Mystery & Suspense Generalfrom Spirit Tomes and Treasures |
|
Browse Mystery & Suspense General | Return to Spirit Tomes and Treasures
|
| 1) |
The Princes in the Tower
|
|
|
New York, New York, USA: Ballantine Books, 1994 Double murder of boy king Edward V and younger brother Richard in the 15th century. Was the killer the Duke of Buckingham, Richard III, or Richard retainer JamesTyrell? Historical background of events that led Wars of the Roses. Written by the foremost living authority on the British royal family. Quarter-bound green cover with black cloth endstrip; gilt lettering on spine. NF+/NF+ minor soiling of top page ends. DJ has has edge yellowing and wrinkling. . First USA Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine Plus/Near Fine Plus. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $30.00
|
|
| 2) |
Lizzie Borden: The Legend, the Truth, the Final Chapter
|
|
|
New York & Chicago, USA: Dell Publishing, 1991 Presumed First Dell Printing. Listed as a reprint of a Rutledge Hill Press printing. At last, the True Killer revealed ! Who the killer was, the motive for the killings and what Lizzie's actual role in the affair was. Maybe. A sordid tale of greed and infidelity. Red hardcover book with black spine in Fine condition. DJ in VG- condition some dampstaining and very minor yellowing of edges. Slight edge wear.. Unlisted. Hard Cover. Fine/Very Good Minus. Illus. by Dena Mortell. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 3) |
The Club Dumas
|
|
|
New York, New York, USA: Vintage Books div of Random House, 1998 Reprint (1993, Spain) A classic hard boiled detective tale with puzzles, The Three Musketeers, devil workshop, occult practices and swash-buckling derring-do. An international murder mystery set in Madrid, Toledo and Paris. Starts when a Book Detective (a mercenary hired to hunt down rare editions for wealty unscrupulous clients) is brought in to authenticate a fragment of an original manuscript of Dumas's The Three Musketeers left behind at a murder scene. VG+ Book has edge, cover hinge, and corner wear and slight folded corners. Pages unmarked. Spine straight.. Ninth Printing. Trade Paperback. Very Good Plus/No Jacket. Illus. by Ernst Haas & Jerry Bauer. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $11.00
|
|
| 4) |
Leave Her to Heaven
|
|
|
Boston, Massachusetts, USA: Houghton Mifflin Company, 1944 FIRST EDITION. Love and murder in the small hamlet of Hazelgrove. G condition Red cloth cover. Title blind stamped on front cover and gold lettering on spine. Minor dampstaining and spotting, no edge wear, no markings on pages. . First Edition. Cloth. Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $4.99
|
|
| 5) |
1999: Apocalypse Maybe
|
|
|
Chicago, Illinois, USA: Kalos Press , 1997 FIRSTTHUS. Mystery thriller in the mold of Da Vinci Code, without the Vatican scenes. Based on the Book of Revelation and Nostradamus's predictions about the dramatic political, economic, medical and social changes that will occur in the End Times of the New Millennium. A race against time to save the world. F condition black softcover with red lettering and illustration of two people staring at a glowing bowl with a green head apparition floatin above their heads. Earlier version written in 1995; First full length book by this promising author and Chicago playwright, first printing by this publisher. 246 pp. . First Thus. Trade Paperback. Fine/No Jacket. Illus. by Chris Wright. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $7.95
|
|
| 6) |
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
|
|
|
New York & Chicago, USA: Pocket Books, 2001 FIRST EDITION. Based on movie based on video game. An ancient all-powerful relic sought by a secret sinister society who can only be stopped by Lara, our heroine. Set against the backdrop of Cambodia, Siberia and England. Gadgets enough for any James Bond fan. Blue softcover with heroine in pigtails holding pistol. NF condition with slight edge wear.. First Edition First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine/No Jacket. Illus. by David La Chapelle & Alex Bailey. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 7) |
Jack the Ripper: The Complete Casebook
|
|
|
Chicago-New York: Contemporary Books, Inc., 1988 FIRST EDITION. Rumbelow, a city of Rumbelow, analyzes each hypothesis about who Jack the Ripper was with facts, figures & background. NF-/VG Slight yellowing of pages and edges of dust jacket. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine Minus/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $19.95
|
|
| 8) |
The Complete Edgar Allan Poe Tales
|
|
|
New York & Chicago, USA: Avenel Books, 1981 All the short stories including Fall of the House of Usher, Tell Tale Heart, The Black Cat, Murders in the Rue Morgue, Cask of Amontillado and complete novel Narrative of Arthur Gordon Pym of Nantucket. G/G Age browning of pages and dust jacket, Spine is seperating at front cover. . Second Edition. Hard Cover. Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 9) |
Evidence of Things Seen
|
|
|
New York, New York, USA: Berkley Publishing Corporation, 1943 Reprint ( Holt, Rinehart, & Winston). A Henry Gamage Mystery. Mystery, murder and shocking suspense begins with a shadowy figure that appears at sunset to stare at our heroine who is trying to vacation in a rented summer cottage. Spine tingler. G- condition red softcover with a staring eye. Moderate edge wear and scuffing. Corner and spine creases. Moderate yellowing of pages, else no markings. Many folded corners. . First Paperback Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good Minus/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $4.99
|
|
| 10) |
The White House Pantry Murder
|
|
|
New York, New York, USA: St. Martin's Press, 1987 FIRST EDITION. An Eleanor Roosevelt mystery. An international murder mystery set in the White House with the First Lady as the Detective. Starts Christmas 1941 when a body is found in the pantry just as the First Couple are expecting a visit from Winston Churchill, Lords Beaverbrook and Halifax, and, as luck would have it, Sir Alan Burton of Scotland Yard. AN/VG+ Quarterbound book with red boards; red backstriop with gilt lettering on spine.DJ has cover edge and corner wear, slight scuffing and rubbing. Pages unmarked. Spine straight. 182 pp.. First Edition First Printing. Quarter-bound. As New/Very Good Plus. Illus. by Tom McKeveny; Herb Pasik. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 11) |
Monsters of North America
|
|
|
Middletown, Connecticut, USA: Xerox Education Publications , 1978 Reprint (Franklin Watts). Unidentifies creatures that inhabit the lakes, forests, mountains, and swamps of the US and Canada. Ogopogo of Canada, Sea Serpent of Lake Monona, Wisconsin, etc. Trade paperback in G condition. Soiling of cover and agetoning of pages. . First Paperback Printing. Trade Paperback. Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Nicholas Krenitsky. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $3.95
|
|
| 12) |
This House is Haunted
|
|
|
Briarcliff Manor, New York, USA: Stein and Day, 1984 First hand True story of the Supernatural and psychic phenomena with photographic proof. Fully documented account of a family terrorized by a potergeist for two years. Suggested reading guide and instructioons for dealing with a Poltergeist. B/W illustrations and photos. Book in VG- readable condition except for general age toning of pages. Blue softcover with illustration of dark Victorian wooden house with porch. Moderate cover wear and tear, including scuffing, rubbing and bent corners. Spine has several wrinkles. Tiny chip of top front spine hinge. Else Binding tight, spine straight and pages clean and unmarked. Price tag mark on front. Tiny drawing of aimal head on front cover above author's name. 1/2 inch rip in top title page. 290 pp. . First Paperback Printing. Pictorial Cover. Very Good Minus/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $35.00
|
|
| 13) |
The Establishment of the European Hegemony: 1415-1715
|
|
|
New York & Evanston, Illinois USA: Harper and Row, Publishers, 1966 Reprint from 1949 Hutchinson University Library edition, different title. Trade and Exploration in the age of the Renaissance. Looks from the view of technological and religious influences on trade and imperial expansion. VG- Used book with normal edge wear and tear, curled and bent corners. Minor scuffing and rubbing. Slight page agetoning. No page markings, spine straight. Binding tight. Dark blue cover with 4 white sailing ships between two mercator maps, title in yellow lettering. 187 pp. World map on pp. 7-8. Third Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good Minus/No Jacket. Illus. by Polly Cameron. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $2.91
|
|
| 14) |
Somethings Dark and Dangerous
|
|
|
New York, New York, USA: Avon Books, 1974 FIRST Pub. PRINTING. Spellbinding odyssey into darker reaches of reality. Wonderful anthology by sixteen of the older, eminent craftsmen: Evelyn Waugh, J. S. Le Fanu, Algernon Blackwood, Leo Szilard, John Martin, Dorothy Sayers, Robert L. Stevenson. Great book to cozy up around a fire on a rainy or snowy night. Biographical authors index by by Anna O'Hara. VG+ softcover with red-dyed page edges. Illustrated with blue/red eyed cat with skull for nose. Minor cover edge wear and surface rubbing. . Pages have moderate yellowing, else clean, unmarked:; binding tight and spine straight. 224 pp. . First Publisher's Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good Plus/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $4.95
|
|
| 15) |
The Man Who Came Back
|
|
|
Boston, Massachusetts, USA: Houghton Mifflin Company, 1979 First Printing. After a car crash our hero wakes up with amnesia. As he tries to recover his memories he keeps having flashbacks of a second identity as a young pilot in wartime who died many years before. Tale of Love, Murder, Guilt and Identity. Hard to put down once you start. NF+/G black cloth cover with gold lettering on spine. Very slightest edge and corner wear, no markings on pages.Green endpages. DJ has edge wear and scuffing. Slight edge toning. Price tag on front. Black front with blue man's head and plane. . First USA Edition. Cloth. Near Fine Plus/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $5.95
|
|
| 16) |
The Book of Q: A Novel
|
|
|
New York, New York, USA: Crown Publishers, Inc., 2001 FIRST EDITION. A Da Vinci Code style Mystery-suspense thriller. Involves a 6th century Manichaean heretical cult, the Vatican, war in Bosnia, an ancient scroill, murdered Pope, and secret conspiracy. Oh, and the love interest too, of course. Quarter-bound black boards with black cloth backstrip. Red lettering on spine. Fair+/NF condition. Ex-library (Brighton Park, Chicago) book with some of the usual library markings and stampings. No glue-ins. Front free page missing. Pages have no agetoning, no reader writing, highlighting or underlining. Still an excellent reading copy. DJ protected in mylar cover, marred only by library tag on spine. Front illustration has stone angel and partial stone letter Q. Fingermarks on several pages.. First Edition First Printing. Quarter-bound. Fair Plus/Near Fine. Illus. by Whitney Cookman; Anthony Loew. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $6.95
|
|
| 17) |
Myrtle Albertina's Secret
|
|
|
New York, New York, USA: Scholastic Book Services , 1968 Abridged paperback reprint for Juveniles. (1956, Coward-McCann). Tuley's father is in prison for stealing from the gold mine. Albertina knows something that will prove his innocence, but It's a Secret!! How can she help her friend without revealing a secret?? G Pages clean and tight though showing age toning and a few slightly folded corners. Cover shows normal edge wear and some creased corners. Owner inscriptions on inside cover page. . Third Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Erik Blegvad. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $2.50
|
|
| 18) |
The Strange Case of Miss Annie Spragg
|
|
|
New York, New York, USA: Frederick A. Stokes Company, 1928 FIRST EDITION. A character study of 12 people in a decaying Italian resort town faced with the death of an old spinster whose body miraculously sports the Stigmata, bleeding marks of the Crucifixiion. Black cloth hardcover. Fair plus condition. Ex-library book with usual library markings and stampings. Corners bumped, top spine edge frayed, bottom edge taped. Illustrated endpapers. Front free page missing. Donor book plate on taped fly page. Pages have only minor agetoning, else no reader writing, highlighting or underlining. Still an excellent reading copy. . First Edition. Cloth. Fair Plus/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Ex-Library. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 19) |
The Changeover: A Supernatural Romance
|
|
|
New York and Toronto,: Scholastic Book Services , 1985 Abridged paperback reprint for Juveniles. (1984, Atheneum Publishers, NY,NY). Laura's brother is deathly ill... and possessed. She knows that only Sorensen, the teen witch who loves her, can help. But there is a heavy price. How can she help save her brother's life without giving up her own?? VG- Pages clean and tight though showing age toning. Cover shows normal edge wear and some creased corners. Top and bottom spine edges bumped.Price tag mark on spine. 264 pp.. First Publisher's Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good Minus/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 20) |
Ghost Stalker: A Psychic Medium Visits America's Most Haunted Sites
|
|
|
Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA: Whitedove Press, 2003 FIRST EDITION Fully documented personal accounts of conversations with the spirit inhabitants of US spirit-possessed dwellings with a renowned medium. Includes RMS Queen Mary, Goldfield Hotel, Tombstone. Book in F condition. White softcover with illustration of authoress in red dress standing next to mausoleum. Bent bottom rear corner. Binding tight, spine very slightly bowed and pages clean and unmarked. 200 pp. Large print. Book Two of European sites also available.. First Edition First Printing. Trade Paperback. Fine/No Jacket. Illus. by Maliena Slaymaker. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 21) |
Ghost Stalker II: A Psychic Medium Visits Europe's Most Haunted Sites
|
|
|
Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA: Whitedove Press, 2005 FIRST EDITION Fully documented personal accounts of conversations with the spirit inhabitants of European spirit-possessed dwellings with a renowned medium. Includes Dalhousie Hall, The Black Swan, Wiltshire. Book in AN condition. Softcover with illustration of authoress in black dress standing in front of castle. Binding tight, spine straight and pages clean and unmarked. 190 pp. Large print. Book One of US sites also available.. First Edition First Printing. Trade Paperback. As New/No Jacket. Illus. by Maliena Slaymaker. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 22) |
The Delta Factor
|
|
|
New York, New York, USA: The New American Library, Inc., 1968 A classic hard boiled detective tale by the master of the genre. The book that first introduces Morgan the Raider, super-crook, super-agent on a raw brawling hunt to nab the man and get the woman. G Book has edge wear and moderate age toning of pages. Some dampstaining of covers and front pages. One inch tape mark on front cover. Some curled and folded corners.. First Paperback Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. Illus. by . 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 23) |
Risky Games
|
|
|
New York & Avenel, New Jersey, USA: Kensington Publsihing Corp., 1997 Beautiful scientist's discovery of the secret of sexual attraction is ruined by scandalous charges of illegal research. When her friends start mysteriously dying she is forced to run to New Orleans to hide out as a blackjack player. Fortunately the hardbitten casino manager falls for her and ... Book in excellent condition, slight yellowing of page edges; cover is black paper with gold lettering; dust jacket has two small tears and average amount of scuffing. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Excellent/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 24) |
A Case of Classic Whodunits
|
|
|
New York, New York, USA: Warner Books, Inc., 1982 Four paperback reprinted books including A Mind to Murder, An Unsuitable Job for a Woman, Death of an Expert Witness (3rd Printing), and The Black Tower. Books have yellow-dyed page edges. Books range from G+ to VG+ condition with mainly minor edge wear. 2nd book has a folded cover corner. All bindings tight, spines straight and pages clean and unmarked. "DJ" is actually a Brown open-faced box which is intact with moderate surface rubbing and scuffing on all five sides, no tearing. Rear has small price tag. Sides illustrated with candle, hammer and microscope.. Second Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good Plus/Good Plus. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 25) |
When the Sky Fell: In Search of Atlantis
|
|
|
New York, New York, USA: St. Martin's Press, 1997 Intro by Colin Wilson. Many b/w illustrations and maps. Book of the legendary advanced civilization from "the antediluvian age" described in ancient texts. Dramatic evidence of the location of Atlantis and the environmental catastrophe that befell it. Mystery of water damage to the Sphinx and Plato's 16 clues to Atlantis. 179 pp NF- softcover book Illustrated with glowing iceberg on front cover. Minor scuffing; edge wear and soiling. Half inch rip in bottom front free page. Binding tight, spine straight; pages clean and unmarked. Slight agetoning of pages. 1/2 inch indentation on rear cover.. First Paperback Printing. Trade Paperback. Near Fine Minus/No Jacket. Illus. by John Beatty. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $39.95
|
|
| 26) |
The Wicked Women of Lobo Wells
|
|
|
New York, New York, USA: Belmont Tower Books , 1974 A Wild West Story of "sudden death, and terrible lust and alluring gold...". The "blood and lust and death,... the heroism and sacrfice of this wildest times in the opening of the West". In other words, a nice quick reading cowboy who-dun-it detective tale. G+ Peach softcover cover with some soiling, rubbing and scuffing of covers . Binding and hinges tight. Pages unmarked. Minor yellowing of pages. 156 pp.. Second Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good Plus/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $5.99
|
|
| 27) |
Houses That Kill
|
|
|
New York, New York, USA: Berkley Publishing Corporation, 1974 First hand True stories of the Supernatural and psychic phenomena. Fully documented accounts of spirit-possessed dwellings and how to exorcise the evil within. Translated from French Robert Laffont edition, Paris,1972. Book in VG- readable condition except for general age toning of pages. Black softcover with illustration of aqua-colored Victorian stone house. Minor cover and edge wear and tear, including scuffing, rubbing and bent corners. Rubbed-off spot on boattom edge near spine. Page edges yellow-dyed. Else Binding tight, spine very slightly bowed and pages clean and unmarked. 157 pp. . First USA Edition. Pictorial Cover. Very Good Minus/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $95.00
|
|
| 28) |
A Cast of Killers
|
|
|
New York, New York, USA: E. P. Dutton div. of New American Library , 1978 FIRST EDITION, 301 pp. with photos from the archives of Michael Yakaitis and others of Hollywoods silent film era stars and starlets. Gripping true account of famous producer King Vidor as he unravels the mystery of the death of famed director William Desmond Taylor. Includes insights to the celebrities of the era including Mary Miles Minter, Colleen Moore, Claire Windsor, James Kirkwood, Mary Pickford, Somerset Maugham, Abraham Lehr, Emmett J. Flynn, Mabel Normand. Grey leatherette hardcover with gilt lettering on front and spine.VG+ Quarter-bound hardcover with silver lettering on black boards and white cloth spine. Minor scuffing and staining of front cover and spine. Red endpapers. . First Edition First Printing. Quarter-bound. Very Good Plus/No Jacket. Illus. by Michael Yakaitis. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 29) |
Mysteries of the Past
|
|
|
London, England, UK: Bloomsbury Books, 1992 Exploring Strange Phenomena, Riddles of the past. Featured articles: Real Stories behind the Pyramids, Standing Stones, Babel, Masada, King Arthur, Prester John, Glastonbury and more. NF+/VG- condition brown cloth hardcover with gilt lettering on spine. Minor edge and corner wear. Bindin gtight, spine straight. Pages clean with no underlining, writing or highlighting. Side endpages hae a light colored line marking. Many cilor and b/w photos and illustrations. DJ tan with Egyptian friese illustration of male and female facing each other with asp headdresses. Top edges have Minor edge wear and also tattering at top spine edge. 256 pages. . First Edition. Cloth. Near Fine Plus/Very Good Minus. Illus. by Tony Selina . 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $18.00
|
|
| 30) |
Shining Through
|
|
|
New York & Avenel, New Jersey, USA: Harper and Rowe, Publishers, 1988 Set in WWII New York and Nazi Germany, a novel of love, betrayal, espionage, action and suspense, and, in the end ... love. Black boards with grey cloth cover, blemished by a few page wrinkles and on dime sized stain on back end paper. Dust jacket shows edge wear and rips at spine area, age toning at flap . Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Half-Cloth. Very Good Plus/Good. Illus. by William Graef . 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book Club Edition. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 31) |
The Loo Sanction
|
|
|
New York & Chicago, USA: Crown Publishers, Inc., 1973 A novel of counterassassination and suspense. Art professor Jonathan Hemlock must recover films incriminating British officials. Irish gamine Maggie provides a bit of love interest. Yellow cloth cover, no blemishes. Dust jacket shows edge wear and has 2 inch piece torn off bottom of spine area. . Second Printing. Cloth. Fine/Fair Plus. Illus. by Edgar Blakeney. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $2.01
|
|
| 32) |
Lighthouse
|
|
|
New York & Chicago, USA: Riverhead Books a Member of Penguin Putnam, Inc, 2000 FIRST EDITION. Comedy full of literary spoofs. An eccentric band of misfits find themselves marooned by a nor'easter in a New England bed and breakfast inn with a view of the lighthouse. Printed with acid free paper. F/F Hardcover. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Spirit Tomes and Treasures (United States) |
Price: $10.95
|
|



















