cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

MILITARIA Fiction

from Fortuna Books

Browse MILITARIA Fiction | Return to Fortuna Books | Even more FICTION / War & Military books
Go to page: 1 2 of 56 listings found.
1) Signed with Their Honour, a Novel
ALDRIDGE James

Melbourne: Wyatt & Watts, 1943 Novel of the experiences of Eighty Squadron during the Greek air campaign of World War Two, based on the authors experiences as an Australian war correspondent, book clean and tidy second Australian edition in association with Michael Joseph, DWis price clipped with some chjipping to spine ends and corners, and a larger chip from rear panel affecting the photo of the author, 295pp. Second Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
2) The Tinfish Run
BASSETT Ronald

London: MacMillan, 1977 excellent copy marred by small pen scribble over an old price top corner of fep, otherwise Vg in Vg unclipped DW,that is lightly sunned to spine, 264pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $35.00
3) The Guns of Evening
BASSETT Ronald

London: MacMillan, 1980 excellent copy, small pen name to paste down, otherwise VG in VG unclipped DW, 201pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $45.00
4) With French at the Front, a Story of the Great European War Down to the Battle of the Aisne
BRERETON F S

With French at the Front, a Story of the Great European War Down to the Battle of the Aisne
London: Blackie & son tan cloth with khaki and brown illustrated cover and spine, gilt titled spine, light wear or handling soiling, original endpapers, edges dusted khaki colour, (viii) 292pp + plates, some minor foxing to closed edges and margins, actually very tidy copy. First Edition. Decorative Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Arch. Webb. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $75.00
5) Return Via Dunkirk
BUSTER Gun ( Gun Buster )

London: Hodder, 1942 (500 grams) price clipped DW light chipping at head of spine and corners otherwise tidy, map end papers, name at head of title page May 1942 reprint, 256pp, novelised account of retreat at Dunkirk from one who served there. reprint. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
6) The Dawn Attack
CALLISON Brian

London: Collins, 1972 DW price clipped, lightly sunned to spine, book VG and tidy 254pp. Story of a commando raid on a Norwegian fishing port in 1942 (fictional). First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
7) Storm Over Korea ( Badger WW 112 )
CARSON B. R

London: Badger Books (200 gram rate) tidy used copy, has New Zealand distributer's apaper label at bottom corner which may be removable with car, light rubbing, no inscriptions, novel of pilot shot down over North Korean and his epic escape, 158pp + adverts. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
8) Aces Up
CLARKE Covington

London: John Hamilton Blue cloth with gilt titling, rubbed to spine ends and corners, spine leans,pictorial endpapers, the front fep is detached, stationer's stamp to blank fly, top edge dusted blue, closed edges dusty, colour frontis by Captain W.E. Johns, former owner inscription dated 1933 in pencil to the blank fly, 255pp + col. frontis. +4 b&w plates (one detached but present) , 1pp adverts and then 8 diagrams of aeronautical manouevres on plates, Royal Flying Corps in the Great War, illustrated by Captain W.E. Johns. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. Illus. by W. E. Johns . 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $45.00
9) Secret of the Kara Sea
COLLENETTE Eric J

New York: Walker and Company, 1987 (500 gram rate) small remainder dot to closed bottom edge otherwise tidy, paper stock lightly age browned, 189pp, second world war submarine convoy thriller. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
10) Sharpe's Gold
CORNWELL Bernard

London: Collins, 1981 "The second book of Richard Sharpe's adventures, follows the actual events of the summer of 1810, which culminated in the appalling carnage of Almeida." near fine in same unclipped DW. DW may be slightly sunned to spine ( hard to tell) and very minor slight dust soiling to DW folds and top edge, extremely nice (but not new) copy. Richard Sharpe a Rifleman in the Peninsula War against Napoleon and his allies. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $250.00
11) Sharpe's Gold
CORNWELL Bernard

London: Collins, 1981 "The second book of Richard Sharpe's adventures, follows the actual events of the summer of 1810, which culminated in the appalling carnage of Almeida." near fine in same unclipped DW which may be slightly sunned to spine ( hard to tell), extremely nice (but not new) copy. Richard Sharpe a Rifleman in the Peninsula War against Napoleon and his allies. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $250.00
12) Sharpe's Gold
CORNWELL Bernard

London: Collins, 1981 "The second book of Richard Sharpe's adventures, follows the actual events of the summer of 1810, which culminated in the appalling carnage of Almeida." VG small square of scotch tape to each paste down, light lean to spine, lightly dust soiled closed edges, Richard Sharpe a Rifleman in the Peninsula War against Napoleon and his allies. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $150.00
13) Sharpe's Gold
CORNWELL Bernard

London: Collins, 1981 "The second book of Richard Sharpe's adventures, follows the actual events of the summer of 1810, which culminated in the appalling carnage of Almeida." near fine in same unclipped DW, very slight lean to spine, extremely nice (but not new) copy. Richard Sharpe a Rifleman in the Peninsula War against Napoleon and his allies. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $250.00
14) Bomber
DEIGHTON Len

London: Cape, 1970 near fine book in same DW, all corners of the DW flaps are clipped slightly but with the priced corner intact, a very tidy and fresh copy, DW slightly rubbed to the corners, spine ends and edges, spine slightly faded, a little minor chipping to head top edge of spine, 494pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $30.00
15) Bomber
DEIGHTON Len

London: Cape, 1970 near fine book in same DW. all corners of the DW flaps are clipped slightly with the Priced corner clipped more heavily. , an extremely tidy and fresh copy. DW spine may be just slightly sunned showing to the lighter parts only.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $40.00
16) Bomber
DEIGHTON Len

London: Cape, 1970 near fine book in same DW, all corners of the DW flaps are clipped slightly with the Priced corner clipped more heavily, small original newsagents paper label at foot of front paste down page , an extremely tidy and fresh copy, DW may be just slightly rubbed to the corners and spine ends. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $40.00
17) Seagull and Sea-Power
DIXON Douglas & Mary

London: Blackwood, 1937 navy blue cloth with gilt titling, name to fep, foxing to closed edges, novel dedicated to the dead of the HMS Aboukir, Cressy & Hogue, 257pp. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $20.00
18) The Green Flag and Other Stories of War and Sport
DOYLE Arthur Conan

London: George Bell, 1900 348 +2 +16pp adverts, one set for Bells Colonial Editions and one for Bells Colonial Library dated 1900. assumed first, cloth a bit faded or generally soiled from handling, ink number 152 to spine, corners just starting to fray, lacks fep, frontis and guard present, closed edges finger soiled and occasional finger marking to page margins also, 15 short tales by Conan Doyle.. First Edition. Cloth. Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $45.00
19) The Commodore
FORESTER C S

Sydney: Angus & Robertson, 1945 spine lean, some rubbing to joints, slight fade to spine, first Australian edition. pencil to fep, corners bumped. . First Edition. Cloth. Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
20) Hornblower and the Atropos
FORESTER C S

London: Michael Joseph, 1953 UNCLIPPED Biro designed DW very clean, minor rubbing to ends of spine and top and bottom edges, light wear to DW joint folds shows as faint white rubbing, corners rubbed at tips, book clean, faint minor foxing to endpapers and fold in DW flaps, cloth slightly worn to bottom edge, 302pp, tidy condition. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. Illus. by Biro. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $100.00
21) Lieutenant Hornblower ( Greenwich Collectors' Edition )
FORESTER C S

London: Michael Joseph, 1953 gift inscription to fep, bookseller stamp at foot of paste down otherwise very tidy in same unclipped DW, part of the Greenwich Collectors' Edition of the C S Forester books, rear top corner bumped with associated creasing. First Thus. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
22) Hornblower Takes Command ( Cadet Edition )
FORESTER C S

London: Michael Joseph, 1954 (500 grams) unclipped DW VG but short tear down at top left corner of front panel, light dust soiling, book has remains of a prize plate to fep, otherwise tidy, volume Two in the cadet edition of the Hornblower series, conyains the full story, has a col frontis and many b&w illustrations by Geoffrey Whittam, 223pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Illus. by Geoffrey Whittam. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
23) The Sea shall Not Have Them (Air-Sea Rescue Service WWII)
HARRIS John

Australia: Readers Book Club (500 gram rate) name and address to fep, tape residue to paste downs, tidy DW with a few short edge tears, 288pp+ plates, fiction based on authors service with the Air-Sea Rescue Service during the war, was later filmed and this edition has stills form that film. reprint. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $8.00
24) Atlantic Fury
INNES Hammond

London: Collins, 1962 first edition VG in VG DW. very minor foxing to paste dwons and a few closed page edges top edge a bit heavier . DW neatly price clipped, short 20mm tear at spine of rear panel head and a 10mm tear at the top corner of same. the white rear panel is foxed / browned, slight wear at tail of spine. A tidy and tight copy of this novel of the Atlantic convoys running the gauntlet of the U-boats and the elements.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
25) Midshipman Bolitho and the 'Avenger'
KENT Alexander

London: Hutchinson, 1978 unclipped DW under plastic sleeve, plastic sleeve has adhesive strip along top and bottom edges which has bled a small amount onto the top and bottom edges of the DW and also the book boards, shows as minor darkening, bottom fore edge of boards small amount of insect damage ( minimal ) 144pp map endpapers (500 grams). First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $50.00
26) The Hess Assault , Wotan 5
KESSLER Leo

London: Century, 1987 (500 gram rate) unclipped DW, fep has very small single name, otherwise near fine copy, first edition, rare hardcover, fiction based around the Hess Peace Flight to Scotland, 256pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $35.00
27) Otto and the Yanks ( Otto Stahl 4 )
KESSLER Leo

Otto and the Yanks ( Otto Stahl 4 )
London: MacDonald, 1983 (500 gram rate) unclipped DW, surface of publisher laminated DW has some 'bloom', otherwise near fine copy, first edition, rare hardcover, 207pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $45.00
28) Breakthrough in Europe
LOMAX D J

London: Badger Books John Spencer & Co Badger Books war series WW143 in near mint condition, no date assume early 1960s. cover has German oficer above British infantry on footbridge. the XXX British Corps in action in the Reichwald. (500 grams). First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
29) Panzer Platoon: Invade Russia!
LUTZ Gunther

Sphere, 1977 (200 gram rate) first edition of the second book in the Panzer Platoon series, sight soiling to wrappers otherwise tidy VG used copy, 174pp panzer platoon on Eastern Front, along the same lines as Sven Hassel. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
30) Away Borders!
MACDONNELL J E

Sydney: Horwitz, 1962 (200 gram rate) Horwitz No41 VG copy of the paperback first edition. some light wear to spine edges, 130pp very scarce in such good condition, many more similar titles in stock, ask for details. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
31) H.M.S. Ulysses
MACLEAN Alistair

London: Collins, 1955 first edition first impression, unclipped DW lightly chipped to spine ends, small closed tear to top of front panel repaired with glued paper on reverse side, splits at corner folds, name to paste down, map endpapers, handling soiled wrapper, book spine lighlty faded, 320pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
32) South By Java Head
MACLEAN Alistair

London: Collins, 1958 unclipped DW minimal rubbing to corner tips, light surface dust soiling from, name to fep, light age toning to endpapers, half title and closed edges, tidy copy shows aging but no faults, 320pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
33) H.M.S. Ulysses
MACLEAN Alistair

London: Collins, 1955 first edition first impression, price clipped DW chipped with loss to tail of spine, lighter at head, small amount of chipping to edge and corners, foxing to closed edges, 320pp nice looking wrapper. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
34) Cairo Crisis, a Christopher Bond Story
MARTYN Wyndham

London: Herbert Jenkins (500 gram rate) 190 +2pp adverts, one leaf ( 4pp) was never bound in, but sits snug in place, light wear to spine ends and corners, pencil inscription dated 1954 to fep, book undated but probably from war years, war standard issue. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $7.00
35) Come to Dust
MAUGHAM Robin

London: Corgi, 1957 (200 gram rate) tidy copy, old pencil price to cover, light wear, fictionalised account of a British tank crew in North Africa in 1941, 192pp, collectable paperback edition. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $25.00
36) To Hell and Back
MURPHY Audie

London: Hammond, 1950 (500 gram rate) first British edition of a book by a decorated American soldier, who became famous after the war because of his writing and film apperances, a gritty novel set during the push into the 'soft underbelly' of Sicily and Italy ( not as 'soft' as they were expecting!) a little dye transfer to bottom closed edgesof a few pages, closed egde some minor fingermarking, one page has a grubby thumb print, good tisy reading copy, 282pp + adverts. First Edition. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
37) Commando Strike (originally; Jungle Patrol)
OWEN Michael

Sydney: Horwitz, 1962 (200 gram rate) reading crease to spine and left edge of cover, Horwitz No 1, 177pp age browning to paper stock, fiction about Australian commandos against the Japs, reissued with new title. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $10.00
38) Surface with Daring
REEMAN Douglas

London: Hutchinson, 1976 very good in unclipped DW. DW has small dent to left of cover panel above the joint gutter, this has just penetrated the paper fully but barely noticeable, slight sun fade to the spine. Signed to title in felt pen [Douglas Reeman | 1977] probably at a book signing by the looks of it. One page has a creased tip from being folded over. . Signed by Author. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $45.00
39) The Volunteers
REEMAN Douglas

London: Hutchinson, 1985 apart from single name in pen to fep is near fine condition in same DW, 280pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $30.00
40) Winged Escort
REEMAN Douglas

London: Hutchinson, 1975 very good in price clipped DW under plastic sleeve, tape along the top and bottom edges of the DW sleeve has bled some adhesive onto both feps, otherwise clean unmarked copy, 286pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $25.00
41) Waterloo
SMITH Frederick E.from Screenplay By H. A. L. Craig

Waterloo
London: Howard Baker, 1970 (500 gram rate) price clipped DW under plastic sleeve, very tidy, book tidy 157pp, novelisation of Craig's script for the De Laurentiis film. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
42) Squadron Airborne
TREVOR Elleston

London: Heinemann, 1955 book boards a little bowed, slight age fade to spine ends, generally VG but not 'fresh'. DW has large chip to tail losing part of the Heinemann windmill, head has small chips, corners chipped, two short tears onto front cover, light soiling. 256pp with glossary of RAF technical terms. . First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $15.00
43) Battle Cry
URIS Leon

London: Allan Wingate, 1953 lacks DW, spine faded, boards handling soiled, paper stock browning as per usual, first UK edoition of Uris' first work, pencil name and date to fep, light foxing to closed edges, 505pp US marines in Seocnd World War. First Edition. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. 8vo. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $20.00
44) Lynx, Spyflyer
VIGILANT

London: John Hamilton (500 grams) good only, papered boards soiled, head of spine chipped with loss of top line of title, lower joint split, small inscription to fep with date 25-12-42 at bottom corner of the fep, closed edges soiled, internally tidy with 4 plates by Stanley Bradshaw, ficition set in the air war of the First World War, would make an attractive rebound copy, 223pp. First Edition. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Stanley Bradshaw. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $20.00
45) To the Vanquished
WARING Raymond J

To the Vanquished
London: Badger Books (200 gram rate) clean but has two book exchange stamps to first page, cover art by Fox, 158+2pp G.I.'s at Corregidor. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Fox. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $5.00
46) Put Out More Flags (penguin first)
WAUGH Evelyn

London: Penguin, 1943 war era paper stock, Penguin house orange and white wrappers with black type, bottom corner of front cover chipped, spine edges rubbed, head and tail of spine taped, published with staples through the sheets and the wraps glued over this, Jif shaving stick advert to inside cover (as published) adverts to inside and outside of rear cover also, 190+2pp, complete and unabridged second printing after the hardcover of this work, first Penguin / paperback edition, (500 grams). First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $50.00
47) Beau Geste
WREN P C

London: John Murray, 1933 First cheap edition of the illustrated edition with colour and b&w plates and chapter heads by Helen McKie, a few creases to spine, joints lightly rubbed, small chip at head of spine, pictorial endpapers, frontis tissue, light spotting to closed edges and prelims, 579pp + 4pp Song of the Legion at rear, near VG. reprint. Cloth. Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Helen McKie. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $20.00
48) Beau Sabreur
WREN P C

London: John Murray, 1926 First edition second printing same month as first (July). Red cloth rubbed to edges, spine slightly faded, fep has name in ink and owners stamp (small in top corner). feps are offset tones, closed edges are foxed, 342pp + 10pp adverts at rear. shows age but no real faults.. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $40.00
49) Beau Ideal
WREN P C

London: John Murray, 1928 (500 gram rate) first edition dated July 1928, light wear to edges and joints, pencil inscrioption to fep dated 1928, 348pp + Song of the Legion, minor spotting or browning to closed edges, part of the Bea Geste series. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $20.00
50) Driftwood ; The Stories of a Man, a Boy, a Woman, and Certain Other People Who Strangely Met Upon the Sea of Life
WREN P C

London: John Murray, 1930 (500 gram rate) First cheap edition blind dec boards with blind spine, fep has name and date in ink, closed edges are lightly foxed, aged paper stock, intact DW has some edge wear and spine fading, light soiling 316pp + 4pp adverts at rear. reprint. Decorative Boards. Good/Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Fortuna Books (New Zealand)
Price: $45.00
Go to page: 1 2 of 56 listings found.

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: