Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

CHRISTMAS FICTION

from The Bookworm's Attic

Browse CHRISTMAS FICTION | Return to The Bookworm's Attic | Even more RELIGION / Holidays / Christmas books
1) HE SEES YOU WHEN YOU'RE SLEEPING...LARGE PRINT

Scribner Simon& Schuster, 2001. Hardcover. Good. Dust jacket very clean; name label in front cover more information

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $3.00
2) Star Bright: A Christmas Story
Andrew M. Greeley

Forge, 1997-10. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $3.50
3) What Child Is This?: A Christmas Story
Caroline B. Cooney

Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 1997-10-06. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $3.50
4) Where Angels Go
Debbie Macomber

Where Angels Go
Mira, 2007-10-01. Hardcover. New. New, Never read more information

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $9.75
5) Christmas in My Heart (Christmas in My Heart Series #12)
Editor-Joe L. Wheeler

Tyndale House Publishers, 2003-09-01. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $3.50
6) May the Peace of Christ Be Yours This Season
Ellyn Sanna

Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2002-09-01. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $3.50
7) The Little Book of Christmas Joys: 432 Things to Do for Yourself and Others that Just Might Make this the Best Christmas Ever
H. Jackson Brown; Rosemary Brown; Kathy Peel

Thomas Nelson, 1994-08-01. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $3.50
8) Skipping Christmas
John Grisham; John Grisham

Doubleday, 2001-11-06. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $3.50
9) The Golden Ring - A Touching Christmas Story
John Snyder

Mountain Breeze Publishing, 1999-10-01. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $3.50
10) The Christmas Tree
Julie Salamon; Illustrator-Jill Weber

Random House, 1996-10-08. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $3.50
11) A Midnight Clear
Katherine Paterson

Scholastic, 2003. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $3.50
12) All Through The Night : A Suspense Story
Mary Higgins Clark

Simon & Schuster, 1998-10-19. Hardcover. Acceptable. Pages are very clean, moderate shelf wear to DJ. more information

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $2.95
13) Frosty the Snowman
Steve Nelson; Jack Rollins; Illustrator-Richard Cowdrey

Scholastic, 2004. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $3.50
14) Keeping Christ in Christmas
Steve Russo

Harvest House Publishers, 1999-07. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition. Clean cover & pages. Spine might have creases. more information

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $3.50

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: