Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Books / Fiction / Romance

from Mozafamily

Browse Books / Fiction / Romance | Return to Mozafamily | Even more FICTION / Romance / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 of 349 listings found.
1) Running for Cover
Montana, Lynn

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0060742577 Paperback has light edgewear & normal binding creases. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
2) Familiar Strangers
Montgomery, Bettina

Ace Books. PAPERBACK. 0441226965 Paperback has some edgewear and normal binding creases. Solid good reading copy! . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
3) The Eagle and the Dove
Morrow, Victoria

Leisure Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0843958421 Paperback has light edgewear & normal binding creases. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
4) The Warrior (Olympus Series, Book 2)
Nance, Kathleen

Love Spell. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0505524171 Paperback has light page tanning and normal binding creases. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
5) Castle of Dark Evil
Napier, Melissa

Castle of Dark Evil
Avon. PAPERBACK. B000IQO6E2 Paperback 1972 Avon Gothic Original has cover shelfwear, small top edge tear, name on first page, bottem edge light staining, still a solid reading copy. . Fair. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $2.89
6) The Flower And The Sword (Harlequin Historical)
Navin, Jacqueline

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373290284 Paperback has light edgewear & normal binding creases, sturdy & ready to be read again! . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
7) A Betty Neels Christmas
Neels, Betty

Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373835345 Paperback has light edgewear and normal binding creases. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
8) Abandon (Mira Romantic Suspense)
Neggers, Carla

Mira. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0778324559 Paperback has light edgewear and normal binding creases, small bottom of spine tear. . Fair. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
9) Innocent Deception
Neville

Bantam Books. PAPERBACK. 0553215167 Paperback has light edgewear with some top edge scrapes, slanted spine, names on the first page, still a solid reading copy. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
10) Trust Me (The Last Stand Trilogy, Book 1)
Novak, Brenda

Mira Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0778324125 Paperback has edgewear and normal binding creases. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.48
11) Once upon a Rose: Once upon a Rose
O'Brien, Judith

Pocket. PAPERBACK. 0671502255 Paperback has light edgewear. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
12) SEPTEMBER MOON
O'Banyon, C

Zebra. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 082171838X Paperback has heavy edgewear and normal binding creases with cover bends, bookstore stamps, still a sturdy reading copy! . Fair. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
13) Seacliff Nurse
O'More, Peggy

Seacliff Nurse
Magnum Editions. PAPERBACK. B000GHDI5Q Paperback Magnum Easy Eye 1966 has light edgewear, partial store tags on cover. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $2.89
14) When Calls the Heart (Canadian West)
Oke, Janette

Bethany House Publishers. PAPERBACK. 0764225324 Paperback has light handling wear. . Very Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
15) Heat Of The Moment (Zebra romantic suspense)
Olga, Bicos

Zebra. PAPERBACK. 0821769413 Paperback has heavy edgewear and normal binding creases, cover bends and initials inside the front cover. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
16) Texas Wildfire
Owen, Wanda

Zebra. PAPERBACK. 082171337X Paperback has some edgewear & normal binding creases, sturdy & ready to be read again! . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
17) The Other Side of Paradise (Silhouette Special Edition) (Silhouette Special Edition)
Paige, Laurie

The Other Side of Paradise (Silhouette Special Edition) (Silhouette Special Edition)
BONUS OFFER!!! Paperback has light edgewear and a small corner bend. I am also including another book 'A Place to Call Home' by the same author. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.97
18) Yankee Bride (Brides of Montclair, Book 5)
Peart, Jane

Zondervan Publishing Company. PAPERBACK. 0310465427 Paperback has a cover scuff. Serendade Saga #8 in Inspirational Romance series! . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
19) Autumn Encore (Promise Romances, No 25)
Peart, Jane

Thomas Nelson Inc. PAPERBACK. 0840773684 Paperback has some edgewear, name on the first page. Light back cover bending. #25 in the Promise Romances series. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
20) Missing Incorporated (Silhouette Bombshell)
Pendergrass, Tess

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373514026 Paperback has edgewear & normal binding creases, small checkmark on first page. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
21) Hero Dad (The Flanagans, Book 3) (Love Inspired #296)
Perry, Marta

Steeple Hill. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373873069 Paperback has a cover bend with normal binding creases and name on the first page. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
22) Hot Shot
Phillips, Susan Elizabeth

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 067165831X Paperback has a curved spine from reading wear and some edgewear. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
23) Random Winds
Plain, Belva

Bantam Doubleday Dell. PAPERBACK. 044017158X Paperback has severl big cover bends and small binding tears, pages are lightly tanned, still a solid reading copy. . Fair. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
24) The Seducer
Porter, Margaret E

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380807726 Paperback has some edgewear, big cover bend, handling wear. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
25) Untamed: Maverick Hearts (3 Stories in 1 Volume)
Pozzessere; Potter; Johnston

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373832591 Paperback has light edgewear and normal binding creases, bookstore stamp on the first page. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
26) Lady In Disguise (A Regency Romance)
Pratt, Cynthia Bailey

Lady In Disguise (A Regency Romance)
Jove. PAPERBACK. 051511135X Paperback has light edgewear, small back cover scrape. Jove Regency Romance. . Very Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.89
27) Caprice
Preston, Fayrene

Bantam Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553199390 Paperback has light edgewear. Loveswept Exclusive. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
28) Legacy of Evil
Pritchett, Ariadne

Legacy of Evil
Paperback has light edgewear, checkmark on cover and name on first page. Page tanning. 1973 Fawcett Gold Medal printing. Gothic Romantic Suspense . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.71
29) A Distant Magic (Guardians (Del Rey))
Putney, Mary Jo

Del Rey. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345476921 Paperback has edgewear with lighly bumped corners and normal binding creases. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $2.88
30) In Plain Sight (Mira Romantic Suspense)
Quinn, Tara Taylor

Mira. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0778323080 Paperback has light edgewear & normal binding creases, initials inside the front cover, ready to be enjoyed again! . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
31) Bad Land
Raban, Jonathan

Bad Land
Picador. Hardcover. 0330346210 Hardback 1996 Picador printing in good condition with light edgewear in dust jacket having light edgewear. . Very Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $5.99
32) The Calling of Elizabeth Courtland/Honor Bound (Romance Reader Series #1)
Reece, Colleen L

Barbour Publishing, Incorporated. Hardcover. 1557480893 Softcover (2 books in one) has some edgewear and a small bottom binding tear. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
33) The Bride in Blue
Rees, Joan

The Bride in Blue
Popular Library. PAPERBACK. 0445040467 Paperback 1977 Gothic has cover bends, solid and ready to be read again! . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $2.49
34) Impossible Dreams
Rice, Patricia

Ivy Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0449006018 Paperback has light edgewear & light binding creases, almost very good condition, sturdy & ready to be read again! . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
35) A Mother's Day
Richards, Emilie; Ferrarella, Marie; Bevarly, Elizabeth

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373484615 Paperback has light edgewear & small checkmark on the first page, ready to be enjoyed again! . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
36) An Offer He Can't Refuse
Ridgway, Christie

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0060763485 Paperback has light edgewear and normal binding creases, cover bend. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
37) Convenient Vows (2 novels in 1)
Rimmer, Christine; Paige, Laurie

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373217188 Paperback has light edgewear and normal binding creases. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
38) Nobody's Angel
Robards, Karen

Dell. PAPERBACK. 0440208289 Paperback has normal binding creases, small edge tear, still a solid reading copy. . Fair. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
39) Unfinished Business (Silhouette Intimate Moments, 433)
Roberts, Nora

Unfinished Business (Silhouette Intimate Moments, 433)
BONUS OFFER!!! Paperback has light edgewear and normal binding creases. I am also including 3 more titles by Nora Roberts including 'Night Shield', 'Charmed' and 'Affaire Royale'. You will receive 4 paperback books total! Terrific offer! . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $4.97
40) All Men Are Rogues
Robins, Sari

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0060503548 Paperback has light edgewear & normal binding creases. . Very Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
41) Christmas on Snowbird Mountain (Harlequin Superromance No. 1094)
Robinson, Fay

Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373710941 Paperback has light edgewear and initials on the first page and one initial on the cover. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
42) A Reckless Encounter
Rogers, Rosemary

A Reckless Encounter
Mira. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 1551668521 BONUS OFFER!!! Paperback has light binding creases and light edgewear. I am also including 'In Your Arms' by the same author. You will recieve 2 paperbacks total! . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.88
43) Don't Look Behind You!
Rogers, Samuel

Don't Look Behind You!
Lancer. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. B000K0AGF4 Paperback Lancer 1966 printing, has a cover scuff and tears at the bottom of spine, page tanning. Gothic. . Fair. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $3.99
44) Forbidden Merger: The Elliotts (Silhouette Desire)
Rose, Emilie

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373767536 Paperback has light handling wear. . Very Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
45) No Safe Place
Ross, JoAnn

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 1416501665 Paperback has some edgewear and normal binding creases, small cover corner bends. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
46) My Dark Prince
Ross, Julia

Jove. PAPERBACK. 051512883X Paperback has light edgewear with a nice straight spine. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $2.89
47) The Kinder Heart (Signet Regency Romance)
Rothman, Marcy Elias

Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451179226 Paperback has a small corner bend otherwise nice. Regency Romance. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.59
48) Warrior's Bride (Stones of Destiny, Book 2)
Russell, Gerri

Leisure Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0843959843 Paperback has light handling wear. . Very Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.49
49) Beauty And The Beast (Harlequin Historical, No 342)
Ryan

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373289421 Paperback has light edgewear and normal binding creases. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
50) Seduction Of Ellen
Ryan, Nan

Mira. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 1551668149 Paperback has light edgewear and bookstore stamp inside the front cover, close to very good condition. . Good. more information

Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Price: $1.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 of 349 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: