Western Fictionfrom Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe |
|
Browse Western Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / Westerns books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 of 1253 listings found. |
| 1) |
Longarm 045: Deadwood (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1982-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamps on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 2) |
Longarm 107: Bighorn (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1987-11-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear, library stamp. small amount of writing more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 3) |
Longarm 239: Longarm and the Grave Robbers
|
|
|
Jove, 1998-11-01. Paperback. Fine . bookstore stamp on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 4) |
Longarm Double #1: Deputy U.S. Marshal
|
|
|
Jove, 2008-07-29. Paperback. Very Good. faint spine creases, minor shelfwear, pages are fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 5) |
111 Longarm/thunder
|
|
|
Jove, 1988-03-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 6) |
Longarm 336: Longarm and the Midnight Mistress
|
|
|
Jove, 2006-10-31. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 7) |
Longarm 318: Longarm and the Lunatic
|
|
|
Jove, 2005-04-26. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 8) |
Longarm 192: Man-eater
|
|
|
Jove, 1994-12-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear, library stamp. small amount of writing more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 9) |
Longarm #290: Longarm and the Desert Rose
|
|
|
Jove, 2002-12-31. Paperback. Very Good. faint spine creases, minor shelfwear, crease on front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 10) |
Longarm 096: Bone Skin
|
|
|
Jove, 1986-12-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 11) |
Longarm 185: Longarm and the Drifting Badge (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1994-05-01. Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 12) |
Longarm 349: Longarm and the Colorado Manhunt
|
|
|
Jove, 2007-11-27. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 13) |
Longarm 000: Santee Kill (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1994-08-01. Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 14) |
Longarm 357: Longarm and the Happiness Killers
|
|
|
Jove, 2008-07-29. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 15) |
Longarm 241: Longarm and the Colorado Counterfeiter
|
|
|
Jove, 1999-01-01. Paperback. Fine . bookstore stamp on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 16) |
Longarm 316: Longarm and the Unwelcome Woolies
|
|
|
Jove, 2005-02-22. Paperback. Fine, bright and new. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 17) |
Longarm 310: Longarm Sets the Stage
|
|
|
Jove, 2004-08-31. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 18) |
Longarm 198: Longarm and the Deadly Thaw
|
|
|
Jove, 1995-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear on cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 19) |
Longarm 110: Hangman's (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1988-02-01. Paperback. Very Good. general wear, creases on front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 20) |
Longarm 341: Longarm and the Wolf Women
|
|
|
Jove, 2007-03-27. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 21) |
Longarm 263: Longarm on a Bloody Vendetta
|
|
|
Jove, 2000-10-01. Paperback. Fine . bookstore stamp on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 22) |
Longarm 322: Longarm and the Missing Mistress (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 2005-08-30. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 23) |
Longarm 090: Ruby Range (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1986-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, general wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 24) |
Longarm 079: And The Cowboys Revenge (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1985-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 25) |
Longarm 339: Longarm and the Tascosa Two-Step
|
|
|
Jove, 2007-01-30. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 26) |
Longarm 348: Longarm in Hell's Half Acre
|
|
|
Jove, 2007-10-30. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 27) |
Longarm 112: Utah Kill (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1988-04-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 28) |
Longarm and the Golden Death (Longarm 178)
|
|
|
Jove, 1993-10-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 29) |
Longarm 051: Snake Dance
|
|
|
Jove, 1983-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 30) |
Longarm 128: Day Death (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1989-08-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 31) |
Longarm 353: Longarm and the Tiny Thief
|
|
|
Jove, 2008-03-25. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 32) |
Longarm 324: Longarm and Kilgore's Revenge
|
|
|
Jove, 2005-10-25. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 33) |
Longarm 106: Dead Man
|
|
|
Jove, 1987-10-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 34) |
Longarm and the Lone Star Legend (Longarm Giant)
|
|
|
Jove, 1982-08-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamps inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 35) |
Longarm And The Eastern Dudes # 49
|
|
|
Jove, 1982-11-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 36) |
Longarm 062: Virginia (Longarm)
|
|
|
Jove, 1984-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 37) |
Raging Rivers (The Kincaids)
|
|
|
Avon Books (Mm), 1992-10. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 38) |
Shotgun Vows (Continuities Plus) (Fortunes of Texas)
|
|
|
Silhouette, 2004-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 39) |
Devil's Backbone: The Modoc War, 1872-3 (The Plainsmen Series)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1991-08-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. has minor shelfwear and staining more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 40) |
Sioux Dawn: The Fetterman Massacre, 1866 (The Plainsmen Series)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1991-03-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, has name and phone number written on last page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 41) |
Dying Thunder: The Battle Of Adobe Walls & Palo Canyon, 1874 (The Plainsmen Series)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1992-07-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $15.29
|
|
| 42) |
Devil's Backbone: The Modoc War, 1872-3 (The Plainsmen Series)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1991-08-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear, library stamp. small amount of writing more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 43) |
Winter Rain: The Plainsmen
|
|
|
Bantam, 1994-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 44) |
Long Winter Gone: Son of the Plains (Sons of the Plains)
|
|
|
Bantam, 1990-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 45) |
Sioux Dawn: The Fetterman Massacre, 1866 (The Plainsmen Series)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1991-03-15. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 46) |
Black Sun: The Battle of Summit Springs, 1869 (The Plainsmen Series)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1991-04-15. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. faint spine creases, light shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 47) |
Carry the Wind
|
|
|
Domain, 1986-03-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 48) |
Carry the Wind
|
|
|
Domain, 1986-03-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 49) |
Lay the Mountains Low (The Plainsmen Series)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2001-02-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 50) |
Sioux Dawn (Plainsmen)
|
|
|
St Martins Press, 1992-04-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 of 1253 listings found. |
