binding/Good + Dustjacket. NOT Ex-Library. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $11.50
|
|
| 9) |
Massachusetts Shipping, 1697-1714 a Statistical Study
|
|
|
Belknap Press, 1959 Hard Cover. Very Good Binding/Good Dustjacket. Previous Owner Name. DJ protected with Mylar Cover. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $45.00
|
|
| 10) |
FORMOSA: A Problem for United States Foreign Policy
|
|
|
Washington, D.C.: The Bookings Institution, 1952 No pencil or ink markings in text. Blue cloth binding. Very small chips and closed tears at top of dj spine. Very small closed tears at bottom of dj spine. Very small chips at top and bottom of dj covers at folds. Front dj cover creased down middle. Small chips and closed tears at top of front dj cover.. Hardcover. Very Good Binding/Very Good - Dustjacket. DJ protected with Mylar Cover. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $12.00
|
|
| 11) |
WITH PRESIDENT TAFT IN THE WHITE HOUSE: Memories of William Howard Taft
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: A. Kroch and Son, 1947 Previous owner's name written at top of ffep. No pencil or ink markings in text. Red cloth binding. Chips at top and bottom of dj spine. Several closed tears at top and bottom of dj covers. Chips and tears at top and bottom of dj covers at folds. . Hardcover. Very Good Binding/Good + Dustjacket. DJ protected with Mylar Cover. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $28.50
|
|
| 12) |
FOR THE REPUTATION OF TRUTH: POLITICS, RELIGION AND CONFLICT AMONG THE PENNSYLVANIA QUAKERS 1750-1800
|
|
|
Johns Hopkins, 1971 Hard Cover. NEAR FINE BINDING/VERY GOOD DUSTJACKET. DJ protected with Mylar Cover. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $22.50
|
|
| 13) |
Urban Politics: New York Style
|
|
|
Armonk, New York, U.S.A.: M E Sharpe Inc, 1990 Hard Cover. Near Fine Binding/Near Fine Dust Jacket. No Marks. DJ protected with Mylar Cover. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $30.00
|
|
| 14) |
ABRAHAM LINCOLN: 1809-1858
|
|
|
Boston; New York: Houghton Mifflin & Company, 1928 Sold as a 4 volume set. No pencil or ink markings in texts of the 4 volume set. There is some staining at bottom corner area and on bottom text block of volume IV. No text or pictures affected. One half red leather binding and pink cloth covered boards. Gilt lettering on spines. The text block tops are gilded. Digital pictures of the 4 volume set available upon request.. Manuscript Edition. Hardcover. Very Good Bindings. Illus. by With Illustrations. NOT Ex-Library. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $500.00
|
|
| 15) |
A GOOD LIFE: Newspapering and Other Adventures
|
|
|
Norwalk, CT: The Easton Press, 1995 #725/1400. No markings in text. Full red leather binding with stamped gilt decorations and lettering. Five raised bands on spine. Text block edges are gilded. Moire endleaves. Gold colored ribbon marker.. Signed by Author. First Edition. Hardcover. Near Fine Binding. Illus. by . NOT Ex-Library. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $95.00
|
|
| 16) |
UNIONS OF THEIR OWN CHOOSING: An Account of the National Labor Relations Board and Its Work
|
|
|
New Haven: Yale University Press, 1939 Previous owner's name written on ffep. Light brown cloth binding. Bottom corners bumped. Very small closed tear at top of spine. Large chip at top of dj spine. Small chips at bottom of dj spine. Small chips at top and bottom of dj covers at folds. Chip and closed tears at top of front dj cover. Very small closed tears at bottom of front dj cover.. Hardcover. Very Good Binding/Good + Dustjacket. DJ protected with Mylar Cover. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 17) |
POLITICS AND THE C.A.M.C. (Canadian Army Medical Corps)
|
|
|
Toronto: William Briggs, 1919 Underlining and marginalia in text. Boards soiled; spine slightly darkened. Some stains on rear board at top and side edge.. Green Cloth - Gilt Lettering. Very Good Binding/No Jacket. NOT Ex-Library. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 18) |
THE IMPERIALISM OF JOHN MARSHALL: A Study in Expediency
|
|
|
Boston, MA: The Stratford Company, 1924 No pencil or ink markings in text. Blue cloth binding with white lettering. Light shelf-wear to bottom spine. Light wear to top of spine. Digital pictures of book available upon request.. Hardcover. Very Good Binding. NOT Ex-Library. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $45.00
|
|
| 19) |
Out of Control: Global Turmoil on the Eve of the Twenty-First Century
|
|
|
Norwalk, CT: Easton Press, 1993 SIGNED BY BRZEZINSKI on the Easton Press Colophon page. Signed. Signed First Edition. Full Leather. Fine Binding. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $70.00
|
|
| 20) |
CANADIANS IN THE IMPERIAL NAVAL AND MILITARY SERVICE ABROAD
|
|
|
Toronto; London: Williamson & Co.; W. H. Allen & Co., 1891 No pencil or ink markings in text. Boards soiled. Small tear at bottom of front board at spine with a small piece of cloth missing. Corners bumped. Green cloth with gilt lettering and decoration. Digital pictures of book available upon request.. Hard Cover. Very Good Binding/No Jacket. NOT Ex-Library. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $45.00
|
|
| 21) |
LIONEL LINCOLN; or, The Leaguer of Boston (in Two Volumes); Vol I; Vol II
|
|
|
Philadelphia: Carey., Lea, & Carey, 1827 Sold as a 2 volume set. No pencil or ink markings in text of either volume. Foxing throughout both volumes. 1/4 brown cloth spines on green paper boards. Both volumes slightly cocked. Corners bumped. Boards soiled. Small chips at bottom spine of volume 2. Partial white spine labels present on both volumes. Digital pictures of the 2 volume set available upon request.. Early Printing. Hardcover. Good + Binding. NOT Ex-Library. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $150.00
|
|
| 22) |
THE PAPERS OF JOHN C. CALHOUN: Volume VII, 1822-1823
|
|
|
Columbia, SC: University of South Carolina Press, 1973 No pencil or ink markings in text. Blue cloth binding with gilt lettering and decoration. Corners bumped. Chips and closed tears at top of front dustjacket cover. Small closed tears and chips at top of dustjacket spine. Larger closed tear at top of rear dustjacket cover. Small tears at top and bottom of front and rear dustjacket covers at folds. Digital pictures of book available upon request.. Hard Cover. Very Good + Binding/Very Good Dustjacket. DJ protected with Mylar Cover. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $60.00
|
|
| 23) |
HEADSTONG: The Biography of Amy Morris Bradley 1823 - 1904 - A Life of Noblest Usefulness
|
|
|
Wilmington, NC: Broadfoot Publishing Company, 1990 Scant underlining in text. Boards clean; binding sound.. Cloth Boards. Very Good + Binding/No Jacket. Not an Ex-Library Copy. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $16.50
|
|
| 24) |
America and Americans in Australia
|
|
|
Westport, Connecticut, U.S.A.: Praeger Pub Text, 1998 pencil marginalia throughout. Hard Cover. Very Good Binding. Octavo. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $85.00
|
|
| 25) |
Now It's My Turn: A Daughter's Chronicle of Political Life
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Threshold Editions, 2006 Signed and dated by Mary Cheney.. Signed. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good Binding/Very Good Dust Jacket. DJ protected with Mylar Cover. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $35.00
|
|
| 26) |
STAFF RIDE HANDBOOK FOR THE LEWIS AND CLARK EXPEDITION
|
|
|
Fort Leavenworth, KS: Combat Studies Institute . Wrappers [Paperback]. Near Fine Binding. Illus. by Illustrated. No Markings in Text. NOT Ex-Library. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $45.00
|
|
| 27) |
The Southern Experience in the American Revolution
|
|
|
University of North Carolina Press, 1978 contents clean and binding tight; . Hard Cover. Near Fine Binding/Very Good + Dustjacket. Octavo. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $75.00
|
|
| 28) |
PAPERS RELATING TO THE FOREIGN RELATIONS OF THE UNITED STATES 1911
|
|
|
Washington DC: Government Printing Office, 1918 No pencil or ink markings in texts. Slight shelfwear. Front end paper has a one inch tear at the hinge but the hinge is still tight. Text is very nice and clean.. Hard Cover. Very Good Bindings/No Jackets. 8vo. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $65.00
|
|
| 29) |
PAPERS RELATING TO THE FOREIGN RELATIONS OF THE UNITED STATES 1914
|
|
|
Washington DC: Government Printing Office, 1922 Vol I. with the address of the President to Congress December 8, 1914. No pencil or ink markings in texts. Slight shelfwear. Book is very tight and text is very nice and clean.. Hard Cover. Very Good Bindings/No Jackets. 8vo. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $110.00
|
|
| 30) |
PAPERS RELATING TO THE FOREIGN RELATIONS OF THE UNITED STATES 1918 Russia (Volume 3 ONLY)
|
|
|
Washington, D.C.: Government Printing Office, 1932 Sold as a single volume only. No pencil or ink markings in texts. Text and bindings are in very good condition with only normal shelfwear to the extremities. Pages are beginning to brown at the edges.. Hard Cover. Very Good Binding/No Jacket. 8vo. Previous Owner Bookplate. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $75.00
|
|
| 31) |
PAPERS RELATING TO THE FOREIGN RELATIONS OF THE UNITED STATES 1912
|
|
|
Government Printing Office, 1919 Red Cloth. Very Good Binding. Large Octave. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $75.00
|
|
| 32) |
PAPERS RELATING TO THE FOREIGN RELATIONS OF THE UNITED STATES 1920 (in Three volumes)
|
|
|
Washington DC: Government Printing Office, 1935 Sold as 3 volume set. Vol I: Publication 809; Vol II: Publication 814; Vol III: Publication 816. No pencil or ink markings in texts. Vol III has fold out map in rear.. Hard Cover. Very Good Bindings/No Jackets. NOT an Ex-Library Copy. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $125.00
|
|
| 33) |
FOREIGN RELATIONS OF THE UNITED STATES: Diplomatic Papers 1932 Vol II: The British Commonwealth Europe, Near East and Africa
|
|
|
Washington DC: Government Printing Office, 1947 Department of State Publication 3011. Previous owner's bookplate attached to paste down endpaper. No markings in text. Spine is faded. Small scratch on front board at fore edge near bottom.. Hard Cover. Very Good Binding/No Jacket. NOT an Ex-Library Copy. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $55.00
|
|
| 34) |
PAPERS RELATING TO THE FOREIGN RELATIONS OF THE UNITED STATES 1936 (Five Volume Set)
|
|
|
Washington DC: Government Printing Office, 1953 Sold as 5 volume set. No pencil or ink markings in texts. Spines of the books are slightly sun faded with vols. 1&3 sightly more so than the others. There is water damage to volumes 1 & 2 on the bottom of the boards only. The text is in fine condition.. Hard Cover. Very Good Bindings/No Jackets. 8vo. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $125.00
|
|
| 35) |
PAPERS RELATING TO THE FOREIGN RELATIONS OF THE UNITED STATES 1915
|
|
|
Washington DC: Government Printing Office, 1924 Includes the address of the President to Congress December 7,1915. No pencil or ink markings in texts. Slight shelfwear. Front and rear hinges have been nicely repaired. Text is very nice and clean.. Hard Cover. Very Good Bindings/No Jackets. 8vo. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $95.00
|
|
| 36) |
PAPERS RELATING TO THE FOREIGN RELATIONS OF THE UNITED STATES 1934 (Five Volume Set)
|
|
|
Washington DC: Government Printing Office, 1951 Sold as 5 volume set. No pencil or ink markings in texts. Spines of the books are slightly sun faded with vol. V sightly more so than the others. There is water damage to volumes 3, 4 & 5 on the boards only. The text is in fine condition.. Hard Cover. Very Good Bindings/No Jackets. 8vo. Previous Owner Bookplates. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $195.00
|
|
| 37) |
PAPERS RELATING TO THE FOREIGN RELATIONS OF THE UNITED STATES 1920 (Three Volume Set)
|
|
|
Washington DC: Government Printing Office, 1935 Sold as 3 volume set. No pencil or ink markings in texts. Text and bindings are in very good condition with only normal shelfwear to the extremities. Pages are beginning to brown at the edges.. Hard Cover. Very Good Bindings/No Jackets. 8vo. Previous Owner Bookplates. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $135.00
|
|
| 38) |
PAPERS RELATING TO THE FOREIGN RELATIONS OF THE UNITED STATES 1937 (Five Volume Set)
|
|
|
Washington DC: Government Printing Office, 1954 Sold as 5 volume set. No pencil or ink markings in texts. Spines of the books are slightly sun faded. The text is in fine condition. Some normal shelfwear to the extremities.. Hard Cover. Very Good Bindings/No Jackets. 8vo. Previous Owner Bookplates. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $325.00
|
|
| 39) |
PAPERS RELATING TO THE FOREIGN RELATIONS OF THE UNITED STATES 1932 (Volume I of V)
|
|
|
Washington, D.C.: Government Printing Office, 1948 Volume two only of a two volume set. No pencil or ink markings in texts. Some fading to the spine and browning to the page edges. Normal shelfwear to the extremities. Very nice copy.. Hard Cover. Very Good Bindings/No Jackets. 8vo. Previous Owner Bookplate. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $40.00
|
|
| 40) |
PAPERS RELATING TO THE FOREIGN RELATIONS OF THE UNITED STATES: 1916 SUPPLEMENT: THE WORLD WAR
|
|
|
Washington DC: Government Printing Office, 1929 No markings in text.. Red Cloth. Very Good Binding/No Jacket. Large Octavo. No Markings in Text. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $75.00
|
|
| 41) |
PAPERS RELATING TO THE FOREIGN RELATIONS OF THE UNITED STATES: 1915 Supplement, The World War
|
|
|
Washington, D. C.: Government Printing Office, 1928 69th Congress, 1st Session. House Document No. 475. No markings in text. Slight wear at spine top and bottom.. Red Cloth. Very Good Binding/No Jacket. Large Octavo. No Markings in Text. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $45.00
|
|
| 42) |
PAPERS RELATING TO THE FOREIGN RELATIONS OF THE UNITED STATES 1914 (Supplement: The World War)
|
|
|
Washington DC: Government Printing Office, 1928 Supplement to the 1914 addition concerning the World War. No pencil or ink markings in texts. Slight shelfwear. Book is very tight and text is very nice and clean.. Hard Cover. Very Good Bindings/No Jackets. 8vo. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $95.00
|
|
| 43) |
FOREIGN RELATIONS OF THE UNITED STATES: The Paris Peace Conference 1919 VOL XIII
|
|
|
Washington, D. C.: Government Printing Office, 1947 Publication 2757. 79th Congress, 2nd session - House Document 604. (Single vol.) Previous owner's bookplate attached to front paste-down endpaper. No markings in text. Some fading to spine and boards. Binding sound. Embossed buckram.. Hard Cover. Very Good Binding/No Jacket. 8vo. NOT an Ex-Library Copy. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $30.00
|
|
| 44) |
THE JUDICIAL MURDER OF MARY E. SURRATT
|
|
|
Baltimore: John Murphy & Co., 1895 Inscribed by William C DeWitt otherwise no pencil or ink markings in text. Blue cloth binding with gilt lettering on front board and spine. Very small closed tears at top of spine. Shelf-wear to bottom spine. Digital pictures of book available upon request.. Hardcover. Very Good Binding. 5 1/4 x 7 1/2. NOT Ex-Library. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $325.00
|
|
| 45) |
EISENHOWER: The Inside Story
|
|
|
New York: Harper & Brothers, 1956 No markings in text. Small tears at top of dustjacket spine and at top of rear dj cover. Dustjacket slightly soiled and faded.. Inscribed By Author. Hard Cover. Very Good Binding/Very Good Dustjacket. Illus. by Illustrated. DJ protected with Mylar Cover. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 46) |
THE GREAT REHEARSAL: The Story of the Making and Ratifying of The Constitution of the United States
|
|
|
New York: The Viking Press, 1948 No. 193/380. Signed by author. Previous owner's bookplate attached to paste down endpaper and free endpaper. Spine is faded and has stain at bottom. Slight darkening around edges of boards. No markings in text.. Signed by Author. Limited First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good Binding/No Jacket. NOT an Ex-Library Copy. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $25.00
|
|
| 47) |
STRICTLY PERSONAL
|
|
|
Garden City: Doubleday, 1974 INSCRIBED BY EISENHOWER ON THE HALF-TITLE PAGE. Inscribed. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good + Binding/Very Good + Dustjacket. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 48) |
Dr. Benj. Franklin and the ladies: Being various letters, essays, bagatelles, & satires to & about the fair Sex
|
|
|
Peter Pauper Press, 1939 Yellow paper-covered boards lightly soiled and a bit of wear at corners; previous owner name in pencil on free endpaper. Hardcover. Very Good Binding. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 49) |
UNITED STATES POLAR EXPLORATION
|
|
|
Athens: Ohio University Press, 1970 B00117C4KU. Hardcover. Near Fine Binding/Near Fine Dustjacket. No Marks of Any Kind. DJ protected with Mylar Cover. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $14.00
|
|
| 50) |
WOMAN IN THE NINETEENTH CENTURY
|
|
|
University of South Carolina Press, 1980 A Facsimile of the 1845 Edition. Previous owner's name stamped at top of front free endpaper. No pencil or ink markings in text. Boards very lightly soiled. Small bump at bottom of spine. Closed tears and chips at top and bottom of dustjacket spine with small pieces missing. Small closed tears at top of front and rear dustjacket covers. Small chip at top of rear dustjacket cover at fold with piece missing. Small tears at top and bottom of front and rear dustjacket covers at folds.. Facsimile Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good + Binding/Very Good- Dustjacket. DJ protected with Mylar Cover. more information
Offered by Black Swan Books, Inc. (United States) |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 of 137 listings found. |
