Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Antiques & Collectibles

from Saucony Book Shop

Browse Antiques & Collectibles | Return to Saucony Book Shop | Even more ANTIQUES & COLLECTIBLES / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 of 292 listings found.
1) Reviving Old Houses: Over 500 Low-Cost Tips and Techniques
Orme, Alan Dan

Avenel, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Wings Books, 1994. 168 pp., illus. w/ drawings. Laminated pictorial boards. As issued, with slightly toned interior.. First Thus. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Not Issued. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $7.50
2) The Bibliography for Collectors of Antiques: 1,950 Specialised Standard Modern Books Described
Oxford and Cambridge Scholars (compilers)

Gwent, Great Britain: Ceramic Book Company. Undated, ca. late 1970s. Teal wraps. 44 pp. Ceramics, porcelain, pottery, china, plate, toys, tapestry, lace, etc. Very helpful to general antique dealers as well as specialists in specific fields. Light handling wear.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $15.00
3) The Lion Mark: Catalogue of Antique English Silver [1975]
Packer, Charles W., and Virginia W. Packer

Winnetka, IL: The Lion Mark, 1975. Illustrated catalogue housed in gray paper binder with metal clasps. 160 pp., illus. in b&w, with introduction dated Spring 1975. Covers detached but present. First page foxed, interior otherwise clean and fully intact.. First Thus. Soft Cover. VG+. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $10.00
4) The Lion Mark: Catalogue of Antique English Silver [1974]
Packer, Charles W., and Virginia W. Packer

Winnetka, IL: The Lion Mark, 1974. Illustrated catalogue housed in gray paper binder with metal clasps. 72 pp., illus. in b&w, with cover letter dated 22 Feb. 1974. Edge wear and tanning to covers, contents Fine.. First Thus. Soft Cover. VG+. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $10.00
5) The Shaker Kitchen: Over 100 Recipes from Canterbury Shaker Village
Paige, Jeffrey S

New York, NY: Clarkson Potter, 1994. xiv,178 pp., b&w illus. Light tan 1/4 cloth, tan paper covered boards. As issued.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $7.50
6) The Shaker Image
Pearson, Elmer R., and Julia Neal; Walter Muir Whitehill (pref.); Amy Bess Miller and John H. Ott (captions)

Boston, MA and Hancock, MA: New York Graphic Society/Shaker Community, Inc., 1974. Green cloth, lettered in gold foil. Very slightly tanned along edges, else as issued. Former owner's name and date on front flyleaf. 190 pp., illus. w/ 220 b&w photographs. Dust jacket with very slight shelf wear, price clipped front flap, now in mylar.. First Edition. Cloth. Near Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $14.50
7) The Book of Rookwood Pottery
Peck, Herbert

New York: Bonanza Books, 1968. 3rd ptg. thus. viii,184 pp., w/ 250+ items illus. in b&w plates, some color. Slightly rubbed extrems., slight binding lean, former owner signature inked out on front flyleaf. Light shelf wear to dust jacket. . Cloth. Near Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $25.00
8) Classic Coca-Cola Calendars
Petretti, Allan, and Chris Beyer

Iola, WI: Antique Trader/Krause, 1999. As issued; no remainder marks. 151 pp., fully illus. w/ color plates.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Not Issued. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $9.50
9) Classic Coca-Cola Serving Trays
Petretti, Allan, and Chris Beyer

Iola, WI: Antique Trader/Krause, 1998. As issued. Laminated pictorial boards. 168 pp., fully illus. in color.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Not Issued. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $9.50
10) Classic Coca-Cola Calendars
Petretti, Allan, and Chris Beyer

Iola, WI: Antique Trader/Krause, 1999. As issued. 151 pp., fully illus. with color plates. Color laminated boards.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Not Issued. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $9.50
11) Classic Coca-Cola Calendars
Petretti, Allan, and Chris Beyer

Iola, WI: Antique Trader/Krause, 1999. As issued. 151 pp., fully illus. with color plates. Color laminated boards.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Not Issued. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $9.50
12) Authentic Shaker Furniture [Classic American Furniture Series]
Pierce, Kerry

Cincinnati, OH: Popular Woodworking Books, 2004. Stiff color pictorial wraps. 128 pp., illus. w/ color plates, line drawings. Ten projects with complete step-by-step instructions: sewing desk, Mount Lebanon side chair, Union Village rocker, transitional rocker, bentwood boxes and carriers, tripod table, hanging cupboard, wall clock, peg rail, clothes hangers. As issued.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $6.00
13) Weaving and Other Pleasant Occupations as Training for Hand and Eye in the Schoolroom
Polkinghorne, R. K. and M. I. R

New York: Brentano's, 1923. Red cloth, gilt spine lettering. 223 pp., illus. Lightly soiled cloth, rubbed a bit at corners and extremities. Color frontis. Uncut.. First Edition. Cloth. Near Fine/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $9.75
14) Antique Silver Servers for the Table
Rabinovitsh, Seymour Benton

Concord, MA: Joslin Hall Publishing, 1991. Dark blue cloth, with lettering and front panel device in silver foil. As issued. x,291 pp., illus. w/ b&w plates.. First Edition. Cloth. Fine/Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $24.50
15) Candleday Art
Rawson, Marion Nicholl

New York: E. P. Dutton and Co., 1938. Red cloth-effect paper covered boards, lettered and illus. in black. Rubbed with some surface paper loss along edges and extremities, strip of loss at head of spine, with abrasion along top front edge and some surface scratches across a portion of front cover. 383 pp., illus. endpapers, illus. w/ line drawings by author. Firm binding, clean interior; acceptable reference copy.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Good-VG/No Jacket. Illus. by Marion Nicholl Rawson. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $7.50
16) Early American Folk and Country Antiques
Raycraft, Donald R

Rutland, VT: Charles E. Tuttle Co., 1971. 148 pp., illus. As issued. Price-clipped front flap on dust jacket, short closed tear at head of spine panel.. Second Printing. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $12.50
17) Henry Chapman Mercer and the Moravian Pottery and Tile Works
Reed, Cleota

Philadelphia, PA: University of Pennsylvania Press, 1987. Rust cloth, lettered in gold foil. As issued. 2nd ptg.: 1989. xxv,255 pp., w/ 120 b&w illus. (photographs and drawings), 18 color plates. Dust jacket as issued, now in mylar. A lovely copy, scarce in hardcover.. Second Printing. Cloth. Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $95.00
18) Henry Chapman Mercer and the Moravian Pottery and Tile Works
Reed, Cleota

Philadelphia, PA: University of Pennsylvania Press, 1987. Rust cloth, lettered in gold foil. As issued. 2nd ptg.: 1989. xxv,255 pp., w/ 120 b&w illus. (photographs and drawings), 18 color plates. Dust jacket as issued, now in mylar. A lovely copy, scarce in hardcover.. Second Printing. Cloth. Fine/Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $95.00
19) The Jewelry Repairer's Handbook
Replinger, John G

Peoria, IL: Bradley Polytechnic Institute, 1922. Green cloth, lettered in black. Covers quite rubbed, with some exposure at corners. 110 pp. Notes in pencil on front flyleaf and rear blank. Scattered internal soiling, mostly fingerprints -- clearly a working copy. First issued in 1902.. Cloth. Good/Not Issued. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $5.00
20) Nineteenth Century Glass: Its Genesis and Development [Revised Edition]
Revi, Albert Christian

New York: Galahad Books, 1967. Orange 1/4 cloth, lilac paper over boards. Very slightly rubbed extremities, almost as issued. xviii,301 pp., illus. w/ b&w plates. Dust jacket shows clipped flap corners, with considerable wear to edges and several closed edge tears (much mitigated by being newly sleeved), with small area of loss along top rear edge.. Revised Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Good-VG. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $15.00
21) Collecting Victorian Porcelain
Reynolds, Ernest

New York and Washington, D.C.: Frederick A. Praeger, 1968. Ivory paper covered boards. As issued. 128 pp., 53 b&w illus. Dust jacket shows lightly rubbed edges, vintage price sticker on front flap.. First U.S. Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $9.50
22) Pennsylvania's Decorative Arts in the Age of Handcraft [Pennsylvania Historical Studies No. 13]
Richman, Irwin

University Park, PA: Pennsylvania Historical Association, 1978. Stiff color pictorial wraps. iv,76 pp., illus. w/ b&w plates. Slight shelf wear. Small area of surface paper loss at top front corner from sticker removal, small gift shop sticker at bottom rear corner.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. Illus. by Mark H. Dorfman (photographs). 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $9.25
23) Shaker: The Art of Craftmanship -- The Mount Lebanon Collection
Rieman, Timothy D.; Buck, Susan L. (essay)

Alexandria, VA: Art Services International, 1995. Stiff color pictorial wraps. 180 pp., color plates, line drawings. Slight surface rubbing, slight corner wear, nearly as issued.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $19.50
24) Pennsylvania Dutch Stuff: A Guide to Country Antiques
Robacker, Earl F

Philadelphia: University of Pennsylvania Press, 1944. 5th ptg.: Sept. 1961. Larger format than original edition, black cloth. Slightly rubbed edges, light surface rubbing. Dust jacket moderately soiled/foxed.. Original Cloth. VG+/Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $10.00
25) Shaker Built: The Form and Function of Shaker Architecture
Rocheleau, Paul; Sprigg, June

New York, NY: Monacelli Press, 1994. Black cloth effect paper covered boards, lettered in gold foil. 272 pp., illus. w/ color plates throughout. Dust jacket now in mylar. A lovely publication.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $38.50
26) 5000 Years of Glass
Rogers, Frances, and Alice Beard

New York: Frederick A. Stokes, 1937. 4th ptg.: April 1938. xvi,303 pp., illus. w/ 8 halftones from photographs, illus. by authors. Dark salmon cloth, stamped in silver foil. Moderate shelf wear, corners and spine extremities rubbed, modest binding lean. Former owner's signature on half-title.. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $7.50
27) English Furniture
Rogers, John C. [Revised and Enlarged by Margaret Jourdain]

London and New York: Country Life Ltd./Sterling Publishing Co., 1959. 1st of this (revised) edition. 244 pp., 201 illus. including b&w plates, line drawings. Red cloth, lettered in gold foil. Virtually as issued, showing modestly foxed endpapers. Dust jacket is orange paper with color tip-on on front panel, showing light shelf/edge wear, price-clipped front flap. Nicely preserved.. First Thus. Cloth. Near Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $10.00
28) The Art of Karl Faberge and His Contemporaries / Russian Imperial Portraits and Mementos (Alexander III - Nicholas II) / Russian Imperial Decorations and Watches [The Collections of Marjorie Merriweather Post, Hillwood, Washington, D.C.]
Ross, Marvin C.; Marjorie Merriweather Post (fwd.)

Norman, OK: University of Oklahoma Press, 1965. Black 1/4 buckram, blue buckram covered boards, lettered and with front cover device in gold foil. As issued. Former owner's signature on front flyleaf; former owner's personal library inventory number on rear flyleaf, otherwise unmarked. xviii,238 pp., illus. w/ 75 color plates, many additional b&w photos in text.. First Edition. Buckram. Fine/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $25.00
29) A Guide to Japanese Antiques
Salmon, Patricia

New York: Van Nostrand Reinhold, 1976. Screens, chests, porcelains, netsuke, lacquerware, woodblock prints, scrolls, textiles. Moderate handling wear, with vertical crease on front cover, several light binding creases. 256 pp., b&w photos, drawings.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Good-VG. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $8.50
30) The Windsor Style in America: A Pictorial Study of the History and Regional Characteristics of the Most Popular Furniture Form of Eighteenth Century America [SIGNED]
Santore, Charles; Thomas M. Voss (editor)

Philadelphia, PA: Running Press, 1981. Dark green leatherette, lettered in gold foil. Very slightly rubbed at bottom corners, else as issued. 215 pp., illus. w/ color, b&w plates, illus. endpapers. Dust jacket shows approx. 6" closed tear extending from top front edge into front cover photograph, with associated creasing, a few short closed tears with minor loss along top rear edge, now in mylar. Signed by author on title page.. Signed by Author. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/VG-. Illus. by Bill Holland (photographs). 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $40.00
31) The Windsor Style in America: A Pictorial Study of the History and Regional Characteristics of the Most Popular Furniture Form of Eighteenth Century America [SIGNED]
Santore, Charles; Thomas M. Voss (editor)

Philadelphia, PA: Running Press, 1981. Dark green leatherette, lettered in gold foil. As issued. 215 pp., illus. w/ color, b&w plates, illus. endpapers. Dust jacket shows approx. 1/4" closed tear at top front corner, with price clipped front flap, otherwise as issued, now in mylar, presents as new. . Signed by Author. Second Printing. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. Illus. by Bill Holland (photographs). 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $32.50
32) Holdays: Toys and Decorations
Schiffer, Margaret

Exton, PA: Schiffer Publishing Ltd., 1985. 144 pp., fully illus. in color. Modest shelf wear, corners a bit bumped. . First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $15.00
33) Arts and Crafts of Chester County, Pennsylvania
Schiffer, Margaret B

Exton, PA: Schiffer Publishing Ltd., 1980. Burgundy pebbled cloth, stamped and lettered in gilt. 285 pp., illus. w/ b&w plates. Virtually as issued.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $40.00
34) Arts and Crafts of Chester County, Pennsylvania
Schiffer, Margaret B

Exton, PA: Schiffer Publishing Ltd., 1980. Burgundy pebbled cloth, stamped and lettered in gilt, marbled endpapers. 285 pp., illus. w/ b&w plates. Virtually as issued; gilt lettering on front panel is minimally rubbed, with slight loss.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $40.00
35) Fine Wicker Furniture 1870-1930
Scott, Tim

West Chester, PA: Schiffer Publishing Ltd., 1990. 160 pp., illus. with color plates. Light shelf wear, one light crease across bottom front corner.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $20.00
36) The Wonder of American Toys 1920-1950
Sharp, Charles Dee

Portland, OR: Collectors Press, 2002. Blue and white textured paper over boards, oblong format. 336 pp., fully illus. w/ color plates, several supplemental/vintage in b&w or sepia. As issued.. First U.S. Edition. Hard Cover. As New/As New. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $30.00
37) The Wonder of American Toys 1920-1950
Sharp, Charles Dee

Portland, OR: Collectors Press, 2002. Blue and white textured paper over boards, oblong format. 336 pp., fully illus. w/ color plates, several supplemental/vintage in b&w or sepia. As issued.. First U.S. Edition. Hard Cover. As New/As New. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $30.00
38) Early Chinese Gold and Silver [1971-72 exhibition catalog]
Singer, Dr. Paul

New York: China Institute in America/China House Gallery, 1971. Catalog for Oct. 1971 - Jan. 1972 exhibiton. Stiff pictorial wraps. 72 pp., 103 catalogued objects, all illus. with b&w plates. Light shelf wear.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $20.00
39) A Museum of Early American Tools
Sloane, Eric

New York: Ballantine, 1973. Orange stiff paper wraps. xvi,108 pp., illus. by author. 1st ptg. thus: Oct. 1973. Modest shelf wear, soiled a bit along bottom edge at binding corner, bumped at same.. First Thus. Soft Cover. VG+. Illus. by Eric Sloane. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $5.00
40) A Museum of Early American Tools
Sloane, Eric

New York: Ballantine, 1973. Orange stiff paper wraps. xvi,108 pp., illus. by author. 5th ptg.: July 1975. Ex-library, typically marked/stamped, though light wear, still acceptable reading copy.. First Thus. Soft Cover. Very Good. Illus. by Eric Sloane. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $4.00
41) A Museum of Early American Tools
Sloane, Eric

New York: Ballantine, 1973. Orange stiff paper wraps. xvi,108 pp., illus. by author. Light binding crease, modest wear to edges. 1st ptg. thus: Oct. 1973.. First Thus. Soft Cover. VG+. Illus. by Eric Sloane. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $5.00
42) A Museum of Early American Tools
Sloane, Eric

New York: Ballantine, 1973. Orange stiff paper wraps. xvi,108 pp., illus. by author. Slight lean with one light binding crease, light wear to edges. 2nd ptg.: Feb. 1974.. Second Printing. Soft Cover. VG+. Illus. by Eric Sloane. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $5.00
43) Folklore of American Weather
Sloane, Eric

New York: Hawthorn Books, 1976. 7th ptg. thus. Modestly rubbed edges, creased along joints. Nominally ex-library, marked/stamped. Acceptable reference copy.. Soft Cover. Good-VG. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $6.50
44) A Museum of Early American Tools
Sloane, Eric

New York: Ballantine, 1973. Orange stiff paper wraps. xvi,108 pp., illus. by author. 4th ptg. thus: Dec. 1974. Essentially as issued.. Soft Cover. Fine. Illus. by Eric Sloane. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $7.50
45) A Museum of Early American Tools
Sloane, Eric

New York: Ballantine, 1973. Orange stiff paper wraps. xvi,108 pp., illus. by author. 2nd ptg. thus: Feb. 1974. Slight shelf wear, light creasing at bottom front corner, otherwise essentially as issued.. Soft Cover. Near Fine. Illus. by Eric Sloane. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $6.00
46) The Seasons of America Past
Sloane, Eric

New York: Wilfred Funk, 1958. Pale orange cloth, titled and with front panel illus. in black. Very slightly spotted endpapers, else virtually as issued. 150 pp., illus. Dust jacket with chipped edges and a few tape reinforcements, approx. 1" sliver of loss through title on spine panel, still presenting well in new mylar. First edition, with "1" on copyright page.. First Edition. Cloth. Near Fine/VG-. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $23.50
47) Bottles . . . A Sampler of the Collectibles
Smith, Elmer L

Lebanon, PA: Applied Arts, 1971. 7th ptg.: 1981. Original pictorial wraps. 32 pp. Light shelf wear, scattered internal annotations.. Original Wraps. Very Good. Illus. by Mel Horst. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $5.00
48) Antiques in Pennsylvania Dutchland
Smith, Elmer L

Witmer, PA: Applied Arts, 1963. 3rd ptg.: 1967. Stiff color pictorial wraps. 42 pp., illus. w/ sepia-toned photos. Light shelf/handling wear.. Original Wraps. Near Fine. Illus. by Mel Horst (photographs). 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $4.75
49) Early Tools and Equipment
Smith, Elmer L

Lebanon, PA: Applied Arts Publishers, 1973. 2nd ptg.: 1974. Stiff pictorial wraps. 32 pp., illus. w/ b&w photos. Mild shelf/handling wear.. Second Printing. Original Wraps. VG+. Illus. by Mel Horst. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $5.00
50) Early Iron Ware
Smith, Elmer L

Lebanon, PA: Applied Arts Publishers, 1971. 5th ptg.: 1976. Original wraps. 32 pp., b&w illus. As issued, direct from remainder warehouse storage, may show slight edge wear.. Original Wraps. Fine. Illus. by Mel Horst. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $7.50
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 of 292 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: