cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

Western Fiction

from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Browse Western Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / Westerns books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 of 1116 listings found.
1) The Devil Gun

Popular Library, 1978. Unknown Binding. . spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
2) The Some-Day Country

Dell Publishing, 1990-07. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, general wear, name written inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
3) The Big Sky
A.B. Guthrie Jr

Bantam Books, 1972-08-01. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear and spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
4) Dead Man's Cache
A.J. Arnold

Ballantine Books, 1988-03-12. Mass Market Paperback. Good. cover has a couple of chunks torn off of it. Pages are fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
5) The Mountain Breed
Aaron Fletcher

Dell, 1979-08-01. Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, light shelfwear, small name written inside cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
6) SONS OF LIBERTY (Patriots, Vol. 1)
Adam Rutledge

Domain, 1992-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. Looks unread, slight edgewear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
7) Clayburn
Al Conroy

Dell Book, 1978. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks unread, slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
8) Path of the Sun
Al Dempsey

Forge, 1994-10. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
9) Pale Rider
Alan Dean Foster

Warner Books, 1985-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, book store stamp inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
10) The Unforgiven
Alan Le May

Berkley, 1985-07-01. Paperback. Fine. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
11) The Smoky Years
Alan Le May; Alan Lemay

Leisure Books, 1997-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
12) Red River Story
Alfred Silver

Ballantine Books, 1990-04-14. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. faint spine creases, slight shelfwear, bookstore stamp inside cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
13) Wilderness Empire (Wilderness Empire, 1755)
Allan Eckert

Domain, 1985-03-01. Paperback. Fine . looks unread but cover has some wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
14) Sons of Texas : Callaway Country
Annette Broadrick

Silhouette, 2000-05-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
15) Daughters of the Opal Skies
Aola Vandergriff

Warner Books, 1982-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light wear, name written inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
16) Comes the Reaper (Linford Western Library)
B. J. Holmes

Ulverscroft Large Print, 1998-01. Paperback. New. Large Print Western more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $10.19
17) Comanche Sunset
Betty Brooks

Zebra, 1998-02-01. Paperback. Fine. Looks unread, has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
18) Dakota Lawman: Killing Mr. Sunday (Dakota Lawman)
Bill Brooks

HarperTorch, 2005-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
19) Return to No Man's Land (Quint McCannon Adventures)
Bill Brooks

Dell, 2000-10-10. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, a few words written inside, excellent shape overall more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
20) Duel on the Mesa
Bill Dugan

HarperTorch, 1993-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
21) Gun Play at Cross Creek
Bill Dugan

Harpercollins (Mm), 1996-04. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
22) Dark Canyon (The Badge Book, No 11)
Bill Reno

Domain, 1989-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
23) The Showdown (The Badge Book, No 6)
Bill Reno

Domain, 1988-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, general wear, bookstore stamped, name written inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
24) The Stranger (The Badge Book, No 8)
Bill Reno

Domain, 1988-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. New but has a tiny bit of edgewear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
25) Dark Canyon (The Badge Book, No 11)
Bill Reno

Domain, 1989-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. general wear, spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
26) The Outlanders
Blaine Stevens

Jove, 1979-12-01. Paperback. Very Good. light shelfwear cover has a small tear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
27) Moon Medicine (Quantity available: 3)
Blakely, Mike

Moon Medicine
Forge, 2003. Mass-market paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
28) Appointment at the Yellowstone
Bliss Lomax

Dell Publishing, 1977-08-01. Paperback. Good. spine creases, taped spine, general wear, bookstore stamped, name written inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
29) Clung
Brand, Max

Dodd, Mead & Co, 1948. Hardcover. Very Good/Mylar covered DJ. ex-library book with library markings, spine is faded, minor wear and staining more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $24.64
30) The Paper Marriage (Harlequin Historical, 524)
Bronwyn Williams

Harlequin, 2000-08-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
31) CANAVAN'S TRAIL
Burt And budd Arthur

Leisure, 1980. Paperback. Good. general wear and yellowing, taped spine, still very readable more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
32) Marauder
C. H. Haseloff

Bantam Books, 1982-07. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases and cover wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
33) The Bear Flag (Quantity available: 2)
C. Holland

Pinnacle, 1992-08-01. Paperback. Like New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
34) The Glory River (Underhill)
Cameron Judd

St. Martin's Press, 1998-04. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, a few words written inside, excellent shape overall more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
35) Timber Creek (Luke McCan Novels)
Cameron Judd

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1998-11-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, a few words written inside, excellent shape overall more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
36) Texas Freedom: A Proud Family Bound By Courage. A Young Texas Forged In Violence. A Bloody Battle To Save Them Both... (Under Hill)
Cameron Judd

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1998-12-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, a few words written inside, excellent shape overall more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
37) Timber Creek (Luke McCan Novels)
Cameron Judd

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1998-11-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. brand new,unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
38) Timber Creek / Renegade Lawmen
Cameron Judd

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2008-08-26. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
39) Three Rivers
Carla J. Mills

Bantam, 1989-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. Looks unread but starting to yellow and has slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
40) Bachelor Tax (Harlequin Historical Series)
Carolyn Davidson

Harlequin, 2000-01-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
41) Midwife (Harlequin Historical Series)
Carolyn Davidson

Harlequin, 1999-08-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
42) Nightsong (Hqn Romance)
Carolyn Davidson

HQN Books, 2007-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
43) Tanner Stakes His Claim (Edgewater, Texas) (Historical, 513)
Carolyn Davidson

Harlequin, 2000-05-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
44) The Cowboy's Bride (Love Inspired #67)
Carolyne Aarsen

Steeple Hill, 1999-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. new, never read but has small on top of back cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
45) Heart And Home (Harlequin Historical Series)
Cassandra. Austin

Harlequin, 1999-11-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
46) Savage Wind (Leisure Historical Romance)
Cassie Edwards

Leisure Books, 2007-10-30. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
47) Texas Wedding
Catherine Creel

Ivy Books, 1995-05-31. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
48) Forever Gold
Catherine Hart

Leisure Books, 1992-05. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
49) Texas Brides: To Love Mercy/To Walk Humbly/To Do Justice (Heartsong Novella Collection)
Cathy Marie Hake

Barbour Publishing, Inc, 2007-01-01. Paperback. Fine . Brand new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
50) Wild West Brides (3 Novels in 1): Flanna and the Lawman/ This Side of Heaven/ Second Chance Bride
Cathy Maxwell; Ruth Langan; Carolyn Davidson

Harlequin, 2002-05. Paperback. Fine, bright and new. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 of 1116 listings found.

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: