Religion/ Philosophyfrom Bygone Books |
|
Browse Religion/ Philosophy | Return to Bygone Books | Even more RELIGION / General books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 of 61 listings found. |
| 1) |
THOUGHTS ON REINCARNATION IN PROSE AND VERS. RESURGENS
|
|
|
Friends Home Service Committee, London, 1111. UK Paperback Edition. Paperback. Pamphlet in card covers. 79pgs. No date. Near new condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 05887.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £9.95
|
|
| 2) |
AFRICAN GENESIS. A Personal Investigation Into the Animal Nature and Origins of Man
|
|
|
Readers Union, London, 1963. Book Club. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. Illustrator: Berdine Ardrey. 8vo. 380 pgs black and white illustrations. Dustjacket a little worn book in near new condition. Illustrator: Berdine Ardrey. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Natural History Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 11099.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £7.46
|
|
| 3) |
The Foundations of Belief. Being Notes Indroductory to the Study of Theology
|
|
|
Longmans, Green and Co, London, 1895. First Thus. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Dustjacket. 8vo. viii, 356 pgs. original cloth in clean sound condition. Slight foxing of prelims else internally unmarked. A collectable copy. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 11043.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £22.39
|
|
| 4) |
POLITICAL THOUGHT IN ENGLAND 1848 - 1914 (The Home University Library)
|
|
|
Thornton Butterworth Limited, London, 1930. Second Edition. Hard Cover. Good/No Dustjacket. Small 8vo, 256 pgs. Original blind stamped boards, lightly marked and faded. Owner signature on ffep else contents clean and sound. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 09698.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £4.15
|
|
| 5) |
SCIENCE, POETRY, AND THE INCARNATION
|
|
|
Friends Home Service Committee, London, 1111. UK Paperback Edition. Paperback. Pamphlet in card covers. 24pgs. No date but first broadcast in 1960. Near new condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 05886.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £6.64
|
|
| 6) |
RELIGION: INSIGHT OR MANIA
|
|
|
Friends Home Service Committee, London, 1967. UK First Paperback Edition. Paperback. Very Good. Pamphlet in paper covers. 17 pgs. Near new condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 05885.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £6.64
|
|
| 7) |
The Origin of Life
|
|
|
Readers Union, London, 1969. Limited Book Club Edition. Hard Cover. Near New/Worn. 8vo. xvi, 345 pgs. photo and line drawn illustrations.Dustjacket shelf worn and faded but sound. Book in near new condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Science and Technology Inventory No: 11134.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £19.91
|
|
| 8) |
The Consolation of Philosophy
|
|
|
Folio Society, London, 1998. First Thus. Hard Cover. Near New/No Dustjacket. 8vo. 207 pgs. Book and slipcase in 'as new ' condition. Book cover in 'art velum' blocked with a design by David Eccles. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 11866.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £12.47
|
|
| 9) |
The Crusades
|
|
|
Granada, 1980. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. 314 pgs. Coloured illustrations, black and white maps. Slight shelf wear to dustjacket else clean sound copy. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Military Pre 1914 Religion/ Philosophy ISBN: 0246110805 Inventory No: 11488.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £7.78
|
|
| 10) |
THE PILGRIM'S PROGRESS FROM THIS WORLD TO THAT WHICH IS TO COME; DELIVERED UNDER THE SIMILITUDE OF A DREAM: WHEREIN IS DISCOVERED, THE MANNER OF HIS SETTING OUT; HIS DANGEROUS JOURNEY; AND HIS ARRIVAL AT THE DESIRED COUNTRY
|
|
|
Printed By And For Andrew Wilson, Camden Town, London, 1818. Stereotype Edition. Hard Cover. Good/No Dustjacket. 16mo, 10.5 cm x 17.5 cm. xi, 270 pgs, frontis illustration. Contemporary 3/4 calf over marble boards. Hinges starting to crack but boards still firmly attached. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 07584.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £21.56
|
|
| 11) |
Resistance Rebellion and Death
|
|
|
Hamish Hamilton, London, 1961. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. 198 pgs. translated from the French by Justin O'Brien. Book and dustjacket in clean crisp condition with no defects of note. Collectable copy. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 11178.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £26.35
|
|
| 12) |
LEIBNIZ
|
|
|
Ernest Benn, London, 1929. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Dustjacket. 8vo, vi, 222 pgs. Original cloth with gilt title to spine, bright and clean. Owner signature on ffep. Light tanning and foxing to prelims else contents clean and crisp. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 09679.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £20.73
|
|
| 13) |
SHU CH'ING (The People's Classics No 23)
|
|
|
C.W.Daniel Co, London, 1111. Paperback. Very Good/No Dustjacket. No date. Pocket size, 20 pgs. Card covers. Clean, crisp condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 09665.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £7.46
|
|
| 14) |
The Buddha Way
|
|
|
Hamish Hamilton, London, 1979. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near New/Very Good. 8vo. 146 pgs. Slight rubbing/shelfwear to dustjacket else clean crisp copy with no defects of note. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy ISBN: 0241100054 Inventory No: 11731.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £7.13
|
|
| 15) |
The Jew of Linz. Wittgenstein, Hitler and Their Secret Battle for the Mind
|
|
|
Century, London, 1998. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. 298 pgs. Book and dustjacket cleanand sound with no defects of note, Quantity Available: 1. Category: HISTORY 20th Century Religion/ Philosophy ISBN: 0712679359 Inventory No: 12042.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £8.91
|
|
| 16) |
The Alphabetic Labyrinth : The Letters in History and Imagination
|
|
|
Thames and Hudson, 1999. First Thus. Paperback. Very Good/No Dustjacket. First paperback edition. Clean crisp copy with no defects of note. (appears to be unread) Quantity Available: 1. Category: Literary Crit/biog. Religion/ Philosophy ISBN: 0500280681 Inventory No: 12048.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £8.02
|
|
| 17) |
Giant in Chains
|
|
|
Little Brown & Company, Boston, 1953. First Edition. Hard Cover. Good/No Dustjacket. 8vo. xiii, 267 pgs. Original publishers cloth , spine faded and worn at extremities else clean sound copy. Prof. Dunham explores people, their needs and desires, their attitudes and anxieties. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 11098.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £10.78
|
|
| 18) |
The Heretics
|
|
|
Eyre & Spottiswoode, London, 1965. First U. K. Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Dustjacket. 8vo. 490 pgs. No dustjacket. Clean sound copy with no defects of note. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 11103.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £10.78
|
|
| 19) |
MANUAL OF THE MOTHER CHURCH THE FIRST CHURCH OF CHRIST SCIENTIST IN BOSTON MASSACHUSETTS
|
|
|
Allison V. Stewart, Boston, 1913. Eighty Ninth Edition . Hard Cover. Good/No Dustjacket. Clean crisp copy in original publishers cloth which is only slightly worn. Gilt title to front board and spine. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 06592.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £12.44
|
|
| 20) |
QUAKERISM: A FAITH FOR ORDINARY MEN. Swarthmore Lecture Pamphlet
|
|
|
Friends Home Service Committee, London, 1966. FIRST EDITION. Paperback. Very Good/No Dustjacket. Pamphlet in paper covers. 22 pgs. First edn was 1951. Near new condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 05881.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £5.81
|
|
| 21) |
RELIGION IN PEOPLE. a Broadcast Sermon & Six Signposts
|
|
|
Lindsey Press, London, 1966. UK Paperback Edition. Paperback. Very Good. Pamphlet in card covers. 20pgs. First broadcast1965. Near new condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 05888.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £4.98
|
|
| 22) |
THE SUNWHEEL Hindu Life and Customs
|
|
|
P.S. King, London, 1935. FIRST EDITION. Hard Cover. Good/No Dustjacket. 8vo, 220 pgs, photo ills, map end papers. Water splash on front cover and partially sunfaded else clean crisp copy lacking dw. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 06260.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £11.61
|
|
| 23) |
A Taoist Notebook
|
|
|
John Murray, London, 1955. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. Pocket size. xii, 80 pgs. Dustjacket price clipped and a bit worn. Book clean and sound with no defects of note. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 11560.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £11.76
|
|
| 24) |
MANORATHAPURANI. Commentary on the Anguttara Nikaya Vol. IV Sattaka-Atthaka-Navaka nipata-Vannana
|
|
|
Luzac and Co, London, 1963. Reprint. Hard Cover. Good/No Dustjacket. 8vo. vii, 207 pgs. Boards slightly marked , contents clean and crisp Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 11556.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £17.64
|
|
| 25) |
CAN WE PROVE THE TRUTH OF RELIGION
|
|
|
Lindsey Press, London, 1954. UK First Paperback Edition. Paperback. Good. Pamphlet in card covers. 42 pgs. No. 19 in series RELIGION IN A CHANGING WORLD. Unitarians State Their Faith . Small corner of front cover damaged. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 05876.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £6.64
|
|
| 26) |
THE LAST DAYS OF A CONDEMNED With Observations on Capital Punishment
|
|
|
Smith, Elder & Co, London, 1840. FIRST EDITION. Hard Cover. Good/No Dustjacket. 8vo, xliii, 192 pgs. Drab cloth boards with blind stamp illustration of Wells Cathedral Altar End on front and back. Rebacked with leather spine. Contents lightly marked throughout. Translated from the French by Sir P Hesketh Fleetwood. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 08147.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £53.91
|
|
| 27) |
THE BRITISH. Their Identity and Their Religion
|
|
|
S C M Press, London, 1975. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 8vo, 201 pgs. Dustjacket a little creased, bookplate on endpaper else internally clean andsound. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy ISBN: 0334001315 Inventory No: 11070.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £4.15
|
|
| 28) |
A POET'S FAITH. Being an Asessment of Whittier's Fundamental Faith
|
|
|
Friends Home Service Committee, London, 1111. UK First Paperback Edition. Paperback. Very Good. Pamphlet in card covers. 28 pgs. Reprinted from Byways in Quaker history.. Near new condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 05883.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £7.46
|
|
| 29) |
THE SIKHS
|
|
|
George Allen & Unwin, London, 1951. FIRST EDITION. HARD COVER. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. 215 pgs photo ills and fold out map. Dustjacket a little marked and worn , book clean and sound. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 10790.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £18.25
|
|
| 30) |
THE DEVICE OF GOVERNMENT An Essay on Civil Polity
|
|
|
Cambridge University Press, Cambridge, 1944. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near New/Very Good. Size: X. 8vo, 173 pgs. Book fine in slightly marked dw. Quantity Available: 1. Category: POLITICS Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 06009.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £8.29
|
|
| 31) |
Manners and Customs of the Modern Egyptians
|
|
|
Dent, London, 1966. Everyman's Library Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 8vo. 630 pgs. line drawn illustrations. Introduction by M. Saad El-Din. Originally written in 1860 Lane gives an insight into Egyptian life and culture pre 'westernisation'. Dustjacket worn at edges , book in near new condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy SOCIOLOGY Inventory No: 11105.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £12.44
|
|
| 32) |
TAO TEH CH'ING (The People's Classics No 24)
|
|
|
C.W.Daniel Co, London, 1111. Paperback. Very Good/No Dustjacket. No date. Pocket size 24 pgs. Card covers. Clean crisp condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 09664.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £7.46
|
|
| 33) |
OF CIVIL GOVERNMENT Two Treatises
|
|
|
J.M. Dent, London, 1111. Reprint. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Dustjacket. No date. Small 8vo, xx, 242 pgs. Number 751 of Everyman's Library. Original publishers cloth with gilt title to spine. Light shelf wear and fading to spine. Owner signature on ffep else clean sound copy. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 09672.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £6.64
|
|
| 34) |
AN ESSAY CONCERNING HUMAN UNDERSTANDING
|
|
|
Clarendon Press, Oxford, 1928. Abridged Edition. Hard Cover. Fair/No Dustjacket. 8vo, xlviii, 380 pgs. Reading copy only. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 09721.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £4.98
|
|
| 35) |
On Aggression
|
|
|
Harcourt Brace and World, New York, 1966. First Thus. Hard Cover. Good/Worn. 8vo, xiv, 299 pgs. line drawn illustrations, bibliography. Translated by marjorie Kerr Wilson. Dustjacket worn with repaired tears. Owner signature on end paper else book clean and sound with no other defects of note. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Science and Technology Inventory No: 11258.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £12.44
|
|
| 36) |
READINESS FOR RELIGION The 1963 Rufus Jones Lecture
|
|
|
Friends Home Service Committee, London, 1965. Paperback. Very Good/No Dustjacket. 31pge pamphlet in card wraps in near new condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 06085.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £7.46
|
|
| 37) |
The Holy Family or Critique of Critical Critique Against Brono Bauer and Company
|
|
|
Progress Publishers, Moscow, 1980. Third Printing. Hard Cover. Near New/Good. Translated from the German by Richard Dixon and Clemens Dutt. 8vo. 285 pgs. Slight damage to justjacket , book as new. Quantity Available: 1. Category: POLITICS Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 11083. . more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £18.25
|
|
| 38) |
The Myth of Irrationality. The Science of the Mind from Plato to Star Trek
|
|
|
Macmillan, London, 1993. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. 340 pgs. Very slight rubbing/shelfwear to dustjacket . Book clean and crisp with no defects of note. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy ISBN: 033357284X Inventory No: 11549.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £8.82
|
|
| 39) |
THE THREAT OF WORLD POLLUTION
|
|
|
Lindsey Press, London, 1971. UK First Paperback Edition. Paperback. Very Good. Pamphlet in card covers. 16 pgs. Essex Hall lecture 1971. Near new condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 05879.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £6.64
|
|
| 40) |
UTOPIA. A Dialogue of Comfort
|
|
|
Heron Books, London, 1111. Reprint. Hard Cover. Near New/No Dustjacket. 8vo, xix, 428 pgs. frontis portrait of More. Intro. by John Warrington. Bound in simulated leather with gilt decoration in near new condition and with no defects of note. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 11095.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £7.46
|
|
| 41) |
The Analytical Greek Lexicon Revised
|
|
|
Regency Press, Michigan, 1978. Reissue. Hard Cover. Near New/No Dustjacket. 8vo. xlvi, 448 pgs, printed in double colums. As new condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: LANGUAGE Religion/ Philosophy ISBN: 0310202809 Inventory No: 11122.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £22.12
|
|
| 42) |
MARTIN LUTHER Student, Monk, Reformer
|
|
|
Hodder & Stoughton, London, 1884. U.K. First Hardback Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Dustjacket. Illustrator: Vinter. 8vo, xv, 486 pgs, 6 illustrations . Original publishers decorated cloth, lightly worn and marked but sound. Prize inscription on ffep, light foxing of prelims else contents unmarked. Boys select library edition. Illustrator: Vinter. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 07138.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £13.27
|
|
| 43) |
The Letters to the Seven Churches of Asia and Their Place in the Plan of the Aplocalypse
|
|
|
Hodder & Stoughton, London, 1905. Second Edition. Hard Cover. Good/No Dustjacket. Large 8vo. 446 pgs. 1 map, text illustrations and 16 photographic plates. Original cloth boards are worn and and cloth is badly frayed at hinges..Short tear at top of spine. College bookplate on front pasredown, Light foxing of prelims else internally clean. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy ISBN: 1432621211 Inventory No: 10497.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £26.54
|
|
| 44) |
FROM JOSEPH TO JOSHUA Biblical Traditions in the Light of Archaeology
|
|
|
Oxford University Press, London, 1964. Reprint. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Good. 8vo, xiv, 200 pgs. The Schweich Lectures of the British Academy 1948. Dw price clipped, lightly marked, bumped at top edge with one small portion missing from edge of spine. Book as new. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 09846.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £9.95
|
|
| 45) |
AN ABRIDGMENT OF THE LIVES OF THE POPES from the Time of Our SAVIOUR JESUS CHRIST to the Reign of SIXTUS IV. Written in Latin, By Baptista Platina, a Native of Cremona; Translated Into English and Continued from the Year 1471 to the Year 1681 By Sir Paul
|
|
|
Printed for A. Roper at the Black-boy and R.Gibson Between the Two Temple Gates in Fleet Street, London, 1704. First Thus. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Dustjacket. 8vo. t.p, (i), intro 5, (i) 249pgs and 15 page index. Full calf (possibly contemporary) rebacked and old spine laid on. Internally the paper is lightly browned and ther is an old worm mark at ectreme edge of block. No other defects of note. An attractive copy. Scarce. Quantity Available: 1. Category: RELIGION Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 06395.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £124.41
|
|
| 46) |
Guide to Zionism
|
|
|
Zionist Organisation of America, New York, 1920. First Edition. Hard Cover. Good/No Dustjacket. 8vo. 262 pgs. photo illustrations and line drawn map. Boards marked and worn but sound, inscription on endpaper, else contents clean.Produced at the time of the Council at San remo had decided that Great Britain was to be the mandatory power for Palestine to develop it as the Jewish homeland Quantity Available: 1. Category: HISTORY Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 11732.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £22.28
|
|
| 47) |
THE MAN BORN TO BE KING A Play-Cycle on the Life of Our Lord and Saviour Jesus Christ
|
|
|
Victor Gollancz, London, 1943. U.K. First Hardback Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 8vo, 343 pgs, dw worn at edges with small tears, book fine. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 06381.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £16.59
|
|
| 48) |
The Generation of 1898 in Spain
|
|
|
Ernest Benn, London, 1975. First Edition. Paperback. Good/No Dustjacket. 8vo. ix, 246 pages. Ex college library with usual stamps but overall clean and sound. Good working copy! Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy ISBN: 0510322808 Inventory No: 12142.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £9.00
|
|
| 49) |
THE PROBLEM OF EVIL
|
|
|
Lindsey Press, London, 1933. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. 64 pg pamphlet in card wraps in clean sound condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 06087.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £10.78
|
|
| 50) |
0n the Choice of a Profession
|
|
|
Chatto and Windus, London, 1916. Second Impression. Hard Cover. Good/No Dustjacket. Small ( approx10 x 15cms). 28 pgs. Paper covered boards with cloth spine. Covers rubbed and worn but still sound. Contents clean. Originally thought to be suppressed as being too cynical and out of keeping with the helful philosophy normally associated with R.L.S. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion/ Philosophy Inventory No: 11849.. more information
Offered by Bygone Books (United Kingdom) |
Price: £22.28
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 of 61 listings found. |
