Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Books:Cooking, Food & Wine

from ART IN SILK

Browse Books:Cooking, Food & Wine | Return to ART IN SILK | Even more COOKING / General books
Go to page: 1 2 of 59 listings found.
1) Better homes and gardens make-ahead cook book (Better homes and gardens books

Meredith Corp, 1971. Unknown Binding. Like New. Like new - unused carefully shelved copy from private collection - Hardcover Meredith 1971 edition from private collection - no markings no stains no creases - nice and useful collectible - clean solid - mediamail within 2 business daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $10.00
2) Fish & Seafood (Practical Cooking) [Paperback] by

Parragon Publishing, 2003-06. Paperback. New. HARDCOVER with same cover art - Oversize hardcover from private collection - Unused carefully shelved copy - gift quality - mouthwatering recipes + unusual recipes - excellent photos and step by step explanations - mailed within 2 workings days #416We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $13.50
3) French Cooking by Hughes Gilbey, Ann
Ann Hughes Gilbey

Crescent Books. Hardcover. Like New. First Ed.Crescent 1978 from private collection -Very Good Oversize hardcover and dust jacket -clean solid copy - beautiful pictures - rare recipes from French Provinces- only defect signed gift inscrip.1st blandk pg- mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $19.50
4) The Light Lean and Low Fat Cookbook by Sheasby, Anne
Anne Sheasby

Quadrillion Publishing Ltd, 1997-01-22. Hardcover. Very Good. Out of Print -Beautiful Hardcover book - very nice easy to create recipes - this copy is like new inside but dj has light shelfwear - mediamail within 2 business daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $11.40
5) The High-Energy Cookbook by Sheasby, Anne
Anne Sheasby

Courage Books, 1997-03. Hardcover. Like New. Hardcover 1st edition 1st printing - Like new no major defects - light shelfwear to dj - beautiful book and photos - unusual recipes with clear explanations - mediamail within 2 business daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $10.98
6) The Light, Lean, and Low-Fat Cookbook by Sheasby, Anne
Anne Sheasby

The Light, Lean, and Low-Fat Cookbook  by Sheasby, Anne
Courage Books, 1997-03. Hardcover. Like New. Hardcover 1st edition 1st printing from private collection - no major defects no markings - dj not as shiny as new - light reading wear - mediamail within 2 business daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $5.55
7) Barbeque Book [Hardcover] by Audrey Ellis
Audrey Ellis

Crescent, 1987-05-12. Hardcover. Like New. Hardcover edition from private collection - like new - no major defects no stains - clean solid copy - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $5.99
8) New Cook Book (Better Homes and Gardens Test Kitchen)
Better Homes and Gardens

Better Homes and Gardens, 2002-09-01. Paperback. Very Good. IN STOCK - lightly used cookbook with no major defects and no markings - a few small stains at bottom of last pages - good binding - mailed within 2 working days, expedited shipping availableWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $4.20
9) Betty Crocker's dinner in a dish cook book by Crocker, Betty
Betty Crocker; Illustrator-Helen Federico

Golden Press, 1965. Spiral-bound. Good. 1965 Oversize Hardcover Spiral Bound First edition 2nd printing with the green background cover - good copy - no markings - agewear on cover - solid copy with usual allover agewear - a very nice vintage collectible - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $6.90
10) The Flavors of Bon Appetit : Volume 4 (Bon Appetit , Vol 4) by Bon Appetit
Bon Appetit Editors

The Flavors of Bon Appetit : Volume 4 (Bon Appetit , Vol 4)  by Bon Appetit
Pantheon, 1997-04-15. Hardcover. Like New. Hardcover First Edition 1st printing - price not clipped - NEW unused carefully shelved copy from private collection - clean and solid inside and outside plus like new dust shiny jacket - Superb recipes and great photos - mailed within 2 working days x2We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $27.50
11) The Flavors of Bon Appetit : Volume 4 (Bon Appetit , Vol 4) by Bon Appetit
Bon Appetit Editors

The Flavors of Bon Appetit : Volume 4 (Bon Appetit , Vol 4)  by Bon Appetit
Pantheon, 1997-04-15. Hardcover. Like New. Hardcover First Edition 1st printing - price not clipped - NEW unused carefully shelved copy from private collection - clean and solid inside and outside plus like new dust shiny jacket - Superb recipes and great photos - mailed within 2 working days x2We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $9.60
12) Essential Cook: Everything You Really Need to Know About Foods and Cooking
Charles Delmar

Hill House Publishing Company (GA), 1989-11. Paperback. Very Good. Oversize softcover 1989 edition 2nd printing - like new except name written on first page - no crease at spine no markings to text no stains - a clean solid copy - Mailed within 2 working days.We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $8.70
13) The Virtually Fat-Free Cookbook (Virtually)
Christine McFadden

Courage Books, 1997-03. Hardcover. Like New. Hardcover First edition 1st printing - very light shelfwear to cover - no markings - a nice clean solid copy - Mailed within 2 working days.We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $10.98
14) Cooking Up an End to Childhood Hunger in America [Hardcover] by Bridges, Jeff
Compiler-Jeff Bridges

Cooking Up an End to Childhood Hunger in America [Hardcover]  by Bridges, Jeff
Time, 2001-12-31. Hardcover. Like New. Original Hardcover 2001 edition with same cover as shown - Like new - no major defects no markings - gift quality - Mailed within 2 working days.We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $8.70
15) The Dessert Book (Adventures in cooking series) by Culinary Arts Institute
Culinary Arts Institute

Putnam Pub Group (P), 1977-03. Hardcover. Like New. Hardcover and dj in excellent condition - inside is like New - beautiful collectible with photos and drawings - gift quality - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $5.95
16) Tapas, Wines & Good Times [Hardcover] by Foster, Donald LeRoy
Donald LeRoy Foster

McGraw-Hill/Contemporary, 1986-01. Hardcover. Very Good. IN STOCK - Oversize Hardcover from private collection - a very nice book on tapas with delicious recipes - no major defects no markings - book club edition - dj has a repaired 1" tear in the back - otherwise a beautiful collectible in solid clean condition - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $8.70
17) Old Mr. Boston deluxe official bartender's guide by Cotton, Leo
Editor-Leo Cotton

Warner Books, 1981. Hardcover. Like New. Beautiful Hardcover with red background and gilt lettering - 1967 edition 37th printing - like new - clean solid copy - gift quality - mailed First Class within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $10.00
18) Blender Cook Book
Editors of Better Homes and Gardens

Better Homes and Gardens, 1972. Hardcover. Like New. IN STOCK - Unused carefully shelved copy in like new condition - tanned pages from age, but no major defects, no markings - published without dust jacket - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $6.90
19) Jiffy Cooking
Editors of Better Homes and Gardens

Better Homes and Gardens, 1972. Hardcover. Very Good. IN STOCK 1972 Jiffy Cooking Hardcover edition - Unused carefully shelved copy in like new condition except for a very small light stain at bottom of the 5 first pages - tanned pages from age, but no major defects, no markings - published without dust jacket - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $7.00
20) The Well-Tooled Kitchen
Fred Bridge; Jean F. Tibbetts

William Morrow & Co, 1991-01. Hardcover. Very Good. IN STOCK - Hardcover from private collection with no major defects and no markings - a very useful book for all cooks - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $9.60
21) The Art of Cooking
Frederic Lebain

The Art of Cooking
Bdd Promotional Book Co, 1990-08. Hardcover. Very Good. IN STOCK - Oversize hardcover in like new condition from private collection - The dust jacket has some shelfwear at edges and some yellowing - Book is like new - Fully illustrated with classy photographs of complete dishes in an artful setting - this book includes many step by step photos for creating each dish (precious for any cook) - a clean solid copy - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $12.30
22) The French wines
Georges Ray

Walker, 1965. Unknown Binding. Good. 1965 Avenel Hardcover edition - dust jacket is missing - this edition includes 9 maps of the French Wine regions - hardcover is blue must has some light stains - text clean and unmarked - clean pages - Mailed within 2 working days.We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.30
23) The great book of seafood cooking by Bonomo, Giuliana
Giuliana Bonomo

Lowe & B. Hould, 1990. Hardcover. Very Good. Hardcover copy has barely been used - Only the dj has age wear - no notes no highlights no stains - clean and solid - mouthwatering unusual recipes - mailed within 2 working days #495We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $11.40
24) Bugialli on Pasta
Giuliano Bugialli

Bugialli on Pasta
Simon & Schuster, 1988-11. Hardcover. Very Good. Clean solid copy with light agewear and reading wear - small stain on p.35, otherwise clean - light wear at edges of dj - a clean solid copy - Mailed within 2 working days.We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $8.70
25) The Gourmet Cookbook Vol I & II (Box Set) [Hardcover] by GOURMET INC
GOURMET INC

GOURMET INC, 1957. Hardcover. Good. IN STOCK - Original edition 2 volumes in Maroon slipcase from private estate - shows normal agewear - slipcase has shelfwear at edges and one of the edges has been scotchtaped - books are in very good condition - gift inscriptions on both volumes at back of cover - pages are clean and unmarked - a clean solid vintage collectible - Mailed within 2 working days with tracking number.We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $36.60
26) Harambee! African Family Circle Cookbook: A Gift of Sharing [Paperback] by
Grace Kuto

Bookpartners, 1995-04. Paperback. Like New. SIGNED - Authographed and dated by author Grace Kuto - Her business card is inside the book - Like New - gift quality - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $21.30
27) The Henri Charpentier cookbook;: Recipes and memoirs of the world-famed French chef who created Crêpes Suzette
Henri Charpentier

Price, Stern, Sloan, 1970. Unknown Binding. Very Good. Hardcover 1970 Price/Stern/Sloan - dust jacket is missing - clean solid copy with no markings - Mailed within 2 working days.We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $8.70
28) Favorite recipes from Pepperidge Farm
inc Pepperidge Farm

Dorison House Publishers, 1979. Unknown Binding. Very Good. IN STOCK - clean solid copy - no dust jacket - fun cartoon looking art on Hardcover - very nice clean collectible with mouthwatering recipes - illustrated - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $10.00
29) Sunshine Cuisine by Brehier, Jean-Pierre
Jean-Pierre Brehier

Hearst Communications, 1994-01. Hardcover. Like New. First edition 1st printing from private collection - not price clipped - Hardcover 1994 First edition 1st printing - Like New from private collection - clean shiny colorful cover with photo of a happy Brehier - gift quality - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $10.00
30) Soy! Soy! Soy!: Enjoy Soyfoods' Benefits in Delicious Recipes (Simply Healthy
Jeanette Parsons Egan

Soy! Soy! Soy!: Enjoy Soyfoods' Benefits in Delicious Recipes (Simply Healthy
Fisher Books, 2000-01. Paperback. New. New from private collection - unused and carefully shelved copy - Perfect Condition - Unused copy - clean and solid - mailed within 2 working days #426We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.30
31) The Complete Book of Spices : A Practical Guide to Spices and Aromatic Seeds
Jill Norman

Studio, 1991-01-03. Hardcover. Like New. IN STOCK, beautiful oversize HARDCOVER like new from private collection - no major defects no markings - no dust jacket as published - this book is beautiful and has exceptional photos of spices and recipes - clean and solid copy - gift quality - mailed within 2 workings days with tracking number #416We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $18.60
32) The New Pasta Cookbook by Joanne Glynn
Joanne Glynn

Joshua Morris Pub, 1993-08. Paperback. Very Good. Softcover Out Of Print book - unused shelved copy from private collection - well explained unusual recipes and nice photos - clean solid copy - only usual agewear - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.30
33) Fresh Start : Great Low-Fat Recipes, Day-by-Day Menus--The Savvy Way to Cook
Julee Rosso

Fresh Start : Great Low-Fat Recipes, Day-by-Day Menus--The Savvy Way to Cook
Three Rivers Press, 1996-04-14. Paperback. Like New. Like New from private collection - Clean and solid unused copy - Very minor shelf wear - excellent book - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $4.20
34) Julia Child & Company
Julia Child

Knopf, 1978-09-12. Paperback. Good. IN STOCK - Softcover used copy in good condition - pages clean - cover is yellowed and has agewear and small creases but is complete - a good used copy - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $12.30
35) Cold Soups [Paperback] by Ziedrich, Linda
Linda Ziedrich

Cold Soups [Paperback]  by Ziedrich, Linda
Harvard Common Press, 1995-05-25. Paperback. Like New. Like new from private collectibon - carefully shelved copy - no markings no stains - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $5.55
36) Mushroom Cookbook [Paperback] by Lloyd-Davies
Lloyd-Davies

Mushroom Cookbook [Paperback]  by Lloyd-Davies
Salamander Books, 1997-06. Hardcover. Like New. Gift quality - This copy is a hardcover with same cover as shown - Like new from private collection - clean solid copy with only light shelfwear on dust jacket - mailed within 2 working days.We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $10.50
37) The Book of Vegetarian Cooking (Book of...)
Louise Pickford

The Book of Vegetarian Cooking (Book of...)
HP Trade, 1993-05-25. Paperback. Very Good. IN STOCK - Clean softcover from private collection - light shelf wear - no major defects no markings -We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.30
38) Traditional Country Cooking (The Creative Cook) [Hardcover] by Rutherford, L
Lyn Rutherford

Cole Group, 1993-10. Hardcover. Like New. HARDCOVER - Clean and Solid copy - Publisher:Cole Group - Mouthwatering recipes that are easy to prepare with good instructions - mailed within 2 working days #495We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $6.90
39) The Vegetarian Times Cookbook by MacMillan Publishing Editors
MacMillan Publishing Editors

The Vegetarian Times Cookbook  by MacMillan Publishing Editors
Collier Books, 1984-11-01. Paperback. New. Softcover Unused carefully shelved copy from private collection - new clean and solid - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $5.55
40) Amish Cooking [Hardcover] by Miller, Mark Eric
Mark Eric Miller

Gramercy, 1989-12-02. Hardcover. Very Good. Hardcover in very good condition - only usual wear no markings no stains - dust jacket has some agewear but is complete with no tears - mailed within 2 working days #4115We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $4.95
41) The Martha Stewart Cookbook: Collected Recipes for Every Day
Martha Stewart

Clarkson Potter, 1995-10-10. Hardcover. Very Good. IN STOCK / First printing with full number line - oversize hardcover from private collection - very light use - no major defects, no markings - a clean solid unmarked copy - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $9.60
42) Favorite Japanese Dishes (Quick & Easy Series)
Moriyama

Favorite Japanese Dishes (Quick & Easy Series)
Japan Publications Trading Co, 1989-11-01. Hardcover. Like New. IN STOCK & READY TO SHIP - Hardcover from private collection - like new - no major defects no markings - Mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $13.20
43) Earthenware cookbook by McIntyre, Nancy Fair
Nancy Fair McIntyre

Earthenware cookbook  by McIntyre, Nancy Fair
Gala Books, 1970. Unknown Binding. Very Good. 1970 First printing softcover in very good condition - only light all over agewear - no major defects no markings - nice illustrations and earthy mouthwatering recipes - Mailed within 2 working days.We do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $5.55
44) Toll House Heritage Cookbook by Editors, Nestle
Nestle Editors

Rutledge Books Inc. Spiral-bound. Like New. 1984 Revised edition of this wonderful dessert recipes book - mouthwatering photos - pretty illustrations - clean solid collectible - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $6.90
45) Food Editors' Hometown Favorites Cookbook: American Regional and Local
Newspaper Food Editors and Writers Association (U. S.); Editor-Jane L. Baker; Editor-Barbara Gibbs Ostmann

Food Editors' Hometown Favorites Cookbook: American Regional and Local
Hammond World Atlas Corp, 1984-10. Paperback. Like New. IN STOCK - 1st edition softcover from private collection - Like new no markings no major defects - light page tanning - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $2.70
46) The Essential Wine Book : An Indispensable Guide to the Wines of the World by
Oz Clarke

The Essential Wine Book : An Indispensable Guide to the Wines of the World  by
Fireside, 1997-02-18. Paperback. Like New. Oblong oversize softcover 1989 1st edition 5th printing with different cover art by Oz Clarke - light crease back of cvr + light crease bottom front cvr - no major defects no markings - clean solid collectible - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $3.30
47) The Gaijin Gourmet
Parents and Friends of the Yokohama International School

The Gaijin Gourmet
Tonan Taipu - Japan, 1969. Hardcover. Very Good. This copy is a Hardcover with mylar dj - very good condition - no major defects no markings - very nice vintage collectible - 1969 First Printing - same cover art as photo shown - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $38.40
48) Quick After-Work Curries [Paperback] by Chapman, Pat
Pat Chapman

Quick After-Work Curries [Paperback]  by Chapman, Pat
Fisher Books, 1996-09. Paperback. New. Like New from private collection - Unused and carefully shelved copy with no major defects no markings - Mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $4.99
49) Cooking 'Round the Clock: Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Meals
Rachael Ray

Cooking 'Round the Clock: Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Meals
Lake Isle Press, 2004-11-25. Paperback. Very Good. IN STOCK - used copy in very good condition - light stains at page block do not touch pages - pages clean, shiny cover - no major defects no markings - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $4.20
50) Guide du Vin
Raymond Dumay

Stock, 1987. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. IN STOCK - FRENCH LANGUAGE - 1987 mass market paperback "Le livre de poche" edition - mailed within 2 working daysWe do not ship to all countries. Please contact us about shipping charges before ordering from outside of the U.S.A. Thank you. more information

Offered by ART IN SILK (United States)
Price: $14.55
Go to page: 1 2 of 59 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: