Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Western Fiction

from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Browse Western Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / Westerns books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 of 1171 listings found.
1) A Fire in the Blood
Shirl Henke

Leisure Books, 1994-04. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
2) White Apache's Woman
Shirl Henke

Leisure Books, 1998-11. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
3) Deep As the Rivers
Shirl Henke

St Martins Mass Market Paper, 1997-03. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
4) The Endless Sky
Shirl Henke

St Martins Mass Market Paper, 1998-01. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
5) Sundace: Renegade / The Comancheros
Slade, Jack

Leisure /Nordon Publications, 1974. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
6) Son of an Arizona Legend (The Legend of Stuart Brannon, Book 6)
Stephen Bly

G K Hall & Co, 1996-11. Hardcover. Very Good. Large Print Book, has some initials and date inside cover, rubber stamping on title page, light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $13.59
7) The Gates of the Alamo
Stephen Harrigan

Penguin (Non-Classics), 2001-03-01. Paperback. Fine. looks new and unread, has inscription to previous owner on first page, very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
8) Double-Cross (Leisure Western)
Stephen Overholser

Leisure Books, 2002-06. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, bookstore stamp inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
9) Wild West Wife (Montana Mavericks: Return To Whitehorn) (Historical , No 419) by Susan Mallery
Susan Mallery

Harlequin, 1998-06-01. Paperback. Fine, bright and new. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
10) Savage Sierra
T V Olsen

Fawcett, 1987-12-12. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks unread, slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
11) Long Journey to Deep Canon
T. T. Flynn

Leisure Books, 2002-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
12) A Man Called Brazos
T.V. Olsen

Fawcett Gold Medal, 1964. Paperback. Very Good. slight wear and yellowing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
13) Longarm 192: Man-eater
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1994-12-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear, library stamp. small amount of writing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
14) Longarm 254: Longarm and the Redhead's Ransom (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2000-01-01. Paperback. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
15) Longarm 348: Longarm in Hell's Half Acre
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2007-10-30. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
16) Longarm 310: Longarm Sets the Stage
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2004-08-31. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
17) Longarm 096: Bone Skin
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1986-12-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
18) Longarm 353: Longarm and the Tiny Thief
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2008-03-25. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
19) Longarm 136: Wyoming (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1990-04-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, initials written inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
20) Longarm 356: Longarm and the Diamond Sisters
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2008-06-24. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
21) Longarm 350: Longarm and the Hangtree Vengeance
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2007-12-18. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
22) Longarm 324: Longarm and Kilgore's Revenge
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2005-10-25. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
23) Longarm 112: Utah Kill (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1988-04-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
24) Longarm 272: Longarm and the Six-Gun Senorita
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2001-07-01. Paperback. Like New. Light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
25) Longarm 051: Snake Dance
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1983-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
26) Longarm 106: Dead Man
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1987-10-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
27) Longarm 133: Deadly Ja (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1990-01-01. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
28) Longarm And The Eastern Dudes # 49
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1982-11-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
29) Longarm 230: Longarm and the Wyoming Wildwomen
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1998-02-01. Paperback. Like New. Excellent Condition, initials on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
30) 111 Longarm/thunder (Longarm, No 111)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1988-03-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
31) Longarm 003: Avenging Angel (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1979-05-10. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, cover has wear and small tears, more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
32) Longarm 058: No Man's Land (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1983-09-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
33) Longarm 078: Santa Cruz (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1985-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. has general wear, bookstore stamp inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
34) Longarm 104: On Over (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1987-08-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
35) Longarm Giant 25: Longarm and the Outlaw Empress
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2006-10-31. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
36) Longarm 043: In Yuma (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1982-04-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
37) Longarm #305: Longarm and the Talking Spirit
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2004-03-30. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
38) Longarm 073: Fort Reno (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1985-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
39) Longarm 312: Longarm and the Two-Bit Posse
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2004-10-26. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
40) Longarm 050: Big Bend (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1982-12-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
41) Longarm 034: Boot Hill (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1981-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
42) Longarm 322: Longarm and the Missing Mistress (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2005-08-30. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
43) Longarm 084: Longarm and the Stagecoach Bandits
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1985-12-01. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
44) Longarm Double #1: Deputy U.S. Marshal
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2008-07-29. Paperback. Very Good. faint spine creases, minor shelfwear, pages are fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
45) Longarm 026: And the Dragon Hunter
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1980-11-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
46) Longarm 349: Longarm and the Colorado Manhunt
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2007-11-27. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
47) Longarm 323: Longarm and the Scarlet Rider
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2005-09-27. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
48) Longarm 195: Yuma Prison (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1995-03-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear, library stamp. small amount of writing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
49) Longarm 113: Longarm in the Big Burnout
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1988-05-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
50) Longarm 357: Longarm and the Happiness Killers
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2008-07-29. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 of 1171 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: