reprints & separatesfrom Graham Newland (Natural History Books) |
|
Browse reprints & separates | Return to Graham Newland (Natural History Books)
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 of 1170 listings found. |
| 1) |
The family position of neotropical frogs currently referred to the genus Pseudis
|
|
|
New York, NY: New York Zoological Society, 1953. . Cr. 4to pp. 193-200. Printed paper wrappers, figs 1-5, key. Staples rusty, couple of minor marks to front cover, otherwise good. (Reprinted from Zoologica, Vol. 38, Part 4). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.50
|
|
| 2) |
A new subspecies of sidewinder, Crotalus cerastes, from Arizona
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: Chicago Academy of Sciences, 1953. . 8vo pp. 1-7. Stapled self wrappers, fig 1 (map), key. VG. (Crotalus cerastes cercobombus, subsp. nov. Reprinted from Nat. Hist. Miscellanea, No. 119). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.00
|
|
| 3) |
The eggs of toads of the Bufo boreas group, with descriptions of the eggs of Bufo exsul and Bufo nelsoni
|
|
|
Los Angeles, CA: Southern California Academy of Sciences, 1961. . 8vo pp. 93-99. Stapled self wrappers, plate 24, table 1. VG. (Reprinted from Bull. So. Calif. Acad. Sci., Vol. 60, Part 2). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.00
|
|
| 4) |
The status of the Central American leptodactylid frogs Eleutherodactylus melanostictus (Cope) and Eleutherodactylus platyrhynchus (Günther)
|
|
|
Washington: Biological Society of Washington, 1981. . 8vo pp. 928-942. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-3 (Inc. 2 b/w photos, 1 map), table 1. Fine. (Reprinted from Proc. Biol. Soc. Wash., Vol. 93, No. 4). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.50
|
|
| 5) |
A new species of leptodactylid frog, genus Eleutherodactylus, from the Cordillera de Talamanca, Costa Rica
|
|
|
Los Angeles, CA: Southern California Academy of Sciences, 1979. . Roy. 8vo pp. 107-115. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-4 (inc. 1 b/w photo, 1 map), table 1. VG. (Eleutherodactylus rayo, new species. Reprinted from Bull. Southern California Acad. Sci., Vol. 78, No. 2). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.00
|
|
| 6) |
The second collection of, and variation in, the rare Neotropical toad Bufo peripatetes
|
|
|
Society for the Study of Amphibians and Reptiles, 1992. . Roy. 8vo pp. 72-74. Stapled self wrappers, fig 1 (3 b/w photos), table 1. VG. (Reprinted from J. Herp., Vol. 26, No. 1). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £1.50
|
|
| 7) |
Geographic variation and systematics of the Middle American caecilians, genera Dermophis and Gymnopis
|
|
|
American Society of Ichthyologists and Herpetologists, 1972. . Roy. 8vo pp. 680-695. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-8 (maps), table 1, key. Fine. (Reprinted from Copeia, 1972, No. 4). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £3.00
|
|
| 8) |
On the species of the colubrid snake genus Ninia in Costa Rica and western Panama
|
|
|
The Herpetologists' League, Inc., 1991. . Roy. 8vo pp. 37-53. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-8 (inc. 5 maps), tables 1-5, key. VG. (Reprinted from Herpetologica, Vol. 47, No. 1). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £3.00
|
|
| 9) |
A new species of colubrid snake (Genus Urotheca) from the Cordillera de Talamanca of Costa Rica
|
|
|
American Society of Ichthyologists and Herpetologists, 1989. . Roy. 8vo pp. 892-896. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-2 (inc. 1 map). VG. (Urotheca myersi, n. sp. Reprinted from Copeia, 1989, No. 4). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £1.50
|
|
| 10) |
Central American frogs allied to Eleutherodactylus bransfordii (Cope): a problem of polymorphism
|
|
|
American Society of Ichthyologists and Herpetologists, 1970. . Roy. 8vo pp. 623-644. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-12 (inc. 2 maps), tables 1-4. VG. (Reprinted from Copeia, 1970, No. 4). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £3.50
|
|
| 11) |
Variation and distribution in the tree-frog genus Phyllomedusa in Costa Rica, and Central America
|
|
|
Stuttgart: Gustav Fischer Verlag, 1967. . Roy. 8vo pp. 111-131. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-6 (inc. 3 maps), tables 1-2, key. VG. (Reprinted from Beitr. Neotrop. Fauna., Bd. V, Heft 2). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £3.50
|
|
| 12) |
A new species of montane rain frog, genus Eleutherodactylus (Leptodactylus), from Guerrero Mexico
|
|
|
Leiden: E. J. Brill, 1984. . 8vo pp. 253-260. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-3. VG. (Eleutherodactylus uno, sp. n. Reprinted from Amphibia-Reptilia, Vol. 5). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.00
|
|
| 13) |
A new red-eyed tree-frog (Family Hylidae) from Costa Rica, with a review of the Hyla uranochroa group
|
|
|
Los Angeles, CA: Southern California Academy of Sciences, 1968. . 8vo pp. 1-20. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-2, key. VG. (Hyla lythrodes, new species. Reprinted from Bull. So. California Acad. Sci., Vol. 67, Part I). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £3.00
|
|
| 14) |
Geographic variation in the tadpole of the toad Bufo marinus
|
|
|
American Society of Ichthyologists and Herpetologists, 1960. . Roy. 8vo pp. 233-236. Self wrappers, figs 1-3, tables 1-2. VG. (Reprinted from Copeia, 1960, No. 3). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £1.50
|
|
| 15) |
The systematic status of Bufo simus O. Schmidt with description of a new toad from western Panama
|
|
|
Society for the Study of Amphibians and Reptiles, 1972. . Roy. 8vo pp. 25-33. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-3 (inc. 2 b/w photos, 1 map), tables 1-2. VG. (Bufo peripatetes, nov. sp. Reprinted from J. Herp., Vol. 6, No. 1). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.00
|
|
| 16) |
The tadpole of the Costa Rican fringe-limbed tree-frog, Hyla fimbrimembra
|
|
|
Washington: Biological Society of Washington, 1980. . 8vo pp. 1177-1183. Stapled self wrappers, 1 fig. Fine. (Reprinted from Proc. Biol. Soc. Wash., Vol. 93, No. 4). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.00
|
|
| 17) |
A new species of the secretive colubrid snake genus Geophis from Costa Rica
|
|
|
American Society of Ichthyologists and Herpetologists, 1981. . Roy. 8vo pp. 549-553. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-2 (inc. 1 map), key. VG. (Geophis downsi, new species. Reprinted from Copeia, 1981, No. 3). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £1.50
|
|
| 18) |
The iguanid lizard genera Urosaurus and Uta, with remarks on related groups
|
|
|
New York, NY: New York Zoological Society, 1958. . Cr. 4to pp. 41-54. Printed paper wrappers, figs 1-6, table 1. Staples rusty, otherwise VG. (Reprinted from Zoologica, Vol. 43, Part 2). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.50
|
|
| 19) |
A synopsis of the larvae of Costa Rican frogs and toads
|
|
|
Los Angeles, CA: Southern California Academy of Sciences, 1980. . Roy. 8vo pp. 45-54. Stapled self wrappers, synoptic key. VG. (Reprinted from Bull. Southern California Acad. Sci., Vol. 79, No. 2). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.00
|
|
| 20) |
Descriptions of new colubrid snakes, genus Atractus, from Ecuador
|
|
|
Washington: Biological Society of Washington, 1955. . 8vo pp. 11-20. Stapled self wrappers, fig 1 (map), key. Small oval institutional handstamp to upper margin of title page, otherwise VG. (Atractus gaigeae, n. sp.; Atractus dunni, n. sp.; Atractus ecuadorensis, n. sp.; Atractus occidentalis, n. sp.; Atractus orcesi, n. sp. Reprinted from Proc. Biol. Soc. Wash., Vol. 68). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.50
|
|
| 21) |
A new frog of the genus Eleutherodactylus (Leptodactylidae) from the Monteverde Forest Preserve, Costa Rica
|
|
|
Los Angeles, CA: Southern California Academy of Sciences, 1980. . Roy. 8vo pp. 13-19. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-2 (inc. 1 b/w photo, 1 map). VG. (Eleutherodactylus cuaquero, new species. Reprinted from Bull. Southern California Acad. Sci., Vol. 79, No. 1). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.00
|
|
| 22) |
Notes on a Central American snake, Conophis lineatus dunni Smith, with a record from Honduras
|
|
|
Lawrence, KS: Kansas Academy of Sciences, 1949. . 8vo pp. 483-486. Self wrappers. Small oval institutional handstamp to upper l/h corner of title page, otherwise VG. (Reprinted from Trans. Kansas Acad. Sci., Vol. 52, No. 4). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £1.50
|
|
| 23) |
The systematic status of Central American frogs confused with Eleutherodactylus cruentus
|
|
|
Washington: Biological Society of Washington, 1981. . 8vo pp. 413-420. Stapled self wrappers, key. VG. (Reprinted from Proc. Biol. Soc. Wash., Vol. 94, No. 2). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.00
|
|
| 24) |
Third record of the Ecuadorian caecilian Gymnopis albiceps with remarks on the status of the genus Dermophis
|
|
|
Lawrence, KS: Kansas Academy of Sciences, 1953. . 8vo pp. 321-324. Self wrappers, key. VG. (Reprinted from Trans. Kansas Acad. Sci., Vol. 56, No. 3). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £1.50
|
|
| 25) |
On the trail of the golden frog: with Warszewicz and Gabb in Central America
|
|
|
San Francisco, CA: California Academy of Sciences, 1970. . Roy. 8vo pp. 273-288. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-3 (inc. 2 b/w portraits, 2 maps). Fine. (Proc. California Acad. Sci., (Fourth Series), Vol. XXXVIII, No. 14). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.50
|
|
| 26) |
Nomenclatural notes on the anura (Amphibia)
|
|
|
Washington: Biological Society of Washington, 1986. . Roy. 8vo pp. 42-45. Stapled self wrappers. VG. (The status and availability of the family-group names Hylodidae, Allophrynidae, and Pelodryadidae and the generic name Crepidus are reviewed and clarified. Reprinted from Proc. Biol. Soc. Wash., Vol. 99, No. 1). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £1.50
|
|
| 27) |
A revised terminology for plates in the loreal region of snakes
|
|
|
London: British Herpetological Society, 1973. . 8vo pp. 360-362. Self wrappers, fig 1. VG. (Reprinted from Br. J. Herp., Vol. 5, No. 1). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £1.50
|
|
| 28) |
Two new blind snakes (Genus Typhlops) from the Philippine Islands
|
|
|
Menlo Park, CA: California Zoological Club, 1950. . Roy. 8vo pp. 49-54. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-2. VG. (Typhlops hedraea, new species; Typhlops hypogia, new species. Proc. California Zool. Club., Vol. 1, No. 8). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £3.50
|
|
| 29) |
The natural stimulus for spawning in Xenopus laevis (Amphibia)
|
|
|
London: Zoological Society of London, 1971. . Cr. 4to pp. 245-260 (+ plate). Stapled self wrappers, plate I (b/w photo), figs 1-7, tables I-V. Spine neatly reinforced with brown paper tape, otherwise VG. (Extract from J. Zool., Lond., Vol. 165). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £3.00
|
|
| 30) |
Gekko monarchus (Duméril & Bibron)
|
|
|
Berlin: Terrariengemeinschaft Berlin e.V., 1992. . Roy. 8vo pp. 19-22. Stapled self wrappers, 7 figs (inc. 6 photos - 4 in colour, 1 map). Fine. (Reprinted from SAURIA, Suppl., Vol. 14, Nos 1-4). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £1.50
|
|
| 31) |
Coluber messanai, a new species of snake from northern Somalia (Reptilia, Serpentes)
|
|
|
Torino: Museo Regionale di Scienze Naturali, 1989. . Roy. 8vo pp. 413-421. Printed card wrappers, figs 1-6 (inc. 2 photos - 1 in colour). Near fine. (Coluber messanai, sp. nov. Reprinted from Boll. Mus. reg. Sci. nat. Torino, Vol. 7, No. 2). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.00
|
|
| 32) |
Zoogeographical patterns in the distribution of East African treefrogs (Anura: Ranidae)
|
|
|
Zoologica Africana, 1976. . Cr. 4to pp. 335-338. Self wrappers, 1 fig (map). Good. (Reprinted from Zool. Afr., Vol. 11, No. 2). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £1.50
|
|
| 33) |
Nachzucht des Salomonen-Zipfelfrosches Ceratobatrachus guentheri Boulenger, 1884. (Care, behaviour and breeding of the Salomon frog Ceratobatrachus guentheri are reported)
|
|
|
Bonn: Deutsche Gesellschaft für Herpetologie und Terrarienkunde, 1992. . 8vo pp. 3-8. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-6 (inc. 11 photos - 9 in colour). Horizontal crease throughout, otherwise VG. (German text with Latin nomenclature and a brief summary in English. Reprinted from Salamandra, Vol. 28, No. 1). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.00
|
|
| 34) |
Erste-Nachzucht der asiatischen Baumkröte Pedostibes hosii. (Behaviour and first breeding of Pedostibes hosii in captivity)
|
|
|
Rheinbach: Deutsche Gesellschaft für Herpetologie und Terrarienkunde, 1994. . 8vo pp. 225-233. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-7 (inc. 8 photos - 6 in colour). Horizontal crease throughout, otherwise VG. (German text with Latin nomenclature and a brief summary in English. Reprinted from Salamandra, Vol. 30, No. 4). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.00
|
|
| 35) |
Herpetological results of the Whitney South Sea Expedition. V. Description of Emoia sanfordi, a new lizard from islands of the Western Pacific (Scincidæ)
|
|
|
New York City: American Museum of Natural History, 1930. . 8vo pp. 1-3. Self wrappers, 1 table. Previous owner's handstamp to upper r/h corner of front page, otherwise VG. (Emoia sanfordi, sp. nov. Amer. Mus. Novitates, No. 436). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £1.50
|
|
| 36) |
A new fringe-footed sand lizard from Coahuila, Mexico
|
|
|
New York: American Museum of Natural History, 1947. . 8vo pp. 1-9. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-4 (inc. 5 b/w photos, 1 map), 1 table. VG. (Uma exsul, sp. nov. Amer. Mus. Novitates, No. 1339). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.00
|
|
| 37) |
Notes on amphibians and reptiles of Michoacan, Mexico
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: Chicago Natural History Museum, 1947. . 8vo pp. 63-85. Stapled self wrappers, fig 8 (map). Some rusting to staples, outer pages lightly dust-marked, otherwise VG. (Pituophis deppei brevilineata, subsp. nov. Fieldiana: Zoology, Vol. 31, No. 9). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £3.50
|
|
| 38) |
The herpetological fauna of the Salama basin, Baja Verapaz, Guatemala
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: Field Museum of Natural History, 1941. . 8vo pp. 233-247. Stapled self wrappers, figs 21-22 (2 b/w photos). Near fine. (Field Mus. Nat. Hist., Zool. Ser., Vol. 24, No. 21). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £6.50
|
|
| 39) |
New frogs from Misiones and Uruguay
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: Field Museum of Natural History, 1944. . 8vo pp. 153-160. Stapled self wrappers, figs 20-22. Near fine unopened copy. (Limnomedusa misionis, sp. nov.; Hyla sanborni, sp. nov.; Hyla evelynae, sp. nov.; Hyla uruguaya, sp. nov. Zool. Ser. Field Mus. Nat. Hist., Vol. 29, No. 9). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.50
|
|
| 40) |
Hemprich's coral snake
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: Chicago Natural History Museum, 1953. . 8vo pp. 165-170. Stapled self wrappers, figs 31-32 (inc. 1 map). Small namestamp to pages 165 & 169, otherwise VG. (Micrurus hemprichi ortoni subsp. nov. Fieldiana: Zoology, Vol. 34, No. 13). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.50
|
|
| 41) |
Notes on lizards of the genus Dicrodon
