Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Film/TV/Media Studies

from Muses Books

Browse Film/TV/Media Studies | Return to Muses Books
Go to page: 1 2 of 64 listings found.
1) Four Films of Woody Allen: Annie Hall, Interiors, Manhattan and Stardust Memories
Allen, Woody

Four Films of Woody Allen: Annie Hall, Interiors, Manhattan and Stardust Memories
New York, New York: Random House, 1982. Stated First Edition. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket as Issued. Cover shows heavy wear with rubbing, scuffing, creasing. No previous owner marks to pages. Solid reading copy. B&w photos. 387pp. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $6.95
2) Down and Dirty Pictures: Miramax, Sundance, and the Rise of Independent Film
Biskind, Peter

Down and Dirty Pictures: Miramax, Sundance, and the Rise of Independent Film
New York, NY: Simon and Schuster, 2004. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. Minor shelf wear. "Packed with industry anecdotes and history, the book chronicles the growth and eventual mainstreaming of independent films and offers the back-story to seminal works including Sex, Lies, and Videotape and Pulp Fiction among others." 544pp., with b&w photos, notes, index. ISBN: 0-684-86259-X. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $12.50
3) And That's the Way It Isn't: A Reference Guide to Media Bias
Bozell, L. Brent III & Brent H. Baker (editors)

And That's the Way It Isn't: A Reference Guide to Media Bias
Alexandria, VA: Media Research Center, 1990. Stated First Edition. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. Previous owner name marked out on front flyleaf, otherwise a nice copy. 339pp. Appendices. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $6.95
4) Joe Bob Goes Back to the Drive-In
Briggs, Joe Bob

Joe Bob Goes Back to the Drive-In
New York, NY: Delacorte Press, 1990. First Printing. Soft Cover. Good+/No Jacket as Issued. Cover shows general wear with edge scuffing, bumps, and light creasing. Bottom corner of title page has been cut away. No marks to pages. B&w photos. 33pp., indexed. ISBN: 0-385-29770-X. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $10.95
5) Girls on Film
Bundy, Clare; Lise Carrigg; Sibyl Goldman; Andrea Pyros; Lise Carigg

Girls on Film
New York, New York: Harper Perennial, 1999. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. Remainder mark to bottom edge. Light rubbing and nicks to cover. Otherwise clean, tight, and unmarked. 227 pages. ISBN: 0-06-095310-1. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $4.50
6) Voyeur Nation: Media, Privacy, and Peering in Modern Culture
Calvert, Clay

Voyeur Nation: Media, Privacy, and Peering in Modern Culture
Boulder, Colorado: Westview Press, 2000. 2nd Printing. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. "Explores the roots and causes of our increasingly voyeuristic society and argues against using the First Amendment to safeguard our right to peer into others' lives." 274 pp., indexed. ISBN: 0-8133-6627-5. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $12.50
7) Media and Culture: An Introduction to Mass Communication
Campbell, Richard

Media and Culture: An Introduction to Mass Communication
New York, New York: Bedford/St. Martin's, 2000. Second Edition. Soft Cover. Very Good-/No Jacket as Issued. Book shows general wear with tiny corner curls and creasing to corners of front portion of book. Some highlighting and previous owner marks. Solid reading copy or better. 555 pp., illustrated, indexed.. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $5.95
8) Media Ethics: Cases and Moral Reasoning
Christians, Clifford G [et al]

Media Ethics: Cases and Moral Reasoning
New York, New York: Longman Scientific & Technical, 1998. 5th Edition. Soft Cover. Very Good-/No Jacket as Issued. Book shows general wear. About four pages have pink highlighting to text. Solid reading/study copy. 331 pp., illustrated, indexed. ISBN: 0-8013-1789-4. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $9.95
9) Catwoman: The Life and Times of a Feline Fatale
Colon, Suzan

Catwoman: The Life and Times of a Feline Fatale
San Francisco, California: Chronicle Books, 2003. First Printing. Flexible Cover. Good+/No Jacket. General light rubbing to cover with a 2-1/2" surface slit to backside. Book Description: "Part homage, part how-to, this handsome treatise divulges Catwoman's stellar techniques at everything from scaling walls to tickling a gentleman's fancy without mercy. With a brief history of her many incarnations over the years, loads of terrific vintage illustrations, sections on fashion and romance, and personal tips on getting ahead, this spunky vinyl-covered volume will attract both new fans of the slinky girl kitty and time-tested aficionados." ISBN: 0-8118-3590-1. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $8.95
10) Roger Ebert's Movie Home Companion
Ebert, Roger

Roger Ebert's Movie Home Companion
New York, New York: Andrews, McMeel & Parker, 1985. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket as Issued. Book shows moderate wear to cover and edges. No marks to pages. Reading copy only. 401pp., indexed. ISBN: 0-8362-6209-3. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $6.50
11) All Consuming Images
Ewen, Stuart

All Consuming Images
New York, New York: Basic Books, 1988. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Very Good. Clean copy with b/w photos and illustrations. Boards are slightly bowed with gentle bumps to upper corners. Dust jacket has rubbing and light wrinkling along edges. ISBN: 0-465-00100-9. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $6.50
12) Stealing Innocence: Youth, Corporate Power and the Politics of Culture
Giroux, Henry A

Stealing Innocence: Youth, Corporate Power and the Politics of Culture
New York, New York: St. Martin's Press, 2000. 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good+/Very Good. Rubbing and faint scratching to dust jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. "Stealing Innocence is a methodically designed portrait of the increasing elimination of childhood for modern American youth. Giroux, a prolific social critic regarding issues of the late twentieth century, analyzes the proselytizing of corporations toward children." 197pp., notes, index. ISBN: 0-312-22440-0. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $11.50
13) Roger Corman: Blood-Sucking Vampires, Flesh-Eating Cockroaches, and Driller Killers
Gray, Beverly

Roger Corman: Blood-Sucking Vampires, Flesh-Eating Cockroaches, and Driller Killers
New York, New York: Thunder's Mouth Press, 2004. Trade Paperback. Near Fine/No Jacket as Issued. Remainder mark, otherwise fine. ISBN: 1-56025-555-2. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $12.95
14) How Movies Helped Save My Soul: Finding Spiritual Fingerprints in Culturally Significant Films
Higgins, Gareth

How Movies Helped Save My Soul: Finding Spiritual Fingerprints in Culturally Significant Films
Lake Mary, Florida: Relevant Books, 2003. First Printing. Trade Paperback. Very Good-/No Jacket as Issued. Large corner crease to front wrap, otherwise book shows general light wear with no marks to pages. 256pp. ISBN: 0-97145-769-7. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $10.50
15) The Film Experience: Elements of Motion Picture Art
Huss, Roy & Norman Silverstein

The Film Experience: Elements of Motion Picture Art
New York, NY: Dell Publishing, 1968. Later Printing. Soft Cover. Good+/No Jacket as Issued. General wear to cover with rubbing, scuffing, creasing. Previous store stamp to title page. A few instances of yellow highlighting to text. Solid reading copy or better. B&w photos. 172 pp., indexed.. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $4.50
16) The Matrix and Philosophy: Welcome to the Desert of the Real
Irwin, William (editor)

The Matrix and Philosophy: Welcome to the Desert of the Real
Chicago, Illinois: Open Court Publishing Company, 2002. First Printing. Trade Paperback. Very Good+/No Jacket as Issued. Very minor shelf wear. Front cover has slight curl. Pages are free of marks, creases or folds. 280 pp., indexed. ISBN: 0-8126-9502-X. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $17.95
17) The Simpsons and Philosophy: The D'Oh! of Homer
Irwin, William et al (editors)

The Simpsons and Philosophy: The D'Oh! of Homer
Chicago, Illinois: Open Court, 2001. 2nd Printing. Trade Paperback. Good+/No Jacket as Issued. General wear with areas of indentation/rubbing on front and back cover; light edge wear otherwise. Small bluish stain to bottom edge. No marks, creases or folds to pages. 303 pp., indexed. ISBN: 0-8126-9433-3. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $13.95
18) Film Encyclopedia
Katz, Ephraim

Film Encyclopedia
New York, New York: Perigee Book, 1982. First Thus. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. Tight, unmarked copy. Some rubbing, scuffing, and color chips and light wrinkle to cover; creases to corners. 1266 pages. ISBN: 0-399-50601-2. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $5.50
19) Don't Believe It! How Lies Become News
Kitty, Alexandra

Don't Believe It! How Lies Become News
New York, New York: The Disinformation Company Ltd, 2005. First Printing. Trade Paperback. Fine/No Jacket as Issued. ISBN: 1-932857-06-0. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $14.50
20) The Physics of Star Trek
Krauss, Lawrence. Foreword by Stephen Hawking

The Physics of Star Trek
New York, New York: HarperCollins, 1995. 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. "What warps when you're traveling at warp speed? What's the difference between the holodeck and a hologram? What happens when you get beamed up? What is the difference between a Wormhole and a Black Hole? What is antimatter and why does the Enterprise need it? Discover the answers to these and many other fascinating questions as a renowned physicist and deicated Trekker explores The Physics of Star Trek." ISBN: 0-465-00559-4. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $8.50
21) Film Theory: An Introduction
Lapsley, Robert and Michael Westlake

Film Theory: An Introduction
Manchester: Manchester University Press, 1996. Later Printing. Trade Paperback. Very Good+/No Jacket as Issued. Cover shows minor rubbing. Otherwise a clean, tight, unmarked copy. 248 pages, indexed. ISBN: 0-7190-2602-4. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $7.95
22) Can't Take My Eyes Off of You: One Man, Seven Days, Twelve Televisions
Lechner, Jack

Can't Take My Eyes Off of You: One Man, Seven Days, Twelve Televisions
New York, New York: Crown Publishers, Inc, 2000. 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Light bump to lower corner, general rubbing and edge wear otherwise. No marks to pages. ISBN: 0-609-60681-6. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $7.50
23) The First Time I Got Paid for It: Writers' Tales from the Hollywood Trenches
Lefcourt, Peter & Laura J. Shapiro (Editors)

The First Time I Got Paid for It: Writers' Tales from the Hollywood Trenches
Cambridge, Massachusetts: Da Capo Press, 2003. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. Corner tip of cover is split, otherwise book shows only minor shelf wear. "This delectable collection of entertaining essays by more than 50 TV and screenwriters is a treat not only for neophytes hoping to break into the business, but also for film buffs."--Publishers Weekly. ISBN: 0-306-81097-2. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $5.95
24) Sex Symbols
Leigh-Kile, Donna

Sex Symbols
London, England: Vision Paperbacks, 1999. Trade Paperback. Near Fine/No Jacket as Issued. Remainder mark to bottom edge, otherwise minor shopwear. Published at $14.95. ISBN: 1-883319-51-X. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $6.95
25) The De-Voicing of Society: Why We Don't Talk to Each Other Anymore
Locke, John L

The De-Voicing of Society: Why We Don't Talk to Each Other Anymore
New York, New York: Simon & Schuster / Touchstone, 1998. 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good-/Very Good. Book shows light wear with gentle corner bumps and previous owner marks in pencil to front protion of book. Dust jacket has light edge wear. 256 pp., indexed. ISBN: 0-684-84333-1. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $8.95
26) Making It in Film: An Insider's Guide to Succeeding in the Film Industry
London, Mel

Making It in Film: An Insider's Guide to Succeeding in the Film Industry
New York, New York: Simon and Schuster, 1985. First Paperback Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. Remainder mark. Book shows general light wear with small corner crease to front cover. B&w photos. 218pp. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $8.95
27) Rich Media, Poor Democracy: Communication Politics in Dubious Times
McChesney, Robert W

Rich Media, Poor Democracy: Communication Politics in Dubious Times
New York, New York: The New Press, 1999. Trade Paperback. Good/No Jacket as Issued. Previous owner marks. Stain to page edges at rear corner. General edge wear. Solid reading copy. 427pp. Notes. Index. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $12.50
28) Essential McLuhan
McLuhan, Eric & Frank Zingrone (Editors)

Essential McLuhan
New York, NY: Basic Books, 1998. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. Remainder mark to bottom edge, otherwise pages are clean and unmarked. Cover shows general rubbing and edge wear. 407pp., indexed. ISBN: 0-465-01995-1. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $17.95
29) War and Peace in the Global Village
McLuhan, Marshall and Quentin Fiore

War and Peace in the Global Village
New York, New York: Touchstone/Simon & Schuster, 1989. First Thus. Trade Paperback. Good/No Jacket as Issued. Remainder mark to bottom edge. Previous owner has wrapped wraps in four thick strips of clear tape. No marks to pages. 190pp. ISBN: 0-671-68996-7. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $4.50
30) War and Peace in the Global Village
McLuhan, Marshall and Quentin Fiore

War and Peace in the Global Village
New York, NY: Touchstone/Simon & Schuster, 1989. Reprint Edition. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. Remainder mark to bottom edge, otherwise general light wear. 190 pp. ISBN: 0-671-68996-7. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $5.50
31) The Medium Is the Massage: An Inventory of Effects
McLuhan, Marshall and Quentin Fiore

The Medium Is the Massage: An Inventory of Effects
New York, New York: Bantam Books, 1967. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. Some scuffing and edge wear to cover with a tiny crease to lower front corner. No marks or creases to pages. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $9.95
32) The Unreality Industry: The Deliberate Manufacturing of Falsehood and What It Is Doing to Our Lives
Mitroff, Ian I. & Warren Bennis

The Unreality Industry: The Deliberate Manufacturing of Falsehood and What It Is Doing to Our Lives
New York, New York: Oxford University Press, 1993. Later Printing. Soft Cover. Near Fine/No Jacket as Issued. Clean, bright, and tight. No marks. 218 pp., indexed. ISBN: 0-19-508398-9. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $6.95
33) The Unreality Industry: The Deliberate Manufacturing of Falsehood and What It Is Doing to Our Lives
Mitroff, Ian I. & Warren Bennis

The Unreality Industry: The Deliberate Manufacturing of Falsehood and What It Is Doing to Our Lives
New York, New York: Oxford University Press, 1993. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. Remainder mark to bottom edge, otherwise cover shows general wear. No other marks to page. 218 pp., indexed. ISBN: 0-19-508398-9. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $5.50
34) Movie Game Book: A Serious Pursuit of Film Trivia
Murat, Pierre & Michel Grisolia

Movie Game Book: A Serious Pursuit of Film Trivia
New York, New York: Assouline Publishing, 2004. Flexible Cover. As New/No Jacket as Issued. Published at $29.95. ISBN: 2-84323-605-3. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $14.95
35) Kubrick : Inside a Film Artist's Maze
Nelson, Thomas, Allen

Kubrick : Inside a Film Artist's Maze
Bloomington: Indiana University Press, 2000. Expanded Edition. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket as Issued. Ex-Library sticker to front cover; Date Due flap to back page; University of FLA bar code sticker to top of back cover. Front cover has a crease and some curl; minor edge wear. Otherwise a clean, unmarked copy. 333 pp., indexed. ISBN: 0-253-21390-8. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $11.95
36) Television: The Critical View
Newcomb, Horace (editor)

Television: The Critical View
New York, New York: Oxford University Press, 1976. Trade Paperback. Good+/No Jacket as Issued. Cover shows toning, rubbing and moderate wear including corner creasing. No marks to pages. Solid reading copy. ISBN: 0-19-502026-X. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $3.50
37) Twenty-Four Times a Second: Films and Film-Makers
Pechter, William S

Twenty-Four Times a Second: Films and Film-Makers
New York, New York: Harper & Row, 1971. Stated First Edition. Cloth. Very Good+/Very Good. Light edge wear and edge toning to dust jacket with a corner crease to front flap. 324pp., indexed. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $8.50
38) 101 Greatest Films of Mystery & Suspense
Penzler, Otto

101 Greatest Films of Mystery & Suspense
New York, New York: Ibooks / Simon & Schuster, 2000. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. Remainder mark to top edge. Otherwise a clean, tight copy. B&w photos. 304 pages. ISBN: 0-7434-0717-2. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $4.50
39) Cinematherapy : The Girl's Guide to Movies for Every Mood
Peske, Nancy and Beverly West

Cinematherapy : The Girl's Guide to Movies for Every Mood
New York, New York: Dell, 1999. Later Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. Book shows light wear. Previous owner's name in pen to half title page. 258 pages, indexed. ISBN: 0-440-50850-9. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $3.50
40) The Cinema of Francois Truffaut
Petrie, Graham

The Cinema of Francois Truffaut
New York, New York: A. S. Barnes & Co., 1970. First Edition. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket as Issued. Cover is separating from pages. Reading crease to spine. Old price sticker to inside page. Unmarked. B&w photos throughout with 4 color stills. 240 pages, with bibliography. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $8.95
41) Censored 2004: The Top 25 Censored Stories
Phillips, Peter & Project Censored. Introduction by Amy Goodman

Censored 2004: The Top 25 Censored Stories
New York, New York: Seven Stories Press, 2003. Stated First Edition, First Printing. Trade Paperback. Very Good+/No Jacket as Issued. Light edge wear. No marks to pages. ISBN: 1-58322-605-2. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $11.50
42) Censored 2001
Phillips, Peter & Project Censored. Introduction by Noam Chomsky

Censored 2001
New York, New York: Seven Stories Press, 2001. Stated First Edition, First Printing. Trade Paperback. Near Fine/No Jacket as Issued. Minor shelf wear. 25th Anniversary Edition. Cartoons by Tom Tomorrow. ISBN: 1-58322-064-X. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $13.50
43) Analyzing Films: A Practical Guide
Phillips, William H

Analyzing Films: A Practical Guide
New York, New York: Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 1985. First Printing. Soft Cover. Fair/No Jacket as Issued. Book shows moderate wear with previous store stickers and dampstain rippling back half of book. Reading copy only. ISBN: 0-03-063078-9. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $3.50
44) Spike, Mike, Slackers & Dykes: A Guided Tour Across a Decade of American Independent Cinema
Pierson, John

Spike, Mike, Slackers & Dykes: A Guided Tour Across a Decade of American Independent Cinema
New York, New York: Hyperion, 1997. First Paperback Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. Moderate rubbing to cover with general edge wear. No marks to pages. B&w photos. 379pp. Appendices. Index. ISBN: 0-7868-8222-0. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $4.50
45) Amusing Ourselves to Death: Public Discourse in the Age of Show Business
Postman, Neil

Amusing Ourselves to Death: Public Discourse in the Age of Show Business
New York, New York: Penguin Group, 1986. Trade Paperback. Very Good+/No Jacket as Issued. Light edge wear. Description: "From the author of Teaching as a Subversive Activity comes a sustained, withering and thought-provoking attack on television and what it is doing to us." 184pp., notes, bibliography, index. ISBN: 0-14-009438-5. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $12.95
46) Amusing Ourselves to Death: Public Discourse in the Age of Show Business
Postman, Neil

Amusing Ourselves to Death: Public Discourse in the Age of Show Business
New York, New York: Viking Penguin, 1986. Trade Paperback. Good/No Jacket as Issued. Moderate rubbing and wear. Price sticker to front cover. Foxing to pages. No previous owner marks. Solid reading copy. Description: "From the author of Teaching as a Subversive Activity comes a sustained, withering and thought-provoking attack on television and what it is doing to us." 184pp., notes, bibliography, index. ISBN: 0-14-009438-5. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $8.95
47) Confessions of a Cineplex Heckler: Celluloid Tirades & Escapades
Queenan, Joe

Confessions of a Cineplex Heckler: Celluloid Tirades & Escapades
New York, New York: Hyperion, 2000. Stated First Edition, First Printing. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. Light scuffing along edges with a tiny corner crease to backside of cover. No marks or creases to pages. "A quirky, often perceptive movie maven, Queenan returns to book form with a collection of 25 reprinted essays that satirize, spoof and frequently skewer the pomposities of Hollywood."--Publisher's Weekly. 264pp. ISBN: 078688464-9. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $4.95
48) Analyzing Media Messages: Using Quantitative Content Analysis in Research
Riffe, Daniel, Stephen Lacy, Frederick Fico

Analyzing Media Messages: Using Quantitative Content Analysis in Research
MAhwah, NJ: Lawrence Erlbaum, 1998. Soft Cover. Very Good-/No Jacket as Issued. Book shows general light wear. A few pages (about 13) have yellow highlighting. 208 pp. References. Author/Subject Index. ISBN: 0-8058-2019-1. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $17.95
49) The Coming Battle for the Media: Curbing the Power of the Media Elite
Rusher, William A

The Coming Battle for the Media: Curbing the Power of the Media Elite
New York, New York: William Morrow & Company, 1988. 2nd Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Dust jacket shows some rubbing and light shelf wear with creasing to rear flap. Front board is slightly bowed. Book has light foxing to page edges and previous owner name to front free endpaper. 228pp. Index. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $5.50
50) Coercion: Why We Listen to What "They" Say
Rushkoff, Douglas

Coercion: Why We Listen to What "They" Say
New York, NY: Riverhead Books, 1999. 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good+/Near Fine. Remainder mark to bottom edge, otherwise pages are crisp and clean. Dust jacket shows light rubbing. "In a scathing critique that extends far beyond cyberspace in scope, Rushkoff identifies the subtle forms of coercion used by advertisers, public relations experts, politicians, religious leaders and customer service reps, among others."--PW. Bibliography. Notes. 321pp. ISBN: 1-57322-115-5. more information

Offered by Muses Books (United States)
Price: $16.50
Go to page: 1 2 of 64 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: