CHRISTMAS FICTIONfrom The Bookworm's Attic |
|
Browse CHRISTMAS FICTION | Return to The Bookworm's Attic | Even more RELIGION / Holidays / Christmas books
|
| 1) |
HE SEES YOU WHEN YOU'RE SLEEPING...LARGE PRINT
|
|
|
Scribner Simon& Schuster, 2001. Hardcover. Good. Dust jacket very clean; name label in front cover more information
Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States) |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 2) |
Star Bright: A Christmas Story
|
|
|
Forge, 1997-10. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information
Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States) |
Price: $3.50
|
|
| 3) |
What Child Is This?: A Christmas Story
|
|
|
Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 1997-10-06. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information
Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States) |
Price: $3.50
|
|
| 4) |
Where Angels Go
|
|
|
Mira, 2007-10-01. Hardcover. New. New, Never read more information
Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States) |
Price: $9.75
|
|
| 5) |
Christmas in My Heart (Christmas in My Heart Series #12)
|
|
|
Tyndale House Publishers, 2003-09-01. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information
Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States) |
Price: $3.50
|
|
| 6) |
May the Peace of Christ Be Yours This Season
|
|
|
Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2002-09-01. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information
Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States) |
Price: $3.50
|
|
| 7) |
The Little Book of Christmas Joys: 432 Things to Do for Yourself and Others that Just Might Make this the Best Christmas Ever
|
|
|
Thomas Nelson, 1994-08-01. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information
Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States) |
Price: $3.50
|
|
| 8) |
Skipping Christmas
|
|
|
Doubleday, 2001-11-06. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information
Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States) |
Price: $3.50
|
|
| 9) |
The Golden Ring - A Touching Christmas Story
|
|
|
Mountain Breeze Publishing, 1999-10-01. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information
Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States) |
Price: $3.50
|
|
| 10) |
The Christmas Tree
|
|
|
Random House, 1996-10-08. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information
Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States) |
Price: $3.50
|
|
| 11) |
A Midnight Clear
|
|
|
Scholastic, 2003. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information
Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States) |
Price: $3.50
|
|
| 12) |
All Through The Night : A Suspense Story
|
|
|
Simon & Schuster, 1998-10-19. Hardcover. Acceptable. Pages are very clean, moderate shelf wear to DJ. more information
Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States) |
Price: $2.95
|
|
| 13) |
Frosty the Snowman
|
|
|
Scholastic, 2004. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information
Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States) |
Price: $3.50
|
|
| 14) |
Keeping Christ in Christmas
|
|
|
Harvest House Publishers, 1999-07. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information
Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States) |
Price: $3.50
|
|

