Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Western Fiction

from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Browse Western Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / Westerns books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 of 1253 listings found.
1) Longarm 045: Deadwood (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1982-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamps on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
2) Longarm 107: Bighorn (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1987-11-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear, library stamp. small amount of writing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
3) Longarm 239: Longarm and the Grave Robbers
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1998-11-01. Paperback. Fine . bookstore stamp on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
4) Longarm Double #1: Deputy U.S. Marshal
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2008-07-29. Paperback. Very Good. faint spine creases, minor shelfwear, pages are fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
5) 111 Longarm/thunder
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1988-03-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
6) Longarm 336: Longarm and the Midnight Mistress
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2006-10-31. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
7) Longarm 318: Longarm and the Lunatic
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2005-04-26. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
8) Longarm 192: Man-eater
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1994-12-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear, library stamp. small amount of writing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
9) Longarm #290: Longarm and the Desert Rose
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2002-12-31. Paperback. Very Good. faint spine creases, minor shelfwear, crease on front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
10) Longarm 096: Bone Skin
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1986-12-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
11) Longarm 185: Longarm and the Drifting Badge (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1994-05-01. Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
12) Longarm 349: Longarm and the Colorado Manhunt
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2007-11-27. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
13) Longarm 000: Santee Kill (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1994-08-01. Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
14) Longarm 357: Longarm and the Happiness Killers
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2008-07-29. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
15) Longarm 241: Longarm and the Colorado Counterfeiter
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1999-01-01. Paperback. Fine . bookstore stamp on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
16) Longarm 316: Longarm and the Unwelcome Woolies
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2005-02-22. Paperback. Fine, bright and new. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
17) Longarm 310: Longarm Sets the Stage
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2004-08-31. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
18) Longarm 198: Longarm and the Deadly Thaw
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1995-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear on cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
19) Longarm 110: Hangman's (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1988-02-01. Paperback. Very Good. general wear, creases on front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
20) Longarm 341: Longarm and the Wolf Women
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2007-03-27. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
21) Longarm 263: Longarm on a Bloody Vendetta
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2000-10-01. Paperback. Fine . bookstore stamp on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
22) Longarm 322: Longarm and the Missing Mistress (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2005-08-30. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
23) Longarm 090: Ruby Range (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1986-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, general wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
24) Longarm 079: And The Cowboys Revenge (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1985-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
25) Longarm 339: Longarm and the Tascosa Two-Step
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2007-01-30. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
26) Longarm 348: Longarm in Hell's Half Acre
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2007-10-30. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
27) Longarm 112: Utah Kill (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1988-04-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
28) Longarm and the Golden Death (Longarm 178)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1993-10-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
29) Longarm 051: Snake Dance
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1983-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
30) Longarm 128: Day Death (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1989-08-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
31) Longarm 353: Longarm and the Tiny Thief
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2008-03-25. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
32) Longarm 324: Longarm and Kilgore's Revenge
Tabor Evans

Jove, 2005-10-25. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
33) Longarm 106: Dead Man
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1987-10-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
34) Longarm and the Lone Star Legend (Longarm Giant)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1982-08-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamps inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
35) Longarm And The Eastern Dudes # 49
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1982-11-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
36) Longarm 062: Virginia (Longarm)
Tabor Evans

Jove, 1984-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
37) Raging Rivers (The Kincaids)
Taylor Brady

Avon Books (Mm), 1992-10. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
38) Shotgun Vows (Continuities Plus) (Fortunes of Texas)
Teresa Southwick

Silhouette, 2004-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
39) Devil's Backbone: The Modoc War, 1872-3 (The Plainsmen Series)
Terry C. Johnston

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1991-08-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. has minor shelfwear and staining more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
40) Sioux Dawn: The Fetterman Massacre, 1866 (The Plainsmen Series)
Terry C. Johnston

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1991-03-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, has name and phone number written on last page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
41) Dying Thunder: The Battle Of Adobe Walls & Palo Canyon, 1874 (The Plainsmen Series)
Terry C. Johnston

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1992-07-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $15.29
42) Devil's Backbone: The Modoc War, 1872-3 (The Plainsmen Series)
Terry C. Johnston

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1991-08-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear, library stamp. small amount of writing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
43) Winter Rain: The Plainsmen
Terry C. Johnston

Bantam, 1994-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
44) Long Winter Gone: Son of the Plains (Sons of the Plains)
Terry C. Johnston

Bantam, 1990-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
45) Sioux Dawn: The Fetterman Massacre, 1866 (The Plainsmen Series)
Terry C. Johnston

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1991-03-15. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
46) Black Sun: The Battle of Summit Springs, 1869 (The Plainsmen Series)
Terry C. Johnston

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1991-04-15. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. faint spine creases, light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
47) Carry the Wind
Terry C. Johnston

Domain, 1986-03-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
48) Carry the Wind
Terry C. Johnston

Domain, 1986-03-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
49) Lay the Mountains Low (The Plainsmen Series)
Terry C. Johnston

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2001-02-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
50) Sioux Dawn (Plainsmen)
Terry Johnston

St Martins Press, 1992-04-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 of 1253 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: