Western Fictionfrom Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe |
|
Browse Western Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / Westerns books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 of 1171 listings found. |
| 1) |
A Fire in the Blood
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 1994-04. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $7.64
|
|
| 2) |
White Apache's Woman
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 1998-11. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $7.64
|
|
| 3) |
Deep As the Rivers
|
|
|
St Martins Mass Market Paper, 1997-03. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $7.64
|
|
| 4) |
The Endless Sky
|
|
|
St Martins Mass Market Paper, 1998-01. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $7.64
|
|
| 5) |
Sundace: Renegade / The Comancheros
|
|
|
Leisure /Nordon Publications, 1974. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 6) |
Son of an Arizona Legend (The Legend of Stuart Brannon, Book 6)
|
|
|
G K Hall & Co, 1996-11. Hardcover. Very Good. Large Print Book, has some initials and date inside cover, rubber stamping on title page, light shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $13.59
|
|
| 7) |
The Gates of the Alamo
|
|
|
Penguin (Non-Classics), 2001-03-01. Paperback. Fine. looks new and unread, has inscription to previous owner on first page, very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 8) |
Double-Cross (Leisure Western)
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 2002-06. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, bookstore stamp inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 9) |
Wild West Wife (Montana Mavericks: Return To Whitehorn) (Historical , No 419) by Susan Mallery
|
|
|
Harlequin, 1998-06-01. Paperback. Fine, bright and new. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 10) |
Savage Sierra
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1987-12-12. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks unread, slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 11) |
Long Journey to Deep Canon
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 2002-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 12) |
A Man Called Brazos
|
|
|
Fawcett Gold Medal, 1964. Paperback. Very Good. slight wear and yellowing more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 13) |
Longarm 192: Man-eater
|
|
|
Jove, 1994-12-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear, library stamp. small amount of writing more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 14) |
Longarm 254: Longarm and the Redhead's Ransom (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 2000-01-01. Paperback. Fine. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 15) |
Longarm 348: Longarm in Hell's Half Acre
|
|
|
Jove, 2007-10-30. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 16) |
Longarm 310: Longarm Sets the Stage
|
|
|
Jove, 2004-08-31. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 17) |
Longarm 096: Bone Skin
|
|
|
Jove, 1986-12-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 18) |
Longarm 353: Longarm and the Tiny Thief
|
|
|
Jove, 2008-03-25. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 19) |
Longarm 136: Wyoming (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1990-04-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, initials written inside more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 20) |
Longarm 356: Longarm and the Diamond Sisters
|
|
|
Jove, 2008-06-24. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 21) |
Longarm 350: Longarm and the Hangtree Vengeance
|
|
|
Jove, 2007-12-18. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 22) |
Longarm 324: Longarm and Kilgore's Revenge
|
|
|
Jove, 2005-10-25. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 23) |
Longarm 112: Utah Kill (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1988-04-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 24) |
Longarm 272: Longarm and the Six-Gun Senorita
|
|
|
Jove, 2001-07-01. Paperback. Like New. Light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 25) |
Longarm 051: Snake Dance
|
|
|
Jove, 1983-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 26) |
Longarm 106: Dead Man
|
|
|
Jove, 1987-10-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 27) |
Longarm 133: Deadly Ja (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1990-01-01. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 28) |
Longarm And The Eastern Dudes # 49
|
|
|
Jove, 1982-11-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 29) |
Longarm 230: Longarm and the Wyoming Wildwomen
|
|
|
Jove, 1998-02-01. Paperback. Like New. Excellent Condition, initials on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 30) |
111 Longarm/thunder (Longarm, No 111)
|
|
|
Jove, 1988-03-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 31) |
Longarm 003: Avenging Angel (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1979-05-10. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, cover has wear and small tears, more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 32) |
Longarm 058: No Man's Land (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1983-09-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 33) |
Longarm 078: Santa Cruz (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1985-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. has general wear, bookstore stamp inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 34) |
Longarm 104: On Over (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1987-08-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 35) |
Longarm Giant 25: Longarm and the Outlaw Empress
|
|
|
Jove, 2006-10-31. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 36) |
Longarm 043: In Yuma (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1982-04-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 37) |
Longarm #305: Longarm and the Talking Spirit
|
|
|
Jove, 2004-03-30. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 38) |
Longarm 073: Fort Reno (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1985-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 39) |
Longarm 312: Longarm and the Two-Bit Posse
|
|
|
Jove, 2004-10-26. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 40) |
Longarm 050: Big Bend (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1982-12-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 41) |
Longarm 034: Boot Hill (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1981-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 42) |
Longarm 322: Longarm and the Missing Mistress (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 2005-08-30. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 43) |
Longarm 084: Longarm and the Stagecoach Bandits
|
|
|
Jove, 1985-12-01. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 44) |
Longarm Double #1: Deputy U.S. Marshal
|
|
|
Jove, 2008-07-29. Paperback. Very Good. faint spine creases, minor shelfwear, pages are fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 45) |
Longarm 026: And the Dragon Hunter
|
|
|
Jove, 1980-11-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 46) |
Longarm 349: Longarm and the Colorado Manhunt
|
|
|
Jove, 2007-11-27. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 47) |
Longarm 323: Longarm and the Scarlet Rider
|
|
|
Jove, 2005-09-27. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 48) |
Longarm 195: Yuma Prison (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1995-03-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear, library stamp. small amount of writing more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 49) |
Longarm 113: Longarm in the Big Burnout
|
|
|
Jove, 1988-05-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 50) |
Longarm 357: Longarm and the Happiness Killers
|
|
|
Jove, 2008-07-29. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 of 1171 listings found. |