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: Chicago Natural History Museum, 1957. . 8vo pp. 65-71. Stapled self wrappers, figs 10-11 (inc. 2 b/w photos). VG. Handstamp of K. P.Schmidt to upper r/h corner of front page. (Dicrodon holmbergi, sp. nov. Fieldiana: Zoology, Vol. 39, No. 9). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.50
|
|
| 42) |
The venomous coral snakes of Trinidad
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: Chicago Natural History Museum, 1957. . 8vo pp. 55-63. Stapled self wrappers, figs 7-9 (inc. 3 b/w photos), key. Small namestamp to pages 55, 59 & 63, light foxing, otherwise VG. (Micrurus circinalis; Micrurus lemniscatus. Fieldiana: Zoology, Vol. 39, No. 8). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £3.50
|
|
| 43) |
The annellated coral snake Micrurus annellatus
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: Chicago Natural History Museum, 1954. . 8vo pp. 319-325. Stapled self wrappers, figs 62-63 (inc. 1 map), key. Small namestamp to pages 319 & 323, light crease to lower r/h corner throughout, otherwise VG. (Micrurus annellatus montanus subsp. nov. Fieldiana: Zoology, Vol. 34, No. 30). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.50
|
|
| 44) |
A new leptodactylid frog from Chile
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: Chicago Natural History Museum, 1952. . 8vo pp. 11-15. Stapled self wrappers, figs 1-2. VG. (Telmatobufo, gen. nov., Telmatobufo bullocki, sp. nov. Reprinted from Fieldiana: Zoology, Vol. 34, No. 2). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £1.50
|
|
| 45) |
A new name for a Brazilian Mabuya
|
|
|
American Society of Ichthyologists and Herpetologists, 1945. . Roy. 8vo pp. 1. 1 fig. Good. (Mabuya atlantica, nom. nov. Reprinted from Copeia, 1945, No. 1). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £1.00
|
|
| 46) |
The Surinam coral snake Micrurus surinamensis
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: Chicago Natural History Museum, 1952. . 8vo pp. 25-34. Stapled self wrappers, figs 4-6 (inc. 1 map). Small namestamp to pages 25, 29 & 33, otherwise VG. (Micrurus surinamensis nattereri subsp. nov. Fieldiana: Zoology, Vol. 34, No. 4). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £3.00
|
|
| 47) |
Some rare or little-known Mexican coral snakes
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: Chicago Natural History Museum, 1958. . 8vo pp. 201-212. Stapled self wrappers, figs 32-34 (inc. 1 map). Small namestamp to pages 201, 205 & 211, otherwise VG. (Fieldiana: Zoology, Vol. 39, No. 19). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £3.50
|
|
| 48) |
New Central American frogs of the genus Hypopachus
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: Field Museum of Natural History, 1939. . 8vo pp. 1-5. Stapled self wrappers, fig 1. Near fine. (Hypopachus barberi, sp. nov.; Hypopachus globulosus, sp. nov. Zool. Ser. Field Mus. Nat. Hist., Vol. 24, No. 1). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.00
|
|
| 49) |
The Amazonian coral snake Micrurus spixi
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: Chicago Natural History Museum, 1953. . 8vo pp. 171-180. Stapled self wrappers, figs 33-35 (inc. 1 map). Small namestamp to pages 171, 175 & 179, otherwise VG. (Micrurus spixi martiusi subsp. nov. Fieldiana: Zoology, Vol. 34, No. 14). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £3.00
|
|
| 50) |
Coral snakes of the genus Micrurus in Colombia
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: Chicago Natural History Museum, 1955. . 8vo pp. 337-359. Stapled self wrappers, figs 65-69, keys. Small namestamp to pages 337, 341, 347 & 355, three small perforations to blank margin of title page, otherwise VG. (Micrurus nicefori sp. nov; Micrurus dissoleucus nigrirostris subsp. nov. Fieldiana: Zoology, Vol. 34, No. 34). . more information
Offered by Graham Newland (Natural History Books) (United Kingdom) |
Price: £4.00
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 of 1170 listings found. |
