Graphic novelsfrom Books at Al's |
|
Browse Graphic novels | Return to Books at Al's | Even more COMICS & GRAPHIC NOVELS / Graphic Novels / Fantasy books
|
| 1) |
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Blood of Carthage
|
|
|
Titan Books Ltd, 2001. Paperback. Very Good. First edition, full number sequence, slight shelf wear to edges and corners, light crease on cover, interior in excellent clean condition, appears unread more information
Offered by Books at Al's (United Kingdom) |
Price: £4.95
|
|
| 2) |
Batgirl: A Knight Alone (Vol 2)
|
|
|
DC Comics, 2001. Paperback. Very Good. First Printing, slight shelf wear to edges and corners, light crease on cover, interior in very good clean condition, appears unread more information
Offered by Books at Al's (United Kingdom) |
Price: £18.00
|
|
| 3) |
Xena Warrior Princess: The Warrior Way of Death
|
|
|
Dark Horse, 2000. Paperback. Very Good. First edition, full number sequence, slight shelf wear to edges and corners, light crease on cover, interior in excellent clean condition more information
Offered by Books at Al's (United Kingdom) |
Price: £9.00
|
|
| 4) |
Xena Warrior Princess: Blood and Shadows
|
|
|
Dark Horse, 2001. Paperback. Very Good. First edition, full number sequence, slight shelf wear to edges and corners, light crease on cover, interior in excellent clean condition, appears unread more information
Offered by Books at Al's (United Kingdom) |
Price: £15.00
|
|
| 5) |
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Bad Blood
|
|
|
Titan Books Ltd, 2000. Paperback. Like New. Minor wear to edges and corners, interior in excellent clean condition, appears unread more information
Offered by Books at Al's (United Kingdom) |
Price: £3.90
|
|
| 6) |
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Crash Test Demons
|
|
|
Titan Books Ltd, 2000. Paperback. Very Good. Minor wear to edges and corners, interior in excellent clean condition more information
Offered by Books at Al's (United Kingdom) |
Price: £3.50
|
|
| 7) |
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Pale Reflections
|
|
|
Titan Books Ltd, 2000. Paperback. Very Good. Minor wear to edges and corners, interior in excellent clean condition more information
Offered by Books at Al's (United Kingdom) |
Price: £3.90
|
|
| 8) |
BUFFY THE VAMPIRE SLAYER THE FINAL CUT
|
|
|
DARK HORSE COMCS, 1999. Hardcover. Very Good. Minor shelf wear and rubbing to boards, interior in excellent clean condition, appears unread more information
Offered by Books at Al's (United Kingdom) |
Price: £7.00
|
|
| 9) |
Angel: Long Night's Journey
|
|
|
Titan Books Ltd, 2002. Paperback. Very Good. First edition, full number sequence, minor wear to edges and corners, interior in excellent clean condition, appears unread more information
Offered by Books at Al's (United Kingdom) |
Price: £5.25
|
|
