cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

CRIME & THRILLER Fiction

from Fortuna Books

Browse CRIME & THRILLER Fiction | Return to Fortuna Books | Even more FICTION / Mystery & Detective / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 of 734 listings found.
1) Hide My Eyes
ALLINGHAM Margery

London: Chatto & Windus, 1958 unclipped DW browned to spine and with chip at head of spine losing half of first word in title, closed impact tear half way along spine, small chip at tail, generally complete and tidy DW but has a water stain on the reverse along the spine area ( not very noticeable from the front side) book is clean, 219pp. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $20.00
2) The James Bond Dossier
AMIS Kingsley

New York: New American Library, 1965 (500 gram rate) price clipped DW has a few minor edge chips or splits, chip at head of spine with some minor soiling, BOOK has minor soiling or age discolouration to cloth spine, fairly long Christmas gift inscription to half title, xi 142+5 pp, US first edition and impression. First Edition. Quarter cloth. Very Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $40.00
3) The James Bond Dossier
AMIS Kingsley

The James Bond Dossier
London: Cape, 1965 (500 gram rate) unclipped DW with design by Jan Pienkowski incorporating Chopping images has all four fold in corners clipped to the very extremity but is not "price clipped", DW fore edge fold has two short holes rubbed along the length, light rubbing to spine ends, VG but with some minor soiling, BOOK has minor bump to top edge of upper board, small area to fore edge of upper board is rubbed back to the board under the black paper, name blacked out to fep, book clean and unmarked otherwise, first edition and impression, 159pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Illus. by Jan Pienkowski . 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $65.00
4) The Abolition of Death
ANDERSON James

London: Constable, 1974 (500 gram rate) price clipped DW, light dust soiling to closed top edge otherwise near fine copy of first edition, 232pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $20.00
5) The Long Hard Cure
ANTHONY David

London: Collins, 1972 near fine in same unclipped DW, slight bump to spine ends, small split tail of lower joint of DW, lightly spotted closed top edge, 223pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $25.00
6) Death in Flames
ASHE Gordon

London: John Long faded spine, slight lean, rubbed edges, foxed closed edges, lower joint starting to split in places, internally tidy, undated assumed first edition. First Edition. Cloth. Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $25.00
7) Banquets of the Black Widowers a collection of mysteries
ASIMOV Isaac

London: Granada, 1985 212pp VG collection, DWunclipped, near fine, light dust soiling top edge. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $30.00
8) A trick of diamonds
AUSWAKS Alex

London: Collins, 1980 excellent unclipped DW. minor handling wear to DW edges, VG+ VG+. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $40.00
9) The Real Gone Goose
BAGBY George

London: Boardman, 1960 (500 gram rate) American Bloodhound Mystery No 309, price clipped DW has rubbed edges, a few short edge tears, there was a strip of red tape to heel of spine, tape is removed but has left red residue ( probably removable with solvent) cover design by D. McLoughlin, part of a private library with library name in pen to paste down and a pocket, lacks fep, minimal age spotting to closed edges, tidy copy, DW title is 'A Real Gone Goose' but book has 'The Real Gone Goose', 192pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Illus. by D. McLoughlin. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
10) Mine Own Executioner
BALCHIN Nigel

Mine Own Executioner
London: Fontana, 1959 (200 gram rate) Fontana 295 first thus paperback issue, light spotting to closed edges, quite tidy, 254pp, man returns from Jap POW camp and is now a dangerous madman!. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $5.00
11) Bar Sinister
BALLARD K G

London: Boardman, 1961 (500 gram rate) DW price clipped otherwise tidy with light edge rubbing and short splits to tail ends as well as one at top of front panel, light chipping head of spine, apart from old pen price to fep quite tidy, American Bloodhound Mystery 354, cover by D McLoughlin. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
12) The longest second
BALLINGER Bill S

London: Max Reinhardt, 1958 book has a light water stain to the bottom corner edge of the free end paper only, a slight spine lean and very minor bruising to the corners. a bit of foxing to the closed edges, the DW has short tears or chips to the spine ends and a minor hard to spot stain along the fore edge fold, not price clipped, the white of the rear panel is a little soiled.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
13) The Second Sexton Blake Omnibus
BALLINGER W A & REID D

London: Howard Baker , 1967 pale blue papered boards, small size pages age browned, DWcomplete but rubbed to corners and spine folds, some fading to the red title on the spine. Howard Baker Library Edition. contains Murderer at Large by W A Ballinger, This Man Blake, a short history of sexton Blake and Let My People Be by Desmond Reid. 96pp, small surface scuff to end paper where price erased. . First Thus. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
14) The Disposal of the Living
BARNARD Robert

London: Collins, 1985 (500 gram rate) unclipped DW faintly sunned spine and light edge rubbing, book clean, 183pp, English village mystery. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
15) Stranger in Galah
BARRETT Michael

London: Corgi, 1961 first paperback edition, short split at head of upper joint, minimal handling wear, Deane is a stranger causing trouble in the Australian outback town of Galah, 189pp (500 grams). First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
16) Leopard Cat's Cradle
BARRY Jerome

London: Boardman, 1948 (200 gram rate) light reading wear with reading lines near spine, small edge split to cover, book exchange stamp to first (blurb) page, first thus reissued in war time economy standard paperback edition, faint bookseller stamp barely visible to cover, 160pp, the victims of murder each have a cat's cradle string game on their hands. First Thus. Original Wraps. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
17) Scarlet Woman
BARRY Ken

Sydney: Beacon (200 gram rate) assumed first Australian issue, probably late 1960s, 4'- printed price to top corner, 160pp VG tidy but rear wrapper has some mild browning. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
18) The Nine Waxed Faces ( Midnite Mysteries )
BEEDING Francis

New York: Books Inc., 1946 (500 gram rate) tidy copy, no dw, spine titling dulled, internally clean, 291pp. reprint. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
19) Catacombs
BENNETT Jay

London: Abelard Schuman, 1959 (500 gram rate) first UK issue with price in shillings to flap, unclipped DW has rubbing to the edges and joints with some splits at ends and light chipping, beacuse it is a black DW this shows prominently as white rubbing, short creases at head of spine onto the front panel, , book spine leans, one very small pen line at foot of fep, 192pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $25.00
20) Trent's Last Case
BENTLEY E. C

London: Nelson, 1913 Publisher's green monogram endpapers, colour frontis, 375pp blue cloth blind dec. gilt to spine, very tidy copy excepting a repeated rubber name stamp to front and rear endpapers and free endpapers, title, head of chapter one, four and seven, also pp127-134 have top corners clipped off, minimal rubbing to board tips. First Edition. Decorative Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $100.00
21) Trial and Error
BERKELEY Anthony

Trial and Error
Harmondsworth: Penguin, 1954 (500 gram rate) second printing of Penguin 590 greenback, has ghost of pencil price to cover otherwise VG clean copy. reprint. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $8.00
22) The Vane Mystery ( A Roger Sheringham Case )
BERKELEY Anthony

London: W. Collins Sons & Co Ltd assumed first edition, undated, papered boards, backstrip detaching, held by part of upper joint, some edge rubbing and chipping where already detached, light foxing mainly to closed edges, published in Collins' new 1/- Fiction Library "The Bob Novels", 306pp would benefit from rebacking or a custom rebind, scarce title (500 grams). First Edition. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $45.00
23) Not to be Taken; A Puzzle in Poison
BERKELEY Anthony

Not to be Taken;  A Puzzle in Poison
London: Hodder, 1939 (500 gram rate) second reprint, cloth has minor light rubbing wear along bottom edges of the boards, faint fade to tail of spine from old water mark, this has bled some red onto the facing reverse side of the dust wrapper spine, but this does not show through to the illustrated front of the DW, book top closed edges dusted red by publisher, very clean book, RARE unclipped DW with stunning cover art, has some small edge splits, light handling wear, tail of spine above publisher device has some small label lift, overall light soiling and wear but no loss to the DW, scarce to find the wrapper. reprint. Decorative Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $75.00
24) Murder in the Melody
BERROW Norman

London: Ward Lock, 1940 first edition in mustard cloth with light wear to edges, single private library stamp to fep with ink number, tanned closed edges, 319pp, scarce title. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $300.00
25) The Keeper of the Keys ( a Charlie Chan Murder Mystery )
BIGGERS Earl Derr

The Keeper of the Keys ( a Charlie Chan Murder Mystery )
New York: Paperback Library, 1963 (200 gram rate) minor edge wear, Paperback Library Silver Edition 52-208, 192pp, first paperback printing, crime fiction. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
26) The gaunt woman
BLACKBURN John

London: Jonathan Cape, 1962 book has spine lean, minimal tape residue to edges of boards, stamps to fep, title , copyright pages and the WHOLE rear fep has been used for issuing stamps! Rear paste down has surface lifting where a pocket has been removed. DW quite good, , small scuff to top corner tip, rear flap bottom corner has been trimmed losing half of the first name of the cover artist. Uncommon title.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $20.00
27) Miss Fenny
BLACKSTOCK Charity

London: Hodder, 1957 (500 gram rate) tidy copy, unclipped DW by Biro mild rubbing to corners, bottom front corner split to very end, slipped in is the original Hodder review slip, 232pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Illus. by Val Biro. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $35.00
28) End Of Chapter
BLAKE Nicholas ( C. Day Lewis )

London: Fontana, 1959 (200 grams) first thus UK first paperback form Fontana / Collins, small splits to joint ends, light wear, faint spootting to closed edges, 256pp [fb 287]. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
29) The Highbinders
BLEECK Oliver ( Ross Thompson )

London: Hamilton, 1974 unclipped DW lightly sunned to spine, slight lean to spine, closed edges dust soiled, faint bookseller pencil to fep, very clean and tidy copy, 217pp Philip St Ives investigates (500 grams). First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $25.00
30) The Irish Yankee ( Author Signed Copy )
BOHAN Edmund

Christchurch: Hazard Press, 2002 (500 gram rate) paperback VG tidy copy with light crease to top corner, signed to title page by author and with another inscription by author to foot of first page ( blurb page) "To David with best wishes, Ted", 245pp , an Inspecotrr O'Rorke novel set in New Zealand with characters involved in the American Civil War. Signed by Author. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $20.00
31) The Man Who Disappeared
BOHLE Edgar

London: Boardman, 1960 (500 grams) DW price clipped with light edge rubbing, a short tear at top edge down to the title, a few small chips to spine ends, small R initiel to fep, age toned closed edge at top, tidy copy, 191pp. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $25.00
32) The Prisoner
BOILEAU & NARCEJAC

London: Four Square, 1960 (200 GRAM RATE) spine roll, short split at tail, minor age, Four Square 218, suspense set in Occupied France, cover art by Mortelmans, scarce title. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Mortelmans. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $20.00
33) The Living and the Dead
BOILEAU & NARCEJAC

London: Arrow, 1958 (200 gram rate) first UK issue translated by George Sainsbury, Arrow 505, nice period cover art by Dion, light handling soiling, quite tidy, 192pp. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Dion. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
34) Mysterious Way
BOLAND John

London: Boardman, 1959 tidy copy but has tape rust offset tio the front and rear free endpapers, front fep has a small lending library stampand a few dates in pen, rear paste down has three three digit numbers in pen, at the foot of the last page of the story, below the Bloodhound logo is a three line rubber stamp from the book club and a pen 'Please Return' note, price clipped DW is complete but heavily sunned to the spine and tthe front panel seems faded but it is uniform and hard to tell which parts are faded and which are as published, still attractive and would look good with new endpapers, near VG, 188pp + adverts, (500 grams). First Edition. Hard Cover. Good/Good. Illus. by D McLoghlin . 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Ex-Library. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
35) Doctor Nikola
BOOTHBY Guy

London: Ward Lock, 1896 navy blue cloth with gilt to spine, paste down colour plate of the Doctor and his cat to cover and spine, rubbed joints and ends, short splitting to tail, light spine lean, name and book shop stamp to fep, light finger soiling to endpapers and closed edges, 322+6pp adverts, frontis + illustrations in text. Second Edition. Decorative Cloth. Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Stanley Wood. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $50.00
36) secret Service
BRADY Cyrus Townsend ( & William Gillette )

London: Hodder, 1912 (500 grams) red embossed cloth, light spine lean, name to paste down and pencil to fep, age toned, copyright given as 1912 for US edition but may be later issue, unclipped DW has paper label at heel of spine, short closed tears at head of spine, Good or better condition, novelisation from the play by William Gillette, made into a film by Paramount starring Robert Warwick, 251pp. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $25.00
37) Six golden Angels
BRAND Max

London: Hodder, 1939 (500 gram rate) Hodder Yellow Jacket, red embossed cloth, spine leans, gift inscription to paste down, first reprint after first edition, murder mystery by the well known wetssern author, unclipped DW has numerous splits and tears at the joint ends and corners, small patch chipped from rear panel, light chipping to spine ends and corners, cover art shows winged bullets ( the six golden angels!), 284pp, light soiling of closed edges. reprint. Cloth. Very Good/Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $20.00
38) Murderer's Stand-in
BRANDON John G

London: Wright and Brown (500 grams) A S Pennington story, British crime thriller probably from 1950s but undated, owner name and address to fep, light soiling to boards,otherwise clean copy without DW, 190pp. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $8.00
39) The Darker Traffic
BRETT Martin

London: Max Reinhardt, 1954 DW spine lacks top section above the title so the authors name is missing, chipped to tail, top edge some edge chips, corners chipped and split along folds, the cover panel is intact and tidy, unclipped, Book VG lightly bumped corners to boards. Authors second book. top edge a little dusty, very tidy copy. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $20.00
40) Walk Softly Witch
BROWN Carter

Sydney: Horwitz, 1964 airbrushed cover , minor rubbing to spine, Danny Boyd thriller, cover is detaching from text block but glued pages all together and intact, many more in stock contact for details (500 grams). First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
41) Carter Brown collectors' Series No 14 ( Slaughter in Satin, Moonshine Momma, Pagan Perilous )
BROWN Carter

Sydney: Transport Publishing Co (200 gram rate) assumed first, but undated ( 1950s ), light rubbing to spine, light creasing to wrappers, aged paper stock, stapled sheets in pictorial wrapper, 97+1 pp advert MANY MORE IN STOCK UNLISTED. First Edition. Digest. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $25.00
42) The Passionate Pagan
BROWN Carter

Horwitz, 1963 reading crease , some page corners bent, all edges dusted red, covers a bit worn etc contents VG, A Danny Boyd thriller in first release (stated on cover) many more in stock contact for details (500 grams). First Edition. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
43) The Silken Nightmare
BROWN Carter

Sydney: Horwitz, 1965 second printing nice airbrushed cover , minor rubbing to top end of spine, Danny Boyd thriller. many more in stock contact for details (500 grams). reprint. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
44) The Scarlet Flush
BROWN Carter

Horwitz, 1964 second edition, VG copy with airbrushed art cover. "The choice was easy- twenty grand or a slug in the back of the head. Mike farrel chose twenty grand and got a job that would probably get him a slug in the head anyway" many more in stock contact for details (500 grams). reprint. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
45) The Wind-Up Doll
BROWN Carter

Sydney: Horwitz, 1963 turquoise filed with neglige airbrushed dame on cover. old pen price to cover and edgewear and splits at spine ends. bookseller stamp to inside cover., edges dusted red. "Did you hear about the murderus wind-up doll? Rick Holman found it was no joke when the spring snapped..." many more in stock contact for details (500 grams). First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
46) Carter Brown collectors' Series No 3 ( Alias a Lady, Kiss Life Goodbye, Your Alibi is Showing )
BROWN Carter

Sydney: Transport Publishing Co (200 gram rate) assumed first, but undated ( 1950s ), light rubbing to spine, light creasing to wrappers, aged paper stock, stapled sheets in pictorial wrapper, 97+1 pp advert MANY MORE IN STOCK UNLISTED. First Edition. Digest. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $25.00
47) The Never-was Girl
BROWN Carter

Sydney: Horwitz, 1965 second release nice redhead airbrushed on cover , excellent copy, minor scratch to rear cover, Rick Holman thriller. many more in stock contact for details (500 grams). reprint. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
48) The Charmer Chased
BROWN Carter

Sydney: Horwitz, 1958 (200 gram rate) stated first edition, light rubbing to spine, light creasing to wrappers, aged paper stock, stapled sheets in pictorial wrapper, 128+2 pp advert MANY MORE IN STOCK UNLISTED. First Edition. Digest. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $25.00
49) The Wench is Wicked
BROWN Carter

Sydney: Horwitz (200 gram rate) cover states first pocket edition, undated ( 1950s ), light rubbing to spine, light creasing to wrappers, aged paper stock, stapled sheets in pictorial wrapper, 129+1 pp advert MANY MORE IN STOCK UNLISTED. First Edition. Digest. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $25.00
50) Sweetheart This is Homicide
BROWN Carter

Sydney: Horwitz (200 gram rate) cover states first pocket edition, undated ( 1950s ), light rubbing to spine, light creasing to wrappers, aged paper stock, one page has damage to lower corner with no loss of text but a short tear onto the page and small peice off the corner, stapled sheets in pictorial wrapper, 129+1 pp advert MANY MORE IN STOCK UNLISTED. First Edition. Digest. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $20.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 of 734 listings found.

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: