Biblio.com - the little book company with a large selection and a lot of heart. Read more

cart Cart 0 items

Nautical

from William Glynn

Go to page: 1 2 of 77 listings found.
1) Owen Stanley RN, Captain of the 'Rattlesnake'
Adelaide Lubbock

Melbourne: William Heinemann, 1968. xiv., 298pp., 33 b/w illus., 4 text figs., 5 maps, biblio. Shelfwear, bumping to extremities, bookseller ticket fr. pastedown, edgewear to clipped dj. [97]. First Edition. Brown Cloth, Gilt. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £12.50
2) Sailing Ships and Emigrants in Victorian Times
Alison Grant

London: Longman, 1972. 112pp., 66 b/w illus., 4 maps. Minor soiling to covers. [58]. First Edition. Card Covers. Very Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £10.00
3) Social Change in the Royal Navy, 1924-1970 : The Life and Times of Admiral Sir Frank Twiss
Bailey, Chris H. (editor)

Stroud, United Kingdom: Sutton Publishing, Limited, 1996. xix, 236pp, several b/w photographs, biblio. index. Bookseller's security sticker to pastedown, scuffing, edgewear to dj. [21]. First Edition. Maroon Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £10.50
4) Outrage at Sea : Naval Atrocities in the First World War
Bridgland, Tony

Barnsley, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom: Leo Cooper, 2002. xv + 208pp. 28 illus. biblio. Dj now protected in mylar.. First Edition. Blue Cloth Gilt. Near Fine/Near Fine. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £15.00
5) The Port of Penzance: A History
Carter, Clive

Lydney, Gloucs: Black Dwarf Publications, 1998. 80pp., b/w illus. Some wear, creasing to covers, contents fine. [88/89]. First Edition. Card Covers. Very Good. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £6.50
6) New England Coasting Schooners
Charles S Morgan

Salem, Mass.: The Peabody Museum, 1963. 19pp. 32 mono. plates. The American Neptune Pictorial Supplement V. Minor wear to covers. [28]. Soft Cover. Very Good. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £12.00
7) Western Ocean Passenger Lines and Liners 1934-1969
Commander C R Vernon Gibbs RN

Glasgow: Brown, Son and Ferguson, 1970. 185pp., 65 b/w illus. Minor bumping to spine, rubbing, edgewear to unclipped dj. [102]. First Edition. Blue Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £15.00
8) Paddle Steamers
Cox, Bernard

Poole, Dorset: Blandford Press, 1979. 223pp., b/w illus., biblio. Minor bumping to spine, edgewear, sunned spine to unclipped dj. [53]. First Edition. Red Cloth. Near Fine/Very Good. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £15.00
9) Boy Aloft
Craig, Gavin

Lymington: Nautical Publishing Co, 1971. 199pp., 7 b/w illus. Minor shelfwear, unclipped dj. [99]. First Edition. Green Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £9.00
10) Coastal Ships
D Ridley Chesterton

London: Ian Allan, 1967. 208pp., many b/w illus. Some shelfwear to boards, spotting to prelims., edgewear, staining, some loss to rear of unclipped dj. Complete List of all British & Irish Registered Coastal Vessels over 200 tons. [105]. First Edition. Blue Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £10.00
11) ABC Coastal Cargo Ships
D Ridley Chesterton

Hampton Court: Ian Allan, 1962. 64 pages, 56 b/w photographs. Sm. Crease bottom of front cover. o/w Very good unmarked condition. Companies listed include Aberdeen Coal, Alliance & Dublin,F A Ashmead, Bristol SN, British & Continental, Brussels SS, Bulk Oil, John Carter, CEGB, Charrington Gardener Lockett, Clyde, S William Coe, Constantine Lines, Wood Line, Coppack Bros., Wm. Cory, Hugh Craig, Onesimus Dorey, Dundee, Perth & London, Ellis & McHardy, Esso, F T Everard, James Fisher, Astoria, Joseph Fisher, France, fenwick, J & A gardener, Geo. Gibson, G T Gillie & Blair, Glen & Co., Grand Union, Great Yarmouth, Arthur Guinness, Harries Bros. J Hay, Head Line, Holderness, Hudson, Hull Gates, ICI, Instone Lines, Irish, T G irving, John Kelly, Kyle, Limerick, W N Lindsay, Hay & Co., Lockett Wilson, London & Rochester, London Scottish, Comben Longstaff, Hargreaves Coal, P McCallum, John S Monks, E R newbigin, Newcastle Coal, North Thames Gas, Northern Coop, Osborne & Wallis, Palgrave Murphy, Ramsey, J R Rix, Robert Rix, Thomas Rose, Chr Salvesen, Shell Mex & BP, William Sloan, South Eastern Gas, Stephenson Clarke, John Stewart, Vacuum Oil, Walford Lines, J Wharton, Crackshot. [42]. Fifth Edition. Pictorial Card Covers. Very Good. 12mo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £8.50
12) Ocean Ships
David Hornsby

Shepperton: Ian Allan, 2000. 224pp., b/w illus., fleet lists.. Minor wear. [131]. 12th Edition. Laminated Boards. Near Fine. Sm. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £10.00
13) The Things We See 6: Ships
David Pye

Harmondsworth, Middx: Penguin Books, 1950. 64 PP with 85 b/w photos. Pictorial soft cover, dj. minor wear to edges . Ships, hulls, upperworks and interiors. Warships. Small craft. picture available on request.. First Edition. Card Covers. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £10.30
14) Sea Fights
David Scott Daniell

London: B T Batsford, 1966. 96pp. 22 illus. 8 maps. Minor wear to extremities, price on flap crossed out, dj complete but with edgewear, one small tear to front, rear. The story of 8 famous sea fights, from the Armada in the 16th century to the Battle of the North Cape in the 20th century.. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. Square 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £6.50
15) The Brig 'Susannah' of Aberdyfi, the Story of a Coasting Brig (1815-1843)
Dr Lewis Lloyd

Merioneth: Lewis Lloyd. 60pp., 8 b/w illus. Almost as new. [108]. First Edition. Illustrated Card Covers. Near Fine. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £10.00
16) Find and Destroy, Antisubmarine Warfare in World War 1
Dwight R Messimer

Annapolis, MD: Naval Institute Press, 2001. xv., 298pp., b/w illus., mapsnotes, biblio.. Minor wear, bookseller sticker to rear of dj.. [134]. Maroon Cloth. Near Fine/Near Fine. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £15.00
17) North West Steamships
Edward Paget-Tomlinson

Chorley, Lancs: Countryside Publications, 1980. 88pp., b/w illus., biblio. Minor creasing to covers, unmarked. [53]. First Edition. Card Covers. Very Good. Oblong 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £10.00
18) An Old Gaffer's Tale
Eve, Martin

London: Seafarer Books, 1984. 193pp, several b/w illus., 1 col. Minor edgewear, unclipped. 'The story of Privateer,a traditional "old gaffer",built fifty years ago as a fishing smack and converted in the boatyard in Boston.There is a first hand account of her maiden voyage in which she was nearly lost off the Norfolk coast.Salvaged by the Cromer lifeboat,she swung at anchor in Orford where the author first made her aquaintance'. First Edition. Black Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £14.50
19) Steamboats Come True
Flexner, James T

Boston: Little Brown & Company, 1978. pp. xxii + 406, 30 illus. endpaper maps. Minor wear to edges, remains of sticker to dw. Describes the early development of the steamship. Albion: "Contributions and interplay of various inventors, American, British and French, culminating in Fulton's ultimate success. . a work of particular significance.".. Revised and Enlarged Edition. Cloth. Near Fine/Very Good. 8v0. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £22.50
20) Brandy for the Parson: In the Footsteps of Cornwall's Smugglers and Wreckers
Frank Pearce

Falmouth, Cornwall: Fotasia, 1978. 34pp., 19 b/w illus., Some fading to covers.. First Edition. Illustrated Card Covers. Very Good. Oblong 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £10.00
21) Emden, the Last Cruise of the Chivalrous Raider 1914
Franz Joseph, Prince Von Hohenzollern-Emden

Brighton: Lyon Publishing, 1989. 128pp., b/w illus., biblio. Minor wear to boards, rubbing, scratch to unclipped dj. [108]. First British Edition. Grey Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £20.00
22) Dutton's Navigation and Piloting
G D Dunlap & H H Shufeldt

Annapolis, MD: Naval Institute Press, 1972. 734pp., col. & b/w illus., diags., illus. eps.. Minor bumping to covers, o/w fine. [129]. Twelfth Edition. Black Rexine. Near Fine/Very Good. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £20.00
23) Scillonian Gigs of Today
G G Tucker

St Mary's, Isles of Scilly: Privately Printed, 1980. Unpaginated [20], 11 b/w illus. Scarce. [108]. First Edition. Card Covers. Very Good. Illus. by Steve & Oriel Hicks. Oblong 12mo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £12.00
24) Sailing Ships, Their History and Development
G S Laird Clowes

London: HMSO. 2 VOL SET. Part 1: Historical Notes, 3rd edition, 1938, Part 2: Catalogue of Exhibits, with Descriptive Notes, 2nd edition, 1936. Vol1: 115 pages, 38 b/w illus., Vol 2: 122 pages, 28 b/w illus., Rebound as one volume in Blue cloth, with gilt title to spine. Basil W Bathe's copy, with his signature to fr. pasyedown. Boards, spine worn, faded, contents very good. Some minor, neat annotations. [82]. Blue Cloth. Very Good. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £35.00
25) British Fishing and Coastal Craft, Historical Review and Descriptive Catalogue
G S Laird Clowes

London: HMSO, 1937. 82pp., b/w illus. Rebound in black cloth with gilt title to spine. Bumping to extremities, grangerised with the addition of pictures, diagrams, articles tipped-in. [82]. First Edition. Black Cloth. Very Good. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £17.50
26) Thar She Goes: Shipbuilding on the Connecticut River
Grant, Ellsworth S

Essex, CT: Greenwich Publishing group/ Connecticut River Foundation, 2000. Tipped-on illustration on green cloth boards. 176pp b/w illustrations, biblio. Signed by Author to title page. Minor binding flaw to upper board. [81]. Signed by Author. First Edition, First Printing. Green Cloth, Gilt. Near Fine/No Jacket as Issued. Oblong 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £35.00
27) Defiance at Sea: Stories of Dramatic Naval Warfare
Guttman, Jon

London: Arms and Armour Press, 1995. 192pp. 32 b/w illus. Very minor spotting to top of page edges, rubbing, edgewear to dj. 'A collection of 14 true stories, taken from 400 years of war, of how crews and warships battled against overwhelming odds, only to snatch victory from the jaws of defeat. Examples include the sinking of armed raiders by a US merchant in 1942, and Japanese resistance off Bali in 1942.' [36]. First Edition. Red Cloth Gilt. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £10.00
28) ABC Ocean Tankers
H M Le Fleming

Hampton Court: Ian Allan, 1959. 64 pages, 47 b/w photographs. Minor marginalia to 7pp. (not underlining), o/w Very good condition. Companies listed include Adellen, The Admiralty, Alva SS, Alvion, Athel Line, Atlantic Tankers, Cie Auxiliaire de Navigation, Baltic, Sigval Bergesen, Blandford, Blue Star, C T Bowring, BP Tanker, Lowland Tanker, Burmah Oil, Charlton, Common Bros., Wm. Cory, Thor Dahl, Drake, Eagle Oil, Esso Petroleum, Panama Transport, Gulf Oil, Hadley, Sigurd herlofsen, Leif Hoegh, Hopemount, Houlder Bros., Hunting & Son, Imperial Oil, John I Jacobs, Anders Jahre, London & Overseas, A P Moller, H E Moss, The Niarchos Group, Northern Steamships, the Onassis Group, Overseas Tankship, Radcliffe, Regent petroleum, Scottish Tanker, Shell Petroleum, Silver Line, Socony Mobile, Rolf Sorman, W A Souter, Standard Vacuum, Stanhope, British Oil, The Texas Co., Universe Tankships, Van Ommeren, Olof Wallenius.. Fourth Edition. Pictorial Card Covers. Very Good. 12mo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £8.50
29) Treasure in a Cornfield : The Discovery and Excavation of the Steamboat Arabia
Hawley, Greg

Kansas City, MO, U.S.A.: Paddle Wheel Publishing, 1998. 224pp. profusely illustrated, biblio. This book documents the discovery, recovery, and preservation of the steamship Arabia and its cargo. The Arabia sank in 1856 near Kansas City, and most of the events covered in this book pertain to the late 1980s recovery. The book is well illustrated with photos of the recovery and artifacts. Inscribed by Author to half-title, minor bump to base of spine, minor wear to price-clipped dw. [112]. Signed by Author. First Edition. Black Cloth Gilt. Near Fine/Very Good. Illus. by Orf, Dave (illustrator). 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £30.00
30) Admiralty Navigation Manual Volume 2 1938
HMSO

London: HMSO, 1941. ix + 274pp. illus. Blue boards with anchor emblem to front. Boards bumped at extremities, esp. spine. Some minor spotting to prelims. Spine browned. The textbook of nautical astronomy. [36]. Reprint. Blue Cloth Gilt. Very Good/No Jacket. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £20.00
31) Poor Jack: The Perilous History of the Merchant Seaman
Hope, Ronald

London, United Kingdom: Chatham Publishing, 2001. 376pp.21 b/w illus. ''Nasty, brutish and short': Hobbes might well have been describing the existence of the professional seaman for most of history. The earliest recorded sailor's yarn, dating from about 2000 BC, is a story of shipwreck, and seamen were always nearer to oblivion than most. At times, landsmen have been tempted to sentimentalise the way of the sea - Dibden, the eighteenth-century ballad-monger, wrote: 'There is a sweet cherub that sits up aloft, to keep watch for the life of poor Jack' - but seamen knew the cherub was never over-diligent. Whether described as shipman, mariner, sailor, seaman, poor Jack or jolly Jack (jolly whenever opportunity offered; poor on all but paydays), the merchant seaman was substantially the same for most of the 2000 years of the Christian era and, indeed, for the 2000 years before that. Cut off from land and normal society, the seaman's world was distinct, and the seaman himself distinctive. In the western world the deep-sea sailor has now all but disappeared, so it is possible to look dispassionately at what the seafaring life meant for those who went down to the sea in ships. Drawing on a mass of contemporary material spanning four millennia, this book follows the merchant seaman ashore and afloat through the typical vicissitudes of his exotic but uncertain life. Although it is an unsentimental 'warts and all' portrayal, it is nevertheless an affectionate valedictory tribute to a lifestyle that has almost vanished.' [72]. First Edition. Blue Cloth. Fine/Fine. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £15.00
32) The Story of P and O : The Peninsular and Oriental Steam Navigation Company
Howarth, David; Howarth, Stephen

London, United Kingdom: Weidenfeld & Nicolson, Limited, 1986. 224 pages, profusely illustrated, mostly in colour. For more than 150 years P&O has been one of the world's greatest shipping lines. Beginning with the mail contract to Gibraltar, P&O quickly became the British way to travel the world. The first shipping company to offer cruises, more than 100 years later cruising on P&O's famous white ships remains an important part of the company's activities, although it is now an internationally based group with many wide-ranging interests. This is the history of the company and its operations. minor bumping to base, dw edge-creased, worn. [21]. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good/Good. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £12.50
33) Clyde Pleasure Steamers, an Illustrated History
Ian McCrorie

Greenock: Orr, Pollock & Co., 1987. 96pp., mostly col. illus., ep maps.. Minor wear. [129]. Second Impression. Card Covers. Near Fine. Oblong 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £5.00
34) Scale Model Warships
John Bowen (ed.)

Greenwich: Conway Maritime Press, 1978. 191pp., b/w illus., pland, diags., biblio.. Minor bumping to extremities, edgewear, rubbing to unclipped dj.. [129]. . First Edition. Grey Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £12.50
35) Warship, Volume III
John Roberts

London, United Kingdom: Conway Maritime Press Ltd, 1984. 288pp., b/w illus., plans. Minor bumping to spine, edgewear to dj. Many articles including Frigate Design in the 18th Century, The King George V Class, Tromp, HMS Cochrane, Project Guppy, Tribal Class Frigates, Prinz Eugen, Lupo, Von Der Tann, T Class Submarines, The New Orleans Class, Milne, The Paddle Frigate Guadaloupe, USS United States, P49, U48, etc. [73]. Second Impression. Black Cloth. Near Fine/Near Fine. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £27.50
36) Tales of the Cornish Smugglers
John Vivian

Truro: Tor Mark Press, 1969. 48pp. 13 b/w illus. minor soiling to covers.. First Edition. Card Covers. Very Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.99
37) The Queens of the North Atlantic
Lacey, Robert

London: Sidgwick and Jackson, 1973. 124pp., b/w illus. Some wear, fading, unclipped. [94]. First Edition. Black Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £12.00
38) Log of the Centurion: Based on the Original Papers of Captain Philip Saumarez on Board HMS Centurion, Lord Anson's Flagship During His Circumnavigation 1740-1744
Leo Heaps

London: Hart-Davis McGibbon, 1973. 264pp with 59 illustrations. Fp: Portrait of Philip Saumarez. Eps: Chart of the Centurion's route round the world. Cloth cover, device in blind on front cover, gilt title on spine. Minor creasing to top edge of dj, sunned spine. [16]. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Very Good. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £22.50
39) British Ports and Harbours
Leo Walmsley

London: William Collins, 1942. 48 pages , 8 colour plates, 23 b/w illustrations. Part of the Britain in Pictures Series. Minor wear and bumping to edges, corners. [647]. First Edition. Illustrated Boards. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.75
40) Mary Celeste
Macdonald Hastings

London: Michael Joseph, 1972. 174pp. col. frontis. 11 illus. plans. Some edgewear, edgewear, closed tear to rear flap of dj. [26]. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £12.00
41) Memoirs of a Victorian Master Mariner
Marquand, Hilary

Cardiff, United Kingdom: Merton Priory Press Ltd, 1996. xxxiv., 274pp., 22 b/w illus., family tree. Minor bump to base of spine, edgewear, sunned spine to unclipped dj. [94]. First Edition. Black Cloth, Gilt. Near Fine/Very Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £25.00
42) The Wreck of the Amsterdam
Marsden, Peter

London: Hutchinson & Co., 1974. 287pp., 54 b/w illus., 41 in-text figs., biblio. Minor bumping to spine, p.o.name to ffep., edgewear, tape repair to unclipped dj.. First Edition. Black Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £12.00
43) A Gift of Observation
Miles, Peter

London: Buckland Press, 1988. Unpaginated. (96) 50 watercolours, painted by the author whilst serving in the Royal Navy during the Second World War, linked by commentary under the 5 headings "Newcastle", "Versatile", "Clyde", "Volatile and Sanguine" and "Burghead Bay.". Minor bumping to spine, rubbing, edgewear to dj. [31]. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. Oblong 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £15.00
44) Merchant Ships of the Solent : Past to Present
Moody, Bert

Southampton: Kingfisher Railway Productions, 1988. 44pp., 4 col. & 71 b/w illus., map. Minor wear. [111]. First Edition. Illustrated Card Covers. Near Fine. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £5.00
45) Broadsides, The Age of Fighting Sail 1775-1815
Nathan Miller

New York: John Wiley, 2000. xii., 388pp., b/w illus., 5 maps, biblio.. Minor bumping to spine, gift inscription to ffep., minor edgewear to unclipped dj.. [129]. Second Printing. Black Paper-Covered Boards. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £10.00
46) The Sea Gets Greyer: More Small Boat Wanderings and Their Writings
Peter Heaton

London: Adam and Charles Black, 1966. 232pp., 23 illus., 7 maps. Minor browning to prelims. soiling, bumping to boards. 'A collection of voyages from the nineteenth century onwards' [47]. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £15.00
47) Submarines in Arctic Waters, Memoirs
Rear-Admiral I Kolyshkin

Moscow: Progress Publishers, 1966. 252pp., b/w portrait frontis. Shelfwear, soiling to boards, p.o.name to ffep, soiling, spotting to dj. Translated by David Skvirsky. [81]. First British Edition. Blue Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £16.50
48) Caspar John
Rebecca John

London: Collins, 1987. 240pp., 18 b/w illus., biblio., Minor bumping to spine, spotting to top edges, rubbing, edgewear to unclipped dj.. First Edition. Black Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £10.00
49) Royal Yachts of Europe
Reginald Crabtree

Newton Abbot: David & Charles, 1975. 95 PP with 52 b/w illust. (photos, engravings). Hard cover, dj. Remains of price sticker to front flap, rubbing, edge-creasing, o/wise very good. Picture available on request.. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 4to. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £7.50
50) Powered Ships, the Beginning
Richard Armstrong

London: Ernest Benn, 1974. 143pp., 67 b/w illus., biblio.. Some minor shelfwear to boards, edgewear to unclipped dj.. [129]. First Edition. Green Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. Sm. 8vo. more information

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £8.50
Go to page: 1 2 of 77 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: